FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2013-05-11 Basenowe Mistrzostwa Polski we Freedivingu 2013,,
Organizer:Judge It TEST DUMMY Judges:Judges Main:Radoslaw GACA Additional:Agata BOGUSZ
Female
DYN (2013-05-11 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Kalska Agnieszka
177m
OK White
88.5
2
Biala Emilia
176m
OK White
88.0
3
Kozerska Julia
149m
OK White
74.5
4
Grezlova Gabriela
125m
OK White
62.5
5
Kotkowska Wirginia
100m
OK White
50.0
DNF (2013-05-11 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Biala Emilia
113m
OK White
56.5
2
Kozerska Julia
105m
OK White
52.5
3
Grezlova Gabriela
82m
OK White
41.0
4
Kotkowska Wirginia
87m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
5
Kalska Agnieszka
133m
DQBO Red
0.0
STA (2013-05-11 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Grezlova Gabriela
5:46
OK White
69.2
2
Kalska Agnieszka
5:32
OK White
66.4
3
Biala Emilia
5:22
OK White
64.4
4
Kozerska Julia
4:13
OK White
50.6
5
Kotkowska Wirginia
3:13
OK White
38.6
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2013-05-11 00:00:00)
DNF (2013-05-11 00:00:00)
STA (2013-05-11 00:00:00)
1
Biala Emilia
208.9
88.0
56.5
64.4
2
Kozerska Julia
177.6
74.5
52.5
50.6
3
Grezlova Gabriela
172.7
62.5
41.0
69.2
4
Kalska Agnieszka
154.9
88.5
0.0
66.4
5
Kotkowska Wirginia
88.6
50.0
0.0
38.6
Male
DYN (2013-05-11 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Malina Mateusz
208m
OK White
104.0
2
Risian Michal
211m
PEN Yellow
100.0
3
Walczyk Roman
200m
OK White
100.0
4
Cetler Robert
183m
OK White
91.5
5
Andrzejczyk Piotr
150m
OK White
75.0
6
Polak Jacek
149m
OK White
74.5
7
Mikolajczak Filip
139m
OK White
69.5
8
Baranowski Marcin
115m
OK White
57.5
9
Osada Michal
108m
OK White
54.0
10
Maximienko Alex
100m
OK White
50.0
11
Debski Piotr
111m
PEN Yellow
50.0
12
Palacz Piotr
100m
OK White
50.0
13
Lisowski Piotr
78m
OK White
39.0
14
Porzycki Jakub
74m
OK White
37.0
15
Tetnowski Przemyså‚Aw
75m
PEN Yellow
32.0
16
Chuchla Maciej
150m
DQSP Red
0.0
17
Bogusz Mateusz
50m
DQSP Red
0.0
DNF (2013-05-11 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Risian Michal
184m
OK White
92.0
2
Malina Mateusz
180m
OK White
90.0
3
Walczyk Roman
159m
OK White
79.5
4
Mikolajczak Filip
135m
OK White
67.5
5
Cetler Robert
112m
OK White
56.0
6
Baranowski Marcin
105m
OK White
52.5
7
Chuchla Maciej
100m
OK White
50.0
8
Lisowski Piotr
87m
OK White
43.5
9
Palacz Piotr
80m
OK White
40.0
10
Tetnowski Przemyså‚Aw
79m
OK White
39.5
11
Debski Piotr
74m
PEN Yellow
36.0
12
Osada Michal
83m
PEN Yellow
36.0
13
Bogusz Mateusz
50m
OK White
25.0
14
Porzycki Jakub
37m
OK White
18.5
15
Polak Jacek
100m
DQBO Red
0.0
16
Maximienko Alex
84m
DQBO Red
0.0
17
Andrzejczyk Piotr
117m
DQBO Red
0.0
STA (2013-05-11 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Cetler Robert
8:01
OK White
96.2
2
Risian Michal
7:01
OK White
84.2
3
Debski Piotr
6:17
OK White
75.4
4
Chuchla Maciej
5:47
OK White
69.4
5
Walczyk Roman
5:34
OK White
66.8
6
Lisowski Piotr
5:16
OK White
63.2
7
Mikolajczak Filip
5:11
OK White
62.2
8
Palacz Piotr
5:04
OK White
60.8
9
Polak Jacek
4:38
OK White
55.6
10
Osada Michal
4:18
OK White
51.6
11
Malina Mateusz
4:02
OK White
48.4
12
Maximienko Alex
3:47
OK White
45.4
13
Bogusz Mateusz
3:31
OK White
42.2
14
Tetnowski Przemyså‚Aw
3:30
OK White
42.0
15
Porzycki Jakub
3:26
DQOTHER Red
0.0
16
Baranowski Marcin
5:34
DQBO Red
0.0
17
Andrzejczyk Piotr
6:36
DQSP Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2013-05-11 00:00:00)
DNF (2013-05-11 00:00:00)
STA (2013-05-11 00:00:00)
1
Risian Michal
276.2
100.0
92.0
84.2
2
Walczyk Roman
246.3
100.0
79.5
66.8
3
Cetler Robert
243.7
91.5
56.0
96.2
4
Malina Mateusz
242.4
104.0
90.0
48.4
5
Mikolajczak Filip
199.2
69.5
67.5
62.2
6
Debski Piotr
161.4
50.0
36.0
75.4
7
Palacz Piotr
150.8
50.0
40.0
60.8
8
Lisowski Piotr
145.7
39.0
43.5
63.2
9
Osada Michal
141.6
54.0
36.0
51.6
10
Polak Jacek
130.1
74.5
0.0
55.6
11
Chuchla Maciej
119.4
0.0
50.0
69.4
12
Tetnowski Przemyså‚Aw
113.5
32.0
39.5
42.0
13
Baranowski Marcin
110.0
57.5
52.5
0.0
14
Maximienko Alex
95.4
50.0
0.0
45.4
15
Andrzejczyk Piotr
75.0
75.0
0.0
0.0
16
Bogusz Mateusz
67.2
0.0
25.0
42.2
17
Porzycki Jakub
55.5
37.0
18.5
0.0