FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2016-11-03 Red C cup (6th edition),Dahab,Aqua Marina,Egypt
Organizer:Pim VERMEULEN Judges:Judges Main:Pim VERMEULEN Additional:Odaiba HUSSEIN
Female
CWT (2016-11-03 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Kapusta Irina
67m
White
67.0
2
Bourdillon Helena
66m
White
66.0
3
Cec Neza
63m
White
63.0
4
Verbruggen Inge
46m
NR White
46.0
5
Tobler Julia
40m
White
40.0
CNF (2016-11-03 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Paganelli Linda
53m
NR White
53.0
2
Ezzeldin Aly Raghda
30m
DQBO Red
0.0
FIM (2016-11-03 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Zharkova Natalia
82m
NR White
82.0
2
Bünker-Wohlfarth Grit
57m
White
57.0
3
Spizhenko Stasia
57m
White
57.0
4
Adel Passante
54m
CR White
54.0
5
Ng Ka Wing
45m
NR White
45.0
STA (2016-11-04 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Ezzeldin Aly Raghda
4:21
NR White
52.2
2
Spizhenko Stasia
4:04
White
48.8
CWT (2016-11-05 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Tobler Julia
43m
White
43.0
2
Ezzeldin Aly Raghda
42m
NR White
42.0
CNF (2016-11-05 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Paganelli Linda
56m
NR White
56.0
2
Bünker-Wohlfarth Grit
40m
White
40.0
FIM (2016-11-05 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Cec Neza
60m
White
60.0
2
Spizhenko Stasia
59m
White
59.0
3
Bourdillon Helena
50m
White
50.0
4
Ng Ka Wing
47m
DQ BO Red
0.0
5
Verbruggen Inge
0m
DNS Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
CWT (2016-11-03 00:00:00)
CNF (2016-11-03 00:00:00)
FIM (2016-11-03 00:00:00)
STA (2016-11-04 00:00:00)
CWT (2016-11-05 00:00:00)
CNF (2016-11-05 00:00:00)
FIM (2016-11-05 00:00:00)
1
Cec Neza
123.0
63.0
-
-
-
-
-
60.0
2
Bourdillon Helena
116.0
66.0
-
-
-
-
-
50.0
3
Spizhenko Stasia
107.8
-
-
57.0
48.8
-
-
59.0
4
Bünker-Wohlfarth Grit
97.0
-
-
57.0
-
-
40.0
-
5
Ezzeldin Aly Raghda
94.2
-
0.0
-
52.2
42.0
-
-
6
Zharkova Natalia
82.0
-
-
82.0
-
-
-
-
7
Kapusta Irina
67.0
67.0
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
Paganelli Linda
56.0
-
53.0
-
-
-
56.0
-
9
Adel Passante
54.0
-
-
54.0
-
-
-
-
10
Verbruggen Inge
46.0
46.0
-
-
-
-
-
0.0
11
Ng Ka Wing
45.0
-
-
45.0
-
-
-
0.0
12
Tobler Julia
43.0
40.0
-
-
-
43.0
-
-
Male
CWT (2016-11-03 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Kim Sangsun
82m
NR White
82.0
2
Alsabei Abdualaziz
71m
DQ BO Red
0.0
CNF (2016-11-03 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Jeranko Samo
77m
NR White
77.0
2
Botman Pete
61m
NR White
61.0
3
Seong Hyunho
50m
Sort no tag Yellow
42.0
4
Park Changeung
33m
White
33.0
FIM (2016-11-03 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Ławrynowicz Piotr
80m
White
80.0
STA (2016-11-04 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Botman Pete
6:31
White
78.2
2
Alsabei Abdualaziz
2:35
RP<AP Yellow
8.0
CWT (2016-11-05 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Jeranko Samo
92m
White
92.0
2
Ławrynowicz Piotr
80m
White
80.0
3
Pengov Luka
67m
Short no tag Yellow
53.0
4
Lee Suyeol
50m
White
50.0
5
Alsabei Abdualaziz
71m
DQ BO Red
0.0
CNF (2016-11-05 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Bubenchykov Oleksandr
65m
NR White
65.0
2
Seong Hyunho
52m
Short no tag Yellow
46.0
3
Park Changeung
36m
White
36.0
FIM (2016-11-05 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Sungsu Kim
76m
DQ BO Red
0.0
2
Botman Pete
5m
Short no tag Yellow
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
CWT (2016-11-03 00:00:00)
CNF (2016-11-03 00:00:00)
FIM (2016-11-03 00:00:00)
STA (2016-11-04 00:00:00)
CWT (2016-11-05 00:00:00)
CNF (2016-11-05 00:00:00)
FIM (2016-11-05 00:00:00)
1
Jeranko Samo
169.0
-
77.0
-
-
92.0
-
-
2
Ławrynowicz Piotr
160.0
-
-
80.0
-
80.0
-
-
3
Botman Pete
139.2
-
61.0
-
78.2
-
-
0.0
4
Kim Sangsun
82.0
82.0
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
Bubenchykov Oleksandr
65.0
-
-
-
-
-
65.0
-
6
Pengov Luka
53.0
-
-
-
-
53.0
-
-
7
Lee Suyeol
50.0
-
-
-
-
50.0
-
-
8
Seong Hyunho
46.0
-
42.0
-
-
-
46.0
-
9
Park Changeung
36.0
-
33.0
-
-
-
36.0
-
10
Alsabei Abdualaziz
8.0
0.0
-
-
8.0
0.0
-
-
11
Sungsu Kim
0.0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0