FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2010-04-15 Canadian Indoor Nationals 2010,,
Organizer:Judge It TEST DUMMY Judges:Judges Main:Guillaume LATZKO-TOTH
Female
DYN (2010-04-15 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Hogue Marie-Odile
123m
OK White
61.5
2
Hebert Nathalie
100m
OK White
50.0
3
Timoshenko Yaroslava
76m
OK White
38.0
4
Lamontagne-Paquette Marie-Christine
48m
OK White
24.0
DNF (2010-04-15 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Hogue Marie-Odile
82m
OK White
41.0
2
Hebert Nathalie
60m
OK White
30.0
3
Timoshenko Yaroslava
50m
OK White
25.0
STA (2010-04-15 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Timoshenko Yaroslava
3:21
OK White
40.2
2
Hebert Nathalie
2:47
OK White
33.4
3
Hogue Marie-Odile
0:-2
DQOTHER Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2010-04-15 00:00:00)
DNF (2010-04-15 00:00:00)
STA (2010-04-15 00:00:00)
1
Hebert Nathalie
113.4
50.0
30.0
33.4
2
Timoshenko Yaroslava
103.2
38.0
25.0
40.2
3
Hogue Marie-Odile
102.5
61.5
41.0
0.0
4
Lamontagne-Paquette Marie-Christine
24.0
24.0
-
-
Male
DYN (2010-04-15 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Beauchamp Philippe
150m
OK White
75.0
2
Leduc François
124m
OK White
62.0
3
Sitter Doug
111m
OK White
55.5
4
Paul Houyon
109m
OK White
54.5
5
Bilgin Memet
104m
OK White
52.0
6
Maurin Ralph
90m
OK White
45.0
7
Guihard Matthieu
84m
OK White
42.0
8
Timoshenko Sergei
84m
OK White
42.0
9
Mulcock Jason
71m
OK White
35.5
10
Deschamps Jacques
0m
OK White
0.0
11
Launay Jean-Baptiste
-2m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
DNF (2010-04-15 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Beauchamp Philippe
104m
OK White
52.0
2
Leduc François
85m
OK White
42.5
3
Bilgin Memet
82m
OK White
41.0
4
Maurin Ralph
75m
OK White
37.5
5
Guihard Matthieu
65m
OK White
32.5
6
Sitter Doug
64m
OK White
32.0
7
Timoshenko Sergei
56m
OK White
28.0
8
Paul Houyon
64m
PEN Yellow
27.0
9
Mulcock Jason
49m
OK White
24.5
10
Long Warwick
34m
OK White
17.0
11
Launay Jean-Baptiste
33m
OK White
16.5
STA (2010-04-15 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Sitter Doug
5:18
OK White
63.6
2
Beauchamp Philippe
5:03
OK White
60.6
3
Timoshenko Sergei
4:27
OK White
53.4
4
Maurin Ralph
4:01
OK White
48.2
5
Mulcock Jason
3:11
OK White
38.2
6
Launay Jean-Baptiste
2:04
OK White
24.8
7
Guihard Matthieu
3:10
PEN Yellow
23.0
8
Long Warwick
1:19
OK White
15.8
9
Deschamps Jacques
0:00
OK White
0.0
10
Bilgin Memet
1:06
PEN Yellow
0.0
11
Paul Houyon
0:-2
DQOTHER Red
0.0
12
Leduc François
0:-2
DQSP Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2010-04-15 00:00:00)
DNF (2010-04-15 00:00:00)
STA (2010-04-15 00:00:00)
1
Beauchamp Philippe
187.6
75.0
52.0
60.6
2
Sitter Doug
151.1
55.5
32.0
63.6
3
Maurin Ralph
130.7
45.0
37.5
48.2
4
Timoshenko Sergei
123.4
42.0
28.0
53.4
5
Leduc François
104.5
62.0
42.5
0.0
6
Mulcock Jason
98.2
35.5
24.5
38.2
7
Guihard Matthieu
97.5
42.0
32.5
23.0
8
Bilgin Memet
93.0
52.0
41.0
0.0
9
Paul Houyon
81.5
54.5
27.0
0.0
10
Launay Jean-Baptiste
41.3
0.0
16.5
24.8
11
Long Warwick
32.8
-
17.0
15.8
12
Deschamps Jacques
0.0
0.0
-
0.0