FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2010-03-20 1st Polish Pool Freediving Championship 2010,,
Organizer:Judge It TEST DUMMY Judges:Judges Main:Radoslaw GACA
Female
DYN (2010-03-20 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Kristoffersen Elisabeth Sveen
151m
OK White
75.5
2
Martinez-Alvarez Olga
130m
OK White
65.0
3
Demlova Zdenka
100m
PEN Yellow
45.0
DNF (2010-03-20 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz Aleksandra
81m
PEN Yellow
36.0
2
Szalontayova Veronika
50m
OK White
25.0
STA (2010-03-20 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Kristoffersen Elisabeth Sveen
5:31
OK White
66.2
2
Szalontayova Veronika
5:02
OK White
60.4
3
Martinez-Alvarez Olga
4:31
OK White
54.2
4
Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz Aleksandra
3:10
OK White
38.0
5
Demlova Zdenka
2:47
OK White
33.4
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2010-03-20 00:00:00)
DNF (2010-03-20 00:00:00)
STA (2010-03-20 00:00:00)
1
Kristoffersen Elisabeth Sveen
141.7
75.5
-
66.2
2
Martinez-Alvarez Olga
119.2
65.0
-
54.2
3
Szalontayova Veronika
85.4
-
25.0
60.4
4
Demlova Zdenka
78.4
45.0
-
33.4
5
Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz Aleksandra
74.0
-
36.0
38.0
Male
DYN (2010-03-20 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Cetler Robert
200m
OK White
100.0
2
Hallum Rune
175m
OK White
87.5
3
Martinez-Alvarez Sergio
167m
PEN Yellow
78.0
4
Choma Hubert
150m
OK White
75.0
5
Kwiatkowski Adrian
149m
OK White
74.5
6
Morawiec Bartosz
125m
PEN Yellow
62.0
7
Angerman Tomasz
114m
OK White
57.0
8
Palacz Piotr
112m
OK White
56.0
9
Skobel Arkadiusz
105m
OK White
52.5
10
Janiszewski Bartek
100m
OK White
50.0
11
Piszczek Lukasz
105m
PEN Yellow
48.0
12
Trzaskowski Adam
85m
OK White
42.5
13
Niewczyk Grzegorz
83m
OK White
41.5
14
Stawski Michal
82m
OK White
41.0
15
Zychski Robert
75m
OK White
37.5
16
Maczkowiak Krzysztof
75m
OK White
37.5
17
Debski Piotr
84m
PEN Yellow
37.0
18
Grabacz Jacek
72m
OK White
36.0
19
Tryluk Maciej
74m
PEN Yellow
32.0
20
Schlanger Karol
-2m
DQBO Red
0.0
21
Borkowski Adam
-2m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
22
Prokopowicz Piotr
-2m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
23
Andrzejczyk Piotr
-2m
DQBO Red
0.0
24
Niedzielski Marcin
-2m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
25
Dydak Przemyslaw
-2m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
26
Grenda Piotr
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
27
Nitka Tomasz
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
28
Malina Mateusz
-2m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
DNF (2010-03-20 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Mrozowski Michal
131m
OK White
65.5
2
Paryz Dariusz
104m
OK White
52.0
3
Gerard Fabrice
-2m
DQBO Red
0.0
STA (2010-03-20 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Cetler Robert
8:42
OK White
104.4
2
Hallum Rune
7:23
OK White
88.6
3
Nitka Tomasz
6:27
OK White
77.4
4
Martinez-Alvarez Sergio
6:27
OK White
77.4
5
Mrozowski Michal
6:05
OK White
73.0
6
Choma Hubert
5:57
OK White
71.4
7
Kwiatkowski Adrian
5:28
OK White
65.6
8
Janiszewski Bartek
5:15
OK White
63.0
9
Skobel Arkadiusz
5:12
OK White
62.4
10
Grabacz Jacek
4:42
OK White
56.4
11
Piszczek Lukasz
4:39
OK White
55.8
12
Palacz Piotr
4:34
OK White
54.8
13
Gerard Fabrice
4:31
OK White
54.2
14
Dydak Przemyslaw
4:26
OK White
53.2
15
Borkowski Adam
4:24
OK White
52.8
16
Angerman Tomasz
4:20
OK White
52.0
17
Maczkowiak Krzysztof
4:12
OK White
50.4
18
Niedzielski Marcin
4:11
OK White
50.2
19
Niewczyk Grzegorz
4:07
OK White
49.4
20
Paryz Dariusz
4:04
OK White
48.8
21
Trzaskowski Adam
3:27
OK White
41.4
22
Prokopowicz Piotr
3:16
OK White
39.2
23
Stawski Michal
0:-2
DQSP Red
0.0
24
Schlanger Karol
0:-2
DQBO Red
0.0
25
Malina Mateusz
0:-2
DQSP Red
0.0
26
Andrzejczyk Piotr
3:12
PEN Yellow
0.0
27
Zychski Robert
0:-2
DQBO Red
0.0
28
Tryluk Maciej
0:-2
DQOTHER Red
0.0
29
Debski Piotr
0:-2
DQBO Red
0.0
30
Grenda Piotr
0:-2
DQSP Red
0.0
31
Morawiec Bartosz
0:-2
DQSP Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2010-03-20 00:00:00)
DNF (2010-03-20 00:00:00)
STA (2010-03-20 00:00:00)
1
Cetler Robert
204.4
100.0
-
104.4
2
Hallum Rune
176.1
87.5
-
88.6
3
Martinez-Alvarez Sergio
155.4
78.0
-
77.4
4
Choma Hubert
146.4
75.0
-
71.4
5
Kwiatkowski Adrian
140.1
74.5
-
65.6
6
Mrozowski Michal
138.5
-
65.5
73.0
7
Skobel Arkadiusz
114.9
52.5
-
62.4
8
Janiszewski Bartek
113.0
50.0
-
63.0
9
Palacz Piotr
110.8
56.0
-
54.8
10
Angerman Tomasz
109.0
57.0
-
52.0
11
Piszczek Lukasz
103.8
48.0
-
55.8
12
Paryz Dariusz
100.8
-
52.0
48.8
13
Grabacz Jacek
92.4
36.0
-
56.4
14
Niewczyk Grzegorz
90.9
41.5
-
49.4
15
Maczkowiak Krzysztof
87.9
37.5
-
50.4
16
Trzaskowski Adam
83.9
42.5
-
41.4
17
Nitka Tomasz
77.4
0.0
-
77.4
18
Morawiec Bartosz
62.0
62.0
-
0.0
19
Gerard Fabrice
54.2
-
0.0
54.2
20
Dydak Przemyslaw
53.2
0.0
-
53.2
21
Borkowski Adam
52.8
0.0
-
52.8
22
Niedzielski Marcin
50.2
0.0
-
50.2
23
Stawski Michal
41.0
41.0
-
0.0
24
Prokopowicz Piotr
39.2
0.0
-
39.2
25
Zychski Robert
37.5
37.5
-
0.0
26
Debski Piotr
37.0
37.0
-
0.0
27
Tryluk Maciej
32.0
32.0
-
0.0
28
Andrzejczyk Piotr
0.0
0.0
-
0.0
29
Schlanger Karol
0.0
0.0
-
0.0
30
Grenda Piotr
0.0
0.0
-
0.0
31
Malina Mateusz
0.0
0.0
-
0.0