FB group
by Valle
Event List Ranking Records Athletes

Apnea ranking

Many events missing data. I'm updating from Aida websites more or less every day.. Apnea ranking
GenderDisiplinesCountrysDatesLimit 
Male
Female
DYN DNF STA
CWT CNF FIM
FromDate:
ToDate:

Female

STA
nrCountryNameResultOutcomePoints
1RUSNatalia Molchanova9:02White108.0
2AUTVeronika Dittes8:30White102.0
3CHNJessea Wenjie Lu8:01Chinese National Rec White96.2
4CZEGabriela Grezlova7:59White95.8
5NZLKathryn Nevatt7:45National Record White93.0
6FRABéatrice Del Negro7:32White90.4
7BRAKaroline Meyer Mariechen Meyer7:18White88.0
8FINVeera Lopez-Lehto7:03White85.0
9JPNHanako Hirose7:03White85.0
10CZEVendula Strachotova7:06White85.0
11GBRAlice Hickson6:58White84.0
12CANJulie Bisallion6:53White83.0
13SWELotta Ericson6:49White82.0
14ITAAlessia Zecchini6:39White80.0
15FRAMarie Pierre Ekstets6:39White79.8
16DENAnna-Marie Christiansen6:38White79.6
17JPNYuriko Ichihara6:37White79.4
18FINJohanna Nordblad6:35White79.0
19USAJessica Wilson6:35White79.0
20GBRGeorgina Miller6:33White79.0
21CZEKaterina Suranska6:34White78.8
22CHNWenjie Lu6:28White78.0
23JPNSawako Maruyama6:28White78.0
24JPNSayuri Kinoshita6:28White78.0
25JPNTomoka Fukuda6:29White78.0
26USAAnnabel Edwards6:28White78.0
27NEDJeanine Grasmeijer6:31White78.0
28JPNAsumi Kessoku6:28White77.6
29POLAdelina Hetnar-Michaldo6:27NR White77.4
30AUTBernadette Schildorfer6:24White77.0
DNF
nrCountryNameResultOutcomePoints
1POLMagdalena Solich185mWR White92.5
2RUSNatalia Molchanova182mWhite91.0
3GBRAlice Hickson180mNR White90.0
4CROKatarina Zubcic175mWhite88.0
5POLJulia Kozerska167mWhite83.5
6FRALydia Horel165mNR White82.5
7AUSAmber Bourke164mWhite82.0
8NZLKathryn Nevatt163mWhite82.0
9ITAIlaria Bonin163mWhite82.0
10JPNTomomi Hamazaki160mNR White80.0
11CRODajana Zoretic158mWhite79.0
12POLAgnieszka Kalska158mWhite79.0
13DENAnna-Marie Christiansen157mWhite78.5
14JPNTomomi Suga157mWhite78.0
15DENAnette Rafen Ottzen156mWhite78.0
16POLEmilia Biala155mWhite78.0
17RUSMarianna Krupnitskaya155mWhite77.5
18CROLidija Lijic152mWhite76.0
19RUSTatiana Zemskikh152mWhite76.0
20AUSJody Fisher150mWhite75.0
21CROMatea Sedlacek150mWhite75.0
22JPNAsumi Kessoku150mWhite75.0
23POLJustyna Nowak-Ferensztajn150mWhite75.0
24RUSMarina Romanova149mPB White74.5
25DENMaria Livbjerg147mWhite74.0
26ITAChiara Mazzasette73mWhite73.0
27FINPaula Hietanen146mRed73.0
28CZEAlena Konecna146mNR White73.0
29SWESofia Tapani144mWhite72.0
30GBRRebecca Coales145mWhite72.0
DYN
nrCountryNameResultOutcomePoints
1RUSNatalia Molchanova236mWhite118.0
2POLMagdalena Solich232mNR White116.0
3ITAIlaria Bonin233mWhite116.0
4ITAAlessia Zecchini223mWhite112.0
5CROKatarina Zubcic218mWhite109.0
6POLJulia Kozerska215mWhite107.5
7DENAnette Rafen Ottzen210mNR White105.0
8CZEBarbora Ivanska206mWhite103.0
9POLAgnieszka Kalska205mWhite102.5
10CROLidija Lijic204mWhite102.0
11RUSTatiana Zemskikh205mWhite102.0
12POLEmilia Biala203mWhite102.0
13RUSMarianna Krupnitskaya204mWhite102.0
14RUSMarina Kazankova205mWhite102.0
15FRANicolas Justine203mWhite101.5
16NZLSuzy Osler200mWhite100.0
17CRODajana Zoretic200mWhite100.0
18CROKarla Fabrio200mWhite100.0
19CHNJessea Wenjie Lu200mWhite100.0
20AUSAmber Bourke200mWhite100.0
21GBRAlice Hickson200mWhite100.0
22RUSNatalia Ovodova197mWhite98.5
23JPNHanako Hirose197mWhite98.5
24NZLKathryn Nevatt194mWhite97.0
25SWESofia Tapani194mWhite97.0
26RUSVeronika Kravtcova194mPB White97.0
27SRBLjubica Trutic192mWhite96.0
28GREChristina Michalopoulou192mWhite96.0
29FINJohanna Nordblad192mWhite96.0
30JPNMiyako Ishida191mNR White95.5
Combination
nrCountryNameTotSTADNFDYN
1RUSNatalia Molchanova317.0108.091.0118.0
2POLMagdalena Solich276.768.292.5116.0
3GBRAlice Hickson274.084.090.0100.0
4NZLKathryn Nevatt272.093.082.097.0
5CROKatarina Zubcic268.071.088.0109.0
6CHNJessea Wenjie Lu265.796.269.5100.0
7POLJulia Kozerska263.872.883.5107.5
8ITAIlaria Bonin259.061.082.0116.0
9RUSMarianna Krupnitskaya253.574.077.5102.0
10POLAgnieszka Kalska253.572.079.0102.5
11DENAnna-Marie Christiansen253.179.678.595.0
12POLEmilia Biala253.073.078.0102.0
13AUSAmber Bourke249.067.082.0100.0
14JPNHanako Hirose247.585.064.098.5
15DENAnette Rafen Ottzen247.064.078.0105.0
16CROLidija Lijic247.069.076.0102.0
17CZEBarbora Ivanska246.575.068.5103.0
18RUSTatiana Zemskikh245.067.076.0102.0
19CRODajana Zoretic245.066.079.0100.0
20JPNAsumi Kessoku243.677.675.091.0
21FINJohanna Nordblad243.079.068.096.0
22RUSMarina Romanova241.375.874.591.0
23SRBLjubica Trutic238.075.067.096.0
24SWESofia Tapani236.067.072.097.0
25CROKarla Fabrio234.068.066.0100.0
26FINVeera Lopez-Lehto233.085.066.082.0
27CZEAlena Konecna232.476.473.083.0
28AUSJody Fisher232.074.075.083.0
29NEDJeanine Grasmeijer232.078.065.089.0
30RUSMarina Kazankova231.076.053.0102.0

Male

STA
nrCountryNameResultOutcomePoints
1FRAStéphane Mifsud11:35White139.0
2SRBBranko Petrovic10:23White125.0
3ESPAleix Segura Vendrell10:07White121.0
4CROGoran Colak9:19White112.0
5CZEMartin Valenta9:14NR White110.8
6NZLGuy Brew9:03White109.0
7GERTom Sietas8:58White108.0
8SLOAndrej Ropret8:52White106.4
9FRAVincent Mathieu8:53Late start 2" Yellow105.6
10GREGiorgos Panagiotakis8:46White105.0
11AUTEugen Goettling8:46White105.0
12SWEUlf Dextegen8:43White105.0
13CROVeljano Zanki8:38White104.0
14POLRobert Cetler8:42White104.0
15DENStig Åvall Severinsen8:40White104.0
16RUSAlexey Molchanov8:33White103.0
17UKRAlexandr Bubenchikov8:30White102.0
18GBRSam Still8:19White100.0
19SVKPeter Durdik8:16White99.2
20CROIvan Zizic8:14White99.0
21FINTimo Kinnunen8:13White98.6
22FRAThomas Bouchard8:13RAS White98.6
23AUTElmar Klier8:12White98.0
24FRARegis Scarone8:08White98.0
25SUIMichael Naef8:09White98.0
26NZLDavid Mullins8:11White98.0
27POLAdrian Kwiatkowski8:09White98.0
28SLOSamo Jeranko8:08White98.0
29FRAAlexis Duvivier8:06White97.2
30ITAGaspare Battaglia8:04Red97.0
DNF
nrCountryNameResultOutcomePoints
1POLMateusz Malina244mWR White122.0
2NZLDavid Mullins232mWhite116.0
3CROGoran Colak225mWhite112.0
4GERTom Sietas213mWhite106.0
5FRAFrederic Sessa207mWhite104.0
6UKRAlexandr Bubenchikov205mWhite102.0
7CZEMichal Risian203mWhite102.0
8CROVanja Peles200mWhite100.0
9DENRune Hallum Sorensen200mWhite100.0
10GREGiannis Kothonidis200mWhite100.0
11RUSAlexandr Kostishen200mWhite100.0
12NORBjarte Nygard199mWhite100.0
13RUSAlexey Molchanov195mWhite98.0
14Pierre Crubille196mWhite98.0
15SWEUlf Lindberg195mNR White97.5
16FRAGuillaume Bussiere188mWhite94.0
17NZLWilliam Trubridge187mWhite94.0
18GREAris Ioannidis188mWhite94.0
19CZEMartin Valenta186mWhite93.0
20DENStig Åvall Severinsen186mWhite93.0
21CROIvan Zizic185mWhite93.0
22LATAlexey Potapenko185mPB, NR White92.5
23AUSLeigh Woolley184mWhite92.0
24GREAristides Ioannidis183mWhite92.0
25POLKrzysztof Dabrowski183mWhite91.5
26CZEMartin Petrisko182mWhite91.0
27AUTEugen Goettling182mWhite91.0
28FINMikko Pntinen181mWhite90.5
29POLKarol Karcz180mWhite90.0
30FINMikko Pöntinen181mWhite90.0
DYN
nrCountryNameResultOutcomePoints
1POLMateusz Malina300mWR White150.0
2GREGiorgos Panagiotakis300mWR White150.0
3UKRAlexandr Bubenchikov289mWR White144.5
4CROGoran Colak281mWhite140.0
5FRAGuillaume Bussiere277mWhite138.0
6CZEMartin Valenta273mNR White136.5
7RUSAlexandr Kostishen272mWhite136.0
8FRAAlexis Duvivier270mWhite135.0
9GREGiannis Kothonidis265mWhite132.5
10NZLDavid Mullins265mWhite132.0
11RUSAlexey Molchanov258mWhite129.0
12FRAFrederic Sessa255mWhite128.0
13AUTEugen Goettling254mWhite127.0
14FINMikko Pöntinen254mWhite127.0
15SLOAndrej Ropret253mNR White126.5
16NZLGuy Brew251mWhite126.0
17CROIvan Zizic250mWhite125.0
18GREGiannis Giagkinis250mWhite125.0
19POLKrzysztof Dabrowski250mWhite125.0
20SWEUlf Lindberg240mNR White120.0
21CZEMichal Risian238mWhite119.0
22DENRune Hallum Sorensen236mWhite118.0
23NZLWilliam Trubridge237mWhite118.0
24RUSAlexandr Vinogradov232mWhite116.0
25NORBjarte Nygard232mWhite116.0
26NZLChris Marshall230mWhite115.0
27POLRoman Walczyk227mWhite114.0
28FRAMorgan Bourchis227mWhite114.0
29RUSAndrey Matveenko227mWhite114.0
30CROVanja Peles227mWhite114.0
Combination
nrCountryNameTotSTADNFDYN
1POLMateusz Malina368.096.0122.0150.0
2CROGoran Colak364.0112.0112.0140.0
3UKRAlexandr Bubenchikov348.5102.0102.0144.5
4NZLDavid Mullins346.098.0116.0132.0
5CZEMartin Valenta340.3110.893.0136.5
6RUSAlexey Molchanov330.0103.098.0129.0
7GERTom Sietas326.0108.0106.0112.0
8GREGiorgos Panagiotakis325.0105.070.0150.0
9AUTEugen Goettling323.0105.091.0127.0
10CROIvan Zizic317.099.093.0125.0
11FRAFrederic Sessa317.085.0104.0128.0
12RUSAlexandr Kostishen314.078.0100.0136.0
13DENRune Hallum Sorensen313.095.0100.0118.0
14POLKrzysztof Dabrowski312.596.091.5125.0
15SLOAndrej Ropret311.9106.479.0126.5
16NZLGuy Brew311.0109.076.0126.0
17ESPAleix Segura Vendrell310.5121.087.5102.0
18DENStig Åvall Severinsen309.0104.093.0112.0
19FINMikko Pöntinen308.091.090.0127.0
20CZEMichal Risian307.086.0102.0119.0
21GREGiannis Kothonidis304.772.2100.0132.5
22FRAGuillaume Bussiere303.671.694.0138.0
23NZLWilliam Trubridge302.090.094.0118.0
24DENJesper Stechmann299.095.090.0114.0
25POLRobert Cetler298.0104.082.0112.0
26SWEUlf Lindberg296.579.097.5120.0
27NORBjarte Nygard294.078.0100.0116.0
28SLOSamo Jeranko288.098.076.0114.0
29CROVanja Peles287.073.0100.0114.0
30SWEValdemar Karlsson285.993.487.5105.0
Powered by AIDA International