FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2010-03-28 Belgium Cup 2010 - round of Namur,,
Organizer:Judge It TEST DUMMY Judges:Judges Main:Susan KLUYTMANS,Pim VERMEULEN Additional:Rik RÖSKEN Assistant:West FILIP
Female
DYN (2010-03-28 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Van Den Broek Nanja
137m
OK White
68.5
2
Martinez-Alvarez Olga
134m
OK White
67.0
3
Van De Griendt Judith
113m
OK White
56.5
4
Hucke Anaelle
82m
OK White
41.0
5
Boender Natascha
76m
OK White
38.0
6
Badot Anouck
75m
OK White
37.5
7
Hiernaut Aline
75m
OK White
37.5
8
Slabihoudkova Jana
67m
OK White
33.5
9
Maggioni Sandra
61m
OK White
30.5
10
Op Den Kelder Pauline
57m
OK White
28.5
11
Pypops Karin
57m
OK White
28.5
12
Dochain Michelle
56m
OK White
28.0
13
Laureys Cathleen
51m
OK White
25.5
DNF (2010-03-28 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Van De Griendt Judith
100m
OK White
50.0
2
Martinez-Alvarez Olga
75m
OK White
37.5
3
Badot Anouck
67m
OK White
33.5
4
Hiernaut Aline
64m
OK White
32.0
5
Hucke Anaelle
60m
OK White
30.0
6
Slabihoudkova Jana
60m
OK White
30.0
7
Boender Natascha
55m
OK White
27.5
8
Op Den Kelder Pauline
40m
OK White
20.0
9
Maggioni Sandra
32m
OK White
16.0
10
Pypops Karin
29m
OK White
14.5
11
Laureys Cathleen
24m
OK White
12.0
12
Dochain Michelle
-2m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
13
Van Den Broek Nanja
-2m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
STA (2010-03-28 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Martinez-Alvarez Olga
4:35
OK White
55.0
2
Van Den Broek Nanja
4:27
OK White
53.4
3
Slabihoudkova Jana
4:21
OK White
52.2
4
Van De Griendt Judith
4:12
OK White
50.4
5
Boender Natascha
3:35
OK White
43.0
6
Badot Anouck
3:21
OK White
40.2
7
Dochain Michelle
3:17
OK White
39.4
8
Hucke Anaelle
3:04
OK White
36.8
9
Pypops Karin
2:45
OK White
33.0
10
Maggioni Sandra
2:31
OK White
30.2
11
Op Den Kelder Pauline
2:13
OK White
26.6
12
Laureys Cathleen
2:07
OK White
25.4
13
Hiernaut Aline
1:44
OK White
20.8
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2010-03-28 00:00:00)
DNF (2010-03-28 00:00:00)
STA (2010-03-28 00:00:00)
1
Martinez-Alvarez Olga
159.5
67.0
37.5
55.0
2
Van De Griendt Judith
156.9
56.5
50.0
50.4
3
Van Den Broek Nanja
121.9
68.5
0.0
53.4
4
Slabihoudkova Jana
115.7
33.5
30.0
52.2
5
Badot Anouck
111.2
37.5
33.5
40.2
6
Boender Natascha
108.5
38.0
27.5
43.0
7
Hucke Anaelle
107.8
41.0
30.0
36.8
8
Hiernaut Aline
90.3
37.5
32.0
20.8
9
Maggioni Sandra
76.7
30.5
16.0
30.2
10
Pypops Karin
76.0
28.5
14.5
33.0
11
Op Den Kelder Pauline
75.1
28.5
20.0
26.6
12
Dochain Michelle
67.4
28.0
0.0
39.4
13
Laureys Cathleen
62.9
25.5
12.0
25.4
Male
DYN (2010-03-28 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Martinez-Alvarez Sergio
175m
OK White
87.5
2
Van Riet Paap Eric
169m
OK White
84.5
3
Cornerotte Vincent
162m
OK White
81.0
4
Verhoeven Daan
157m
OK White
78.5
5
Migunov Igor
143m
OK White
71.5
6
Martherus Danny
132m
OK White
66.0
7
Knapp Robert
125m
OK White
62.5
8
Bourgaux Cedric
125m
OK White
62.5
9
Bühl Andy
109m
OK White
54.5
10
Van Kouwen Kars
108m
OK White
54.0
11
Genovese Giampiero
127m
PEN Yellow
54.0
12
De Jong Frank
106m
OK White
53.0
13
Nieuwborg Laurent
104m
OK White
52.0
14
Bonte Xavier
100m
OK White
50.0
15
Richard Olivier
86m
OK White
43.0
16
Van Eetvelt Jan
84m
OK White
42.0
17
Manehout Ludovic
84m
OK White
42.0
18
Mastroleo Felice
79m
OK White
39.5
19
Petit Eric
74m
OK White
37.0
20
Dricot Lionel
64m
OK White
32.0
21
Dupont Franck
68m
PEN Yellow
30.0
22
Heraly Philippe
60m
OK White
30.0
23
Stockx Gerrit
50m
OK White
25.0
24
Skoda Erik
-2m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
25
Trois Fontaines Paul
-2m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
26
Thommen Bruno
-2m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
27
Moureau Thomas
-2m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
DNF (2010-03-28 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Van Riet Paap Eric
155m
OK White
77.5
2
Bourgaux Cedric
133m
OK White
66.5
3
Migunov Igor
125m
OK White
62.5
4
Knapp Robert
107m
OK White
53.5
5
Verhoeven Daan
105m
OK White
52.5
6
Martinez-Alvarez Sergio
100m
OK White
50.0
7
Cornerotte Vincent
100m
OK White
50.0
8
Bühl Andy
94m
OK White
47.0
9
Van Kouwen Kars
92m
OK White
46.0
10
Martherus Danny
79m
OK White
39.5
11
Moureau Thomas
75m
OK White
37.5
12
Petit Eric
75m
OK White
37.5
13
Genovese Giampiero
75m
OK White
37.5
14
Nieuwborg Laurent
74m
OK White
37.0
15
Manehout Ludovic
74m
OK White
37.0
16
Mastroleo Felice
64m
OK White
32.0
17
Dricot Lionel
63m
OK White
31.5
18
Van Eetvelt Jan
62m
OK White
31.0
19
Trois Fontaines Paul
58m
OK White
29.0
20
Richard Olivier
57m
OK White
28.5
21
Bonte Xavier
57m
OK White
28.5
22
Dupont Franck
55m
OK White
27.5
23
Heraly Philippe
49m
OK White
24.5
24
Stockx Gerrit
25m
OK White
12.5
25
Thommen Bruno
0m
OK White
0.0
26
Skoda Erik
0m
OK White
0.0
27
De Jong Frank
-2m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
STA (2010-03-28 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Moureau Thomas
7:12
OK White
86.4
2
Van Riet Paap Eric
7:08
OK White
85.6
3
Martinez-Alvarez Sergio
6:35
OK White
79.0
4
Nieuwborg Laurent
5:40
OK White
68.0
5
Van Kouwen Kars
5:23
OK White
64.6
6
Migunov Igor
5:21
OK White
64.2
7
Petit Eric
5:21
OK White
64.2
8
Bourgaux Cedric
5:09
OK White
61.8
9
Cornerotte Vincent
5:02
OK White
60.4
10
Dricot Lionel
4:54
OK White
58.8
11
Dupont Franck
4:44
OK White
56.8
12
Genovese Giampiero
4:40
OK White
56.0
13
Mastroleo Felice
4:31
OK White
54.2
14
Verhoeven Daan
4:31
OK White
54.2
15
Bühl Andy
4:15
OK White
51.0
16
Martherus Danny
4:10
OK White
50.0
17
Skoda Erik
4:09
OK White
49.8
18
Knapp Robert
4:09
OK White
49.8
19
De Jong Frank
4:04
OK White
48.8
20
Van Eetvelt Jan
3:41
OK White
44.2
21
Bonte Xavier
3:41
OK White
44.2
22
Trois Fontaines Paul
3:36
OK White
43.2
23
Manehout Ludovic
3:26
OK White
41.2
24
Stockx Gerrit
3:07
OK White
37.4
25
Heraly Philippe
2:49
OK White
33.8
26
Richard Olivier
2:27
OK White
29.4
27
Thommen Bruno
0:-2
DQOTHER Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2010-03-28 00:00:00)
DNF (2010-03-28 00:00:00)
STA (2010-03-28 00:00:00)
1
Van Riet Paap Eric
247.6
84.5
77.5
85.6
2
Martinez-Alvarez Sergio
216.5
87.5
50.0
79.0
3
Migunov Igor
198.2
71.5
62.5
64.2
4
Cornerotte Vincent
191.4
81.0
50.0
60.4
5
Bourgaux Cedric
190.8
62.5
66.5
61.8
6
Verhoeven Daan
185.2
78.5
52.5
54.2
7
Knapp Robert
165.8
62.5
53.5
49.8
8
Van Kouwen Kars
164.6
54.0
46.0
64.6
9
Nieuwborg Laurent
157.0
52.0
37.0
68.0
10
Martherus Danny
155.5
66.0
39.5
50.0
11
Bühl Andy
152.5
54.5
47.0
51.0
12
Genovese Giampiero
147.5
54.0
37.5
56.0
13
Petit Eric
138.7
37.0
37.5
64.2
14
Mastroleo Felice
125.7
39.5
32.0
54.2
15
Moureau Thomas
123.9
0.0
37.5
86.4
16
Bonte Xavier
122.7
50.0
28.5
44.2
17
Dricot Lionel
122.3
32.0
31.5
58.8
18
Manehout Ludovic
120.2
42.0
37.0
41.2
19
Van Eetvelt Jan
117.2
42.0
31.0
44.2
20
Dupont Franck
114.3
30.0
27.5
56.8
21
De Jong Frank
101.8
53.0
0.0
48.8
22
Richard Olivier
100.9
43.0
28.5
29.4
23
Heraly Philippe
88.3
30.0
24.5
33.8
24
Stockx Gerrit
74.9
25.0
12.5
37.4
25
Trois Fontaines Paul
72.2
0.0
29.0
43.2
26
Skoda Erik
49.8
0.0
0.0
49.8
27
Thommen Bruno
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0