FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2009-04-25 6th Cup of Montreal / AIDA Canada Indoor National Championships 2009,,
Organizer:Judge It TEST DUMMY Judges:Judges Main:Grant W GRAVES
Female
DYN (2009-04-25 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Hogue Marie-Odile
119m
OK White
59.5
2
Strain Jana
102m
OK White
51.0
3
Hebert Nathalie
67m
PEN Yellow
28.0
4
Timoshenko Yaroslava
-2m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
DNF (2009-04-25 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Strain Jana
116m
OK White
58.0
2
Hogue Marie-Odile
85m
PEN Yellow
38.0
3
Hebert Nathalie
56m
OK White
28.0
4
Timoshenko Yaroslava
39m
PEN Yellow
20.0
STA (2009-04-25 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Hogue Marie-Odile
5:15
OK White
63.0
2
Strain Jana
4:40
OK White
56.0
3
Hebert Nathalie
3:34
OK White
42.8
4
Timoshenko Yaroslava
3:02
OK White
36.4
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2009-04-25 00:00:00)
DNF (2009-04-25 00:00:00)
STA (2009-04-25 00:00:00)
1
Strain Jana
165.0
51.0
58.0
56.0
2
Hogue Marie-Odile
160.5
59.5
38.0
63.0
3
Hebert Nathalie
98.8
28.0
28.0
42.8
4
Timoshenko Yaroslava
56.4
0.0
20.0
36.4
Male
DYN (2009-04-25 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Winram William
201m
OK White
100.5
2
Scott Peter
169m
OK White
84.5
3
Wood Aaron
114m
OK White
57.0
4
Leduc François
113m
OK White
56.5
5
Sitter Doug
112m
OK White
56.0
6
Beauchamp Philippe
123m
PEN Yellow
56.0
7
Schmitt Patrick
110m
OK White
55.0
8
Sabatier Stephane-Gabriel
113m
PEN Yellow
52.0
9
Paul Houyon
100m
OK White
50.0
10
Djikelov Nikolay
91m
OK White
45.5
11
Maurin Ralph
90m
OK White
45.0
12
Elliott Thomas
88m
OK White
44.0
13
Tsvetanov Emil
93m
PEN Yellow
42.0
14
Frederiksen Soren
77m
OK White
38.5
15
Lebrun Martin
76m
OK White
38.0
16
Graefe Lars
90m
PEN Yellow
35.0
17
Timoshenko Sergei
80m
PEN Yellow
35.0
DNF (2009-04-25 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Winram William
156m
OK White
78.0
2
Graefe Lars
91m
OK White
45.5
3
Sabatier Stephane-Gabriel
95m
PEN Yellow
42.0
4
Leduc François
80m
OK White
40.0
5
Paul Houyon
68m
OK White
34.0
6
Sitter Doug
67m
OK White
33.5
7
Maurin Ralph
64m
OK White
32.0
8
Tsvetanov Emil
64m
OK White
32.0
9
Scott Peter
63m
OK White
31.5
10
Timoshenko Sergei
59m
OK White
29.5
11
Wood Aaron
59m
OK White
29.5
12
Djikelov Nikolay
58m
OK White
29.0
13
Schmitt Patrick
58m
OK White
29.0
14
Elliott Thomas
54m
OK White
27.0
15
Lebrun Martin
50m
OK White
25.0
16
Frederiksen Soren
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
17
Beauchamp Philippe
-2m
DQBO Red
0.0
STA (2009-04-25 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Winram William
7:06
OK White
85.2
2
Scott Peter
5:31
OK White
66.2
3
Beauchamp Philippe
5:18
OK White
63.6
4
Sitter Doug
5:13
OK White
62.6
5
Wood Aaron
5:08
OK White
61.6
6
Djikelov Nikolay
5:04
OK White
60.8
7
Graefe Lars
5:06
OK White
60.0
8
Leduc François
4:31
OK White
53.0
9
Paul Houyon
4:18
OK White
51.6
10
Maurin Ralph
3:50
OK White
46.0
11
Lebrun Martin
3:38
OK White
43.6
12
Sabatier Stephane-Gabriel
3:11
OK White
38.2
13
Schmitt Patrick
0:-2
DQBO Red
0.0
14
Tsvetanov Emil
0:-2
DQSP Red
0.0
15
Timoshenko Sergei
0:-2
DQBO Red
0.0
16
Frederiksen Soren
0:-2
DQOTHER Red
0.0
17
Elliott Thomas
0:-2
DQBO Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2009-04-25 00:00:00)
DNF (2009-04-25 00:00:00)
STA (2009-04-25 00:00:00)
1
Winram William
263.7
100.5
78.0
85.2
2
Scott Peter
182.2
84.5
31.5
66.2
3
Sitter Doug
152.1
56.0
33.5
62.6
4
Leduc François
149.5
56.5
40.0
53.0
5
Wood Aaron
148.1
57.0
29.5
61.6
6
Graefe Lars
140.5
35.0
45.5
60.0
7
Paul Houyon
135.6
50.0
34.0
51.6
8
Djikelov Nikolay
135.3
45.5
29.0
60.8
9
Sabatier Stephane-Gabriel
132.2
52.0
42.0
38.2
10
Maurin Ralph
123.0
45.0
32.0
46.0
11
Beauchamp Philippe
119.6
56.0
0.0
63.6
12
Lebrun Martin
106.6
38.0
25.0
43.6
13
Schmitt Patrick
84.0
55.0
29.0
0.0
14
Tsvetanov Emil
74.0
42.0
32.0
0.0
15
Elliott Thomas
71.0
44.0
27.0
0.0
16
Timoshenko Sergei
64.5
35.0
29.5
0.0
17
Frederiksen Soren
38.5
38.5
0.0
0.0