FB group


by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List Ranking Records Athletes

Apnea ranking

Data is updated from Aidainternational websites every day Apnea ranking
GenderDisiplinesCountrysDatesLimit 
Male
Female
DYN DNF STA
CWT CNF FIM
FromDate:
ToDate:

Female

STA
nrCountryNameResultOutcomePoints
1RUSNatalia Molchanova9:02OK White108.4
2AUTVeronika Dittes8:30OK White102.0
3CHNJessea Wenjie Lu8:01Chinese National Rec White96.2
4CZEGabriela Grezlova7:59White95.8
5NZLKathryn Nevatt7:45National Record White93.0
6FRABã©Atrice Del Negro7:32White90.4
7BRAKaroline Meyer7:18OK White87.6
8CZEVendula Strachotová7:06OK White85.2
9FINVeera Lopez-Lehto7:03OK White84.6
10JPNHanako Hirose7:03White84.6
11GBRAlice Hickson6:58OK White83.6
12CANJulie Bisallion6:53OK White82.6
13CZEKaterina Suranska6:50White82.0
14SWELotta Ericson6:49OK White81.8
15ITAAlessia Zecchini6:39OK White79.8
16FRAMarie Pierre Ekstets6:39White79.8
17DENAnna-Marie Christiansen6:38White79.6
18JPNYuriko Ichihara6:37White79.4
19GBRGeorgina Miller6:36White79.2
20FINJohanna Nordblad6:35White79.0
21USAJessica Wilson6:35OK White79.0
22NEDJeanine Grasmeijer6:31OK White78.2
23CHNWenjie Lu6:28OK White77.6
24JPNAsumi Kessoku6:28White77.6
25JPNSawako Maruyama6:28OK White77.6
26JPNSayuri Kinoshita6:28OK White77.6
27USAAnnabel Edwards6:28OK White77.6
28POLAdelina Hetnar-Michaldo6:27NR White77.4
29AUTBernadette Schildorfer6:24OK White76.8
30CZEGabina Grezlova6:24OK White76.8
DNF
nrCountryNameResultOutcomePoints
1POLMagdalena Solich-Talanda200mNR White100.0
2RUSNatalia Molchanova182mOK White91.0
3GBRAlice Hickson180mNR White90.0
4POLJulia Kozerska177mWhite88.5
5CROKatarina Zubcic175mOK White87.5
6FRALydia Horel165mNR White82.5
7NZLKathryn Nevatt165mOK White82.5
8POLAgnieszka Kalska165mWhite82.5
9AUSAmber Bourke164mOK White82.0
10ITAIlaria Bonin163mOK White81.5
11JPNTomomi Hamazaki160mNR White80.0
12CRODajana Zoretic158mOK White79.0
13JPNTomomi Suga157mOK White78.5
14DENAnna-Marie Christiansen157mWhite78.5
15DENAnette Rafen Ottzen156mWhite78.0
16RUSMarianna Krupnitskaya155mWhite77.5
17POLEmilia Biala155mOK White77.5
18RUSTatiana Korzhenevskaya155mPB White77.5
19CROLidija Lijic152mOK White76.0
20RUSTatiana Zemskikh152mWhite76.0
21AUSJody Fisher150mOK White75.0
22CROMatea Sedlacek150mOK White75.0
23JPNAsumi Kessoku150mWhite75.0
24POLJustyna Nowak-Ferensztajn150mWhite75.0
25CHNJessea Wenjie Lu150mWhite75.0
26RUSMarina Romanova149mPB White74.5
27GBRBeci Ryan149mOK White74.5
28DENMaria Livbjerg147mOK White73.5
29FINPaula Hietanen146mPB White73.0
30CZEAlena Konecna146mNR White73.0
DYN
nrCountryNameResultOutcomePoints
1RUSNatalia Molchanova237mOK White118.5
2ITAIlaria Bonin233mOK White116.5
3POLMagdalena Solich-Talanda232mNR White116.0
4ITAAlessia Zecchini223mOK White111.5
5POLJulia Kozerska220mWhite110.0
6CROKatarina Zubcic218mOK White109.0
7POLAgnieszka Kalska215mWhite107.5
8DENAnette Rafen Ottzen210mNR White105.0
9CZEBarbora Ivanska206mOK White103.0
10RUSTatiana Zemskikh205mOK White102.5
11RUSMarina Kazankova205mOK White102.5
12CROLidija Lijic204mOK White102.0
13RUSMarianna Krupnitskaya204mWhite102.0
14POLEmilia Biala203mOK White101.5
15FRANicolas Justine203mWhite101.5
16RUSNatalia Ovodova200mWhite100.0
17NZLSuzy Osler200mOK White100.0
18CRODajana Zoretic200mOK White100.0
19RUSVeronika Kravtcova200mWhite100.0
20CROKarla Fabrio200mOK White100.0
21CHNJessea Wenjie Lu200mWhite100.0
22AUSAmber Bourke200mOK White100.0
23GBRAlice Hickson200mWhite100.0
24RUSMarina Romanova199mPB White99.5
25RUSTatiana Korzhenevskaya199mPB White99.5
26NZLKathryn Nevatt198mWhite99.0
27JPNHanako Hirose197mWhite98.5
28SWESofia Tapani194mOK White97.0
29SRBLjubica Trutic192mOK White96.0
30GREChristina Michalopoulou192mOK White96.0
Combination
nrCountryNameTotSTADNFDYN
1RUSNatalia Molchanova317.9108.491.0118.5
2POLMagdalena Solich-Talanda286.270.2100.0116.0
3NZLKathryn Nevatt274.593.082.599.0
4GBRAlice Hickson273.683.690.0100.0
5POLJulia Kozerska271.372.888.5110.0
6CHNJessea Wenjie Lu271.296.275.0100.0
7CROKatarina Zubcic267.571.087.5109.0
8POLAgnieszka Kalska262.272.282.5107.5
9ITAIlaria Bonin259.261.281.5116.5
10DENAnna-Marie Christiansen253.179.678.595.0
11RUSMarianna Krupnitskaya253.173.677.5102.0
12POLEmilia Biala251.672.677.5101.5
13RUSMarina Romanova249.875.874.599.5
14AUSAmber Bourke249.467.482.0100.0
15JPNHanako Hirose247.184.664.098.5
16DENAnette Rafen Ottzen247.064.078.0105.0
17CZEBarbora Ivanska246.975.468.5103.0
18CROLidija Lijic246.668.676.0102.0
19RUSTatiana Zemskikh245.166.676.0102.5
20CRODajana Zoretic244.665.679.0100.0
21JPNAsumi Kessoku243.677.675.091.0
22FINJohanna Nordblad243.579.068.596.0
23SRBLjubica Trutic238.475.467.096.0
24SWESofia Tapani236.567.072.597.0
25CROKarla Fabrio234.968.466.5100.0
26RUSNatalia Ovodova234.861.873.0100.0
27FINVeera Lopez-Lehto233.684.666.582.5
28JPNYuriko Ichihara233.479.460.094.0
29CZEAlena Konecna232.476.473.083.0
30NEDJeanine Grasmeijer232.278.265.089.0

Male

STA
nrCountryNameResultOutcomePoints
1FRAStéphane Mifsud11:35OK White139.0
2SRBBranko Petrovic10:23OK White124.6
3ESPAleix Segura Vendrell10:07OK White121.4
4CROVeljano Zanki9:42White116.4
5CROGoran Colak9:26superbizon!!)) White113.2
6CZEMartin Valenta9:14NR White110.8
7AUTHerbert Nitsch9:04OK White108.8
8NZLGuy Brew9:03OK White108.6
9UKROleksandr Bubenchykov9:03NR White108.6
10GERTom Sietas8:58OK White107.6
11SLOAndrej Ropret8:52White106.4
12FRAVincent Mathieu8:53Late start 2" Yellow105.6
13GREGiorgos Panagiotakis8:46OK White105.2
14AUTEugen Goettling8:46OK White105.2
15POLMateusz Malina8:43White104.6
16SWEUlf Dextegen8:43OK White104.6
17POLRobert Cetler8:42OK White104.4
18DENStig Åvall Severinsen8:40OK White104.0
19USABrandon Hendrickson8:35NR & CR White103.0
20RUSAlexey Molchanov8:33OK White102.6
21SWEValdemar Karlsson8:23White100.6
22GBRSam Still8:19OK White99.8
23SVKPeter Durdik8:16White99.2
24CROIvan Zizic8:14White98.8
25FINTimo Kinnunen8:13White98.6
26FRAThomas Bouchard8:13RAS White98.6
27AUTElmar Klier8:12OK White98.4
28NZLDavid Mullins8:11OK White98.2
29SUIMichael Naef8:09OK White97.8
30POLAdrian Kwiatkowski8:09OK White97.8
DNF
nrCountryNameResultOutcomePoints
1POLMateusz Malina244mWR White122.0
2NZLDavid Mullins232mOK White116.0
3CROGoran Colak225mOK White112.5
4GERTom Sietas213mOK White106.5
5FRAFrederic Sessa207mOK White103.5
6UKROleksandr Bubenchykov205mOK White102.5
7CZEMichal Risian203mOK White101.5
8GREGiannis Kothonidis201mnational record White100.5
9CROVitomir Maričić201mWhite100.5
10CROVanja Peles200mOK White100.0
11DENRune Hallum200mOK White100.0
12RUSAlexandr Kostishen200mWhite100.0
13NORBjarte Nygard199mOK White99.5
14NECPierre Crubille196mWhite98.0
15RUSAlexey Molchanov195mOK White97.5
16SWEUlf Lindberg195mNR White97.5
17FRAGuillaume Bussiere188mOK White94.0
18GREAris Ioannidis188mWhite94.0
19NZLWilliam Trubridge187mOK White93.5
20CZEMartin Valenta186mWhite93.0
21DENStig Åvall Severinsen186mOK White93.0
22CROIvan Zizic185mWhite92.5
23LATAlexey Potapenko185mPB, NR White92.5
24AUSLeigh Woolley184mOK White92.0
25GREAristides Ioannidis183mOK White91.5
26POLKrzysztof Dabrowski183mWhite91.5
27CZEMartin Petrisko182mOK White91.0
28AUTEugen Goettling182mOK White91.0
29GERRobert Woltmann192m5 Points support Yellow91.0
30FINMikko Pöntinen181mOK White90.5
DYN
nrCountryNameResultOutcomePoints
1POLMateusz Malina300mWR White150.0
2GREGiorgos Panagiotakis300mWR White150.0
3UKROleksandr Bubenchykov289mWR White144.5
4CROGoran Colak281mOK White140.5
5FRAGuillaume Bussiere277mOK White138.5
6GREGiannis Kothonidis275mWhite137.5
7CZEMartin Valenta273mOK NR White136.5
8RUSAlexandr Kostishen272mWhite136.0
9FRAAlexis Duvivier270mWhite135.0
10NZLDavid Mullins265mOK White132.5
11RUSAlexey Molchanov258mOK White129.0
12FRAFrederic Sessa255mOK White127.5
13AUTEugen Goettling254mOK White127.0
14FINMikko Pöntinen254mOK White127.0
15SLOAndrej Ropret253mNR White126.5
16NZLGuy Brew251mOK White125.5
17RUSAleksandr Kostyshen250mWhite125.0
18CROIvan Zizic250mWhite125.0
19POLKrzysztof Dabrowski250mWhite125.0
20GREGiannis Giagkinis250mWhite125.0
21SWEUlf Lindberg240mNR White120.0
22NZLWilliam Trubridge237mOK White118.5
23DENRune Hallum236mOK White118.0
24RUSAlexandr Vinogradov232mOK White116.0
25NORBjarte Nygard232mOK White116.0
26CROVeljano Zanki231mWhite115.5
27NZLChris Marshall230mOK White115.0
28SLOSamo Jeranko229mOK White114.5
29MLTJesper Stechmann229mOK White114.5
30POLRoman Walczyk227mOK White113.5
Combination
nrCountryNameTotSTADNFDYN
1POLMateusz Malina376.6104.6122.0150.0
2CROGoran Colak366.2113.2112.5140.5
3UKROleksandr Bubenchykov355.6108.6102.5144.5
4NZLDavid Mullins346.798.2116.0132.5
5CZEMartin Valenta340.3110.893.0136.5
6RUSAlexey Molchanov329.1102.697.5129.0
7GERTom Sietas325.6107.6106.5111.5
8GREGiorgos Panagiotakis325.2105.270.0150.0
9AUTEugen Goettling323.2105.291.0127.0
10SLOAndrej Ropret320.9106.488.0126.5
11FRAFrederic Sessa316.485.4103.5127.5
12CROIvan Zizic316.398.892.5125.0
13RUSAlexandr Kostishen313.877.8100.0136.0
14DENRune Hallum313.095.0100.0118.0
15POLKrzysztof Dabrowski312.596.091.5125.0
16ESPAleix Segura Vendrell310.4121.487.5101.5
17GREGiannis Kothonidis310.272.2100.5137.5
18NZLGuy Brew310.1108.676.0125.5
19DENStig Åvall Severinsen309.5104.093.0112.5
20FINMikko Pöntinen308.390.890.5127.0
21FRAGuillaume Bussiere304.171.694.0138.5
22CROVeljano Zanki302.9116.471.0115.5
23NZLWilliam Trubridge301.889.893.5118.5
24MLTJesper Stechmann299.194.690.0114.5
25POLRobert Cetler297.9104.481.5112.0
26CZEMichal Risian297.086.0101.5109.5
27NECPierre Crubille296.888.898.0110.0
28SWEUlf Lindberg296.779.297.5120.0
29NORBjarte Nygard293.778.299.5116.0
30SWEValdemar Karlsson293.1100.687.5105.0
Powered by AIDA International