FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2012-04-21 8ème Coupe d Apnée de Montréal,,
Organizer:Judge It TEST DUMMY Judges:Judges Main:Nathalie HEBERT Additional:Matthieu GUIHARD,Guillaume LATZKO-TOTH
Female
DYN (2012-04-21 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Timoshenko Yaroslava
109m
OK White
54.5
2
Mamonova Liuba
80m
OK White
40.0
3
Mc Gee Marieve
67m
OK White
33.5
4
Mihaltchev Anna
68m
OK White
29.0
5
Young Sharon
55m
OK White
27.5
6
Bety Marie-Noel
61m
OK White
26.0
DNF (2012-04-21 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Mamonova Liuba
75m
OK White
37.5
2
Hebert Nathalie
69m
OK White
34.5
3
Mihaltchev Anna
48m
OK White
24.0
4
Mc Gee Marieve
46m
OK White
23.0
5
Bety Marie-Noel
42m
PEN Yellow
16.0
6
Young Sharon
38m
PEN Yellow
14.0
7
Timoshenko Yaroslava
0m
DQBO Red
0.0
STA (2012-04-21 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Mihaltchev Anna
4:09
OK White
49.8
2
Timoshenko Yaroslava
4:03
OK White
48.6
3
Mc Gee Marieve
2:47
OK White
33.4
4
Hebert Nathalie
2:40
OK White
32.0
5
Bety Marie-Noel
2:29
OK White
29.8
6
Mamonova Liuba
2:01
OK White
24.2
7
Young Sharon
1:49
OK White
21.8
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2012-04-21 00:00:00)
DNF (2012-04-21 00:00:00)
STA (2012-04-21 00:00:00)
1
Timoshenko Yaroslava
103.1
54.5
0.0
48.6
2
Mihaltchev Anna
102.8
29.0
24.0
49.8
3
Mamonova Liuba
101.7
40.0
37.5
24.2
4
Mc Gee Marieve
89.9
33.5
23.0
33.4
5
Bety Marie-Noel
71.8
26.0
16.0
29.8
6
Hebert Nathalie
66.5
-
34.5
32.0
7
Young Sharon
63.3
27.5
14.0
21.8
Male
DYN (2012-04-21 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Tratch Marc-Andre
133m
OK White
66.5
2
Leduc François
130m
OK White
65.0
3
Blok Ian
125m
OK White
62.5
4
Timoshenko Sergei
112m
OK White
56.0
5
Watson Jeff
101m
OK White
50.5
6
Maurin Ralph
88m
OK White
44.0
7
Bilgin Memet
86m
OK White
43.0
8
Maslikowski Bart
75m
OK White
37.5
9
Collins Mike
53m
DQSP Red
0.0
DNF (2012-04-21 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Blok Ian
108m
OK White
54.0
2
Tratch Marc-Andre
101m
OK White
50.5
3
Maurin Ralph
101m
OK White
50.5
4
Fillion Guillaume
91m
OK White
45.5
5
Timoshenko Sergei
79m
OK White
39.5
6
Watson Jeff
80m
PEN Yellow
35.0
7
Maslikowski Bart
61m
OK White
30.5
8
Bilgin Memet
59m
OK White
29.5
9
Collins Mike
55m
PEN Yellow
22.0
10
Leduc François
86m
DQSP Red
0.0
STA (2012-04-21 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Tratch Marc-Andre
6:04
OK White
72.8
2
Blok Ian
4:33
OK White
54.6
3
Timoshenko Sergei
4:26
OK White
53.2
4
Bilgin Memet
3:41
OK White
44.2
5
Maurin Ralph
3:40
OK White
44.0
6
Fillion Guillaume
3:41
OK White
40.0
7
Collins Mike
2:52
OK White
34.4
8
Maslikowski Bart
2:33
OK White
30.6
9
Watson Jeff
2:01
OK White
18.0
10
Leduc François
3:27
DQSP Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2012-04-21 00:00:00)
DNF (2012-04-21 00:00:00)
STA (2012-04-21 00:00:00)
1
Tratch Marc-Andre
189.8
66.5
50.5
72.8
2
Blok Ian
171.1
62.5
54.0
54.6
3
Timoshenko Sergei
148.7
56.0
39.5
53.2
4
Maurin Ralph
138.5
44.0
50.5
44.0
5
Bilgin Memet
116.7
43.0
29.5
44.2
6
Watson Jeff
103.5
50.5
35.0
18.0
7
Maslikowski Bart
98.6
37.5
30.5
30.6
8
Fillion Guillaume
85.5
-
45.5
40.0
9
Leduc François
65.0
65.0
0.0
0.0
10
Collins Mike
56.4
0.0
22.0
34.4