FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2015-11-01 Big Blue,,
Organizer:Judge It TEST DUMMY Judges:Judges Main:Maria Teresa SOLOMONS Additional:Ute GESSMANN,Carlos REYES ROEL
Female
CWT (2015-11-01 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Fukuda Tomoka
86m
W White
86.0
2
Gomez Sofia
81m
W White
81.0
3
Grasmeijer Jeanine
80m
W White
80.0
4
Chapman Ashley
75m
W White
75.0
5
Hollowell Kerry
65m
W White
65.0
6
Jaber Camila
64m
W White
64.0
7
Sumner Mandy
62m
W White
62.0
8
Kildeggard Samantha
36m
W White
36.0
9
Pentz Katie
35m
W White
35.0
CNF (2015-11-01 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Grasmeijer Jeanine
55m
W White
55.0
2
Gomez Sofia
55m
W White
55.0
3
Chapman Ashley
55m
W White
55.0
4
Asso Aurore
50m
W White
50.0
FIM (2015-11-01 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Grasmeijer Jeanine
81m
W White
81.0
2
Gomez Sofia
78m
W White
78.0
3
Chapman Ashley
72m
Y Yellow
68.0
4
Hollowell Kerry
54m
Y Yellow
47.0
5
Pentz Katie
30m
W White
30.0
6
Kildeggard Samantha
25m
W White
25.0
7
Brilliant Victoria
20m
W White
20.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
CWT (2015-11-01 00:00:00)
CNF (2015-11-01 00:00:00)
FIM (2015-11-01 00:00:00)
1
Grasmeijer Jeanine
216.0
80.0
55.0
81.0
2
Gomez Sofia
214.0
81.0
55.0
78.0
3
Chapman Ashley
198.0
75.0
55.0
68.0
4
Hollowell Kerry
112.0
65.0
-
47.0
5
Fukuda Tomoka
86.0
86.0
-
-
6
Pentz Katie
65.0
35.0
-
30.0
7
Jaber Camila
64.0
64.0
-
-
8
Sumner Mandy
62.0
62.0
-
-
9
Kildeggard Samantha
61.0
36.0
-
25.0
10
Asso Aurore
50.0
-
50.0
-
11
Brilliant Victoria
20.0
-
-
20.0
Male
CWT (2015-11-01 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Molchanov Alexey
105m
W White
105.0
2
Tourreau Stephane
95m
W White
95.0
3
Carrera Davide
93m
W White
93.0
4
Chambers Kurt
92m
W White
92.0
5
Lemus Alejandro
86m
W White
86.0
6
Lira Sebastian
85m
W White
85.0
7
Salcedo Pepe
65m
W White
65.0
8
Simon Darias Forrest
60m
W White
60.0
9
Goto Shuichi
60m
W White
60.0
CNF (2015-11-01 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Molchanov Alexey
80m
W White
80.0
2
Chambers Kurt
60m
W White
60.0
3
Carrera Davide
60m
W White
60.0
4
Lira Sebastian
55m
W White
55.0
5
Salcedo Pepe
43m
Y Yellow
43.0
6
Bradshaw Brady
30m
W White
30.0
FIM (2015-11-01 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Molchanov Alexey
107m
Y Yellow
103.0
2
Chambers Kurt
93m
W White
93.0
3
Carrera Davide
88m
W White
88.0
4
Lira Sebastian
78m
W White
78.0
5
Coste Carlos
81m
Y Yellow
70.0
6
Tourreau Stephane
75m
Y Yellow
69.0
7
Bradshaw Brady
40m
W White
40.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
CWT (2015-11-01 00:00:00)
CNF (2015-11-01 00:00:00)
FIM (2015-11-01 00:00:00)
1
Molchanov Alexey
288.0
105.0
80.0
103.0
2
Chambers Kurt
245.0
92.0
60.0
93.0
3
Carrera Davide
241.0
93.0
60.0
88.0
4
Lira Sebastian
218.0
85.0
55.0
78.0
5
Tourreau Stephane
164.0
95.0
-
69.0
6
Salcedo Pepe
108.0
65.0
43.0
-
7
Lemus Alejandro
86.0
86.0
-
-
8
Coste Carlos
70.0
-
-
70.0
9
Bradshaw Brady
70.0
-
30.0
40.0
10
Simon Darias Forrest
60.0
60.0
-
-
11
Goto Shuichi
60.0
60.0
-
-