FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2012-12-07 International Silesian Freediving Cup,,
Organizer:Judge It TEST DUMMY Judges:Judges Main:Bartosz MORAWIEC Additional:Radoslaw GACA,Tomasz NITKA
Female
DYN (2012-12-07 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Biala Emilia
178m
OK White
89.0
2
Zabloudilová Alena
150m
OK White
75.0
3
Kalska Agnieszka
134m
PEN Yellow
62.0
4
Balounova Jana
118m
OK White
59.0
5
Kozerska Julia
110m
OK White
55.0
6
Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz Aleksandra
100m
OK White
50.0
7
Grezlova Gabriela
100m
OK White
50.0
DNF (2012-12-07 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Kozerska Julia
118m
OK White
59.0
2
Zabloudilová Alena
112m
OK White
56.0
3
Balounova Jana
105m
OK White
52.5
4
Kalska Agnieszka
115m
PEN Yellow
52.0
5
Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz Aleksandra
87m
OK White
43.5
6
Grezlova Gabriela
67m
OK White
33.5
STA (2012-12-07 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Grezlova Gabriela
5:21
OK White
64.2
2
Zabloudilová Alena
4:34
OK White
54.8
3
Balounova Jana
4:06
OK White
49.2
4
Kozerska Julia
3:36
OK White
43.2
5
Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz Aleksandra
2:07
PEN Yellow
8.0
6
Kalska Agnieszka
0:00
DQSP Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2012-12-07 00:00:00)
DNF (2012-12-07 00:00:00)
STA (2012-12-07 00:00:00)
1
Zabloudilová Alena
185.8
75.0
56.0
54.8
2
Balounova Jana
160.7
59.0
52.5
49.2
3
Kozerska Julia
157.2
55.0
59.0
43.2
4
Grezlova Gabriela
147.7
50.0
33.5
64.2
5
Kalska Agnieszka
114.0
62.0
52.0
0.0
6
Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz Aleksandra
101.5
50.0
43.5
8.0
7
Biala Emilia
89.0
89.0
-
-
Male
DYN (2012-12-07 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Cetler Robert
181m
OK White
90.5
2
Valenta Martin
175m
OK White
87.5
3
Sevcik Miroslav
150m
OK White
75.0
4
Mazur Piotr
150m
OK White
75.0
5
Ryszka Aleksander
133m
OK White
66.5
6
Walczyk Roman
129m
OK White
64.5
7
Chuchla Maciej
129m
OK White
64.5
8
Piszczek Lukasz
116m
OK White
58.0
9
Paryz Dariusz
108m
OK White
54.0
10
Wojaczek Ireneusz
105m
OK White
52.5
11
Palacz Piotr
100m
OK White
45.0
12
Dabrowski Krzysztof
121m
PEN Yellow
41.0
13
Wojcik Robert
75m
OK White
37.5
14
Mikolajczak Filip
75m
OK White
37.5
15
Andrzejczyk Piotr
0m
DQSP Red
0.0
DNF (2012-12-07 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Malina Mateusz
150m
OK White
75.0
2
Valenta Martin
135m
OK White
67.5
3
Mrozowski Michal
132m
OK White
66.0
4
Mikolajczak Filip
125m
OK White
62.5
5
Ryszka Aleksander
113m
OK White
56.5
6
Paryz Dariusz
108m
OK White
54.0
7
Mazur Piotr
119m
PEN Yellow
54.0
8
Sevcik Miroslav
107m
OK White
53.5
9
Cetler Robert
107m
OK White
53.5
10
Wojcik Robert
125m
PEN Yellow
52.0
11
Piszczek Lukasz
100m
OK White
50.0
12
Wojaczek Ireneusz
105m
PEN Yellow
48.0
13
Palacz Piotr
92m
OK White
46.0
14
Chuchla Maciej
90m
OK White
45.0
15
Dabrowski Krzysztof
74m
OK White
19.0
16
Andrzejczyk Piotr
0m
DQBO Red
0.0
17
Walczyk Roman
0m
DQBO Red
0.0
STA (2012-12-07 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Andrzejczyk Piotr
7:17
OK White
87.4
2
Valenta Martin
6:57
OK White
83.4
3
Cetler Robert
6:17
OK White
75.4
4
Dabrowski Krzysztof
6:09
OK White
73.8
5
Walczyk Roman
6:04
OK White
72.8
6
Ryszka Aleksander
5:33
OK White
66.6
7
Mazur Piotr
5:29
OK White
65.8
8
Chuchla Maciej
5:22
OK White
64.4
9
Piszczek Lukasz
5:07
OK White
61.4
10
Wojaczek Ireneusz
4:32
OK White
54.4
11
Paryz Dariusz
4:10
OK White
50.0
12
Palacz Piotr
4:02
OK White
48.4
13
Wojcik Robert
3:07
OK White
37.4
14
Mikolajczak Filip
0:00
DQBO Red
0.0
15
Sevcik Miroslav
0:00
DQSP Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2012-12-07 00:00:00)
DNF (2012-12-07 00:00:00)
STA (2012-12-07 00:00:00)
1
Valenta Martin
238.4
87.5
67.5
83.4
2
Cetler Robert
219.4
90.5
53.5
75.4
3
Mazur Piotr
194.8
75.0
54.0
65.8
4
Ryszka Aleksander
189.6
66.5
56.5
66.6
5
Chuchla Maciej
173.9
64.5
45.0
64.4
6
Piszczek Lukasz
169.4
58.0
50.0
61.4
7
Paryz Dariusz
158.0
54.0
54.0
50.0
8
Wojaczek Ireneusz
154.9
52.5
48.0
54.4
9
Palacz Piotr
139.4
45.0
46.0
48.4
10
Walczyk Roman
137.3
64.5
0.0
72.8
11
Dabrowski Krzysztof
133.8
41.0
19.0
73.8
12
Sevcik Miroslav
128.5
75.0
53.5
0.0
13
Wojcik Robert
126.9
37.5
52.0
37.4
14
Mikolajczak Filip
100.0
37.5
62.5
0.0
15
Andrzejczyk Piotr
87.4
0.0
0.0
87.4
16
Malina Mateusz
75.0
-
75.0
-
17
Mrozowski Michal
66.0
-
66.0
-