FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2013-12-07 The International Silesian Freediving Cup,,
Organizer:Judge It TEST DUMMY Judges:Judges Main:Radoslaw GACA Additional:Agata BOGUSZ,Tomasz NITKA
Female
DYN (2013-12-07 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Kalska Agnieszka
157m
OK White
78.5
2
Balounova Jana
133m
OK White
66.5
3
Kozerska Julia
125m
OK White
62.5
4
Strachotová Vendula
126m
PEN Yellow
58.0
5
Kotkowska Wirginia
110m
OK White
55.0
6
Grezlova Gabriela
110m
OK White
55.0
7
Sikacz Hanna
100m
OK White
50.0
8
Zawistowska Monika
80m
PEN Yellow
35.0
9
Szopa Agnieszka
74m
PEN Yellow
32.0
DNF (2013-12-07 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Kozerska Julia
128m
OK White
64.0
2
Kalska Agnieszka
114m
OK White
57.0
3
Balounova Jana
111m
OK White
55.5
4
Strachotová Vendula
109m
OK White
54.5
5
Grezlova Gabriela
88m
OK White
44.0
6
Kotkowska Wirginia
87m
OK White
43.5
7
Zawistowska Monika
81m
OK White
40.5
8
Sikacz Hanna
89m
PEN Yellow
40.0
9
Szopa Agnieszka
67m
PEN Yellow
28.0
STA (2013-12-07 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Strachotová Vendula
6:11
OK White
74.2
2
Grezlova Gabriela
6:03
OK White
72.6
3
Kalska Agnieszka
5:34
OK White
66.8
4
Balounova Jana
4:33
OK White
54.6
5
Kozerska Julia
4:29
OK White
53.8
6
Kotkowska Wirginia
4:21
OK White
52.2
7
Zawistowska Monika
4:15
OK White
51.0
8
Szopa Agnieszka
4:18
DQSP Red
0.0
9
Sikacz Hanna
5:15
DQBO Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2013-12-07 00:00:00)
DNF (2013-12-07 00:00:00)
STA (2013-12-07 00:00:00)
1
Kalska Agnieszka
202.3
78.5
57.0
66.8
2
Strachotová Vendula
186.7
58.0
54.5
74.2
3
Kozerska Julia
180.3
62.5
64.0
53.8
4
Balounova Jana
176.6
66.5
55.5
54.6
5
Grezlova Gabriela
171.6
55.0
44.0
72.6
6
Kotkowska Wirginia
150.7
55.0
43.5
52.2
7
Zawistowska Monika
126.5
35.0
40.5
51.0
8
Sikacz Hanna
90.0
50.0
40.0
0.0
9
Szopa Agnieszka
60.0
32.0
28.0
0.0
Male
DYN (2013-12-07 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Malina Mateusz
200m
OK White
100.0
2
Walczyk Roman
184m
OK White
92.0
3
Kwiatkowski Adrian
184m
OK White
92.0
4
Vala Petr
179m
OK White
89.5
5
Sevcik Miroslav
175m
OK White
87.5
6
Cetler Robert
174m
OK White
87.0
7
Ryszka Aleksander
156m
OK White
78.0
8
Ondruj Roman
150m
OK White
75.0
9
Svadlenka Michal
143m
OK White
71.5
10
Chuchla Maciej
139m
OK White
69.5
11
Bajorek Borys
125m
OK White
62.5
12
Baranowski Marcin
124m
OK White
62.0
13
Mikolajczak Filip
125m
PEN Yellow
58.0
14
Labaj Pawel
109m
OK White
54.5
15
Andrzejczyk Piotr
111m
PEN Yellow
50.0
16
Mrozowski Michal
100m
OK White
50.0
17
Widelski Michal
100m
PEN Yellow
45.0
18
Polak Jacek
91m
PEN Yellow
36.0
19
Malyjurek Jakub
132m
DQSP Red
0.0
20
Liberski Kazimierz
115m
DQBO Red
0.0
DNF (2013-12-07 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Malina Mateusz
180m
OK White
90.0
2
Cetler Robert
161m
OK White
80.5
3
Kwiatkowski Adrian
151m
OK White
75.5
4
Vala Petr
132m
OK White
66.0
5
Ryszka Aleksander
129m
OK White
64.5
6
Mrozowski Michal
125m
OK White
62.5
7
Mikolajczak Filip
111m
OK White
55.5
8
Bajorek Borys
111m
OK White
55.5
9
Widelski Michal
108m
OK White
54.0
10
Svadlenka Michal
107m
OK White
53.5
11
Andrzejczyk Piotr
107m
OK White
53.5
12
Polak Jacek
106m
OK White
53.0
13
Chuchla Maciej
102m
OK White
51.0
14
Sevcik Miroslav
106m
PEN Yellow
48.0
15
Ondruj Roman
87m
OK White
43.5
16
Malyjurek Jakub
84m
OK White
42.0
17
Labaj Pawel
87m
PEN Yellow
38.0
18
Liberski Kazimierz
75m
PEN Yellow
32.0
19
Walczyk Roman
163m
DQBO Red
0.0
20
Baranowski Marcin
119m
DQSP Red
0.0
STA (2013-12-07 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Kwiatkowski Adrian
8:06
OK White
97.2
2
Cetler Robert
7:09
OK White
85.8
3
Malina Mateusz
7:02
OK White
84.4
4
Vala Petr
6:50
OK White
82.0
5
Mrozowski Michal
6:46
OK White
81.2
6
Walczyk Roman
6:25
OK White
77.0
7
Ryszka Aleksander
6:08
OK White
73.6
8
Chuchla Maciej
5:50
OK White
70.0
9
Polak Jacek
5:30
OK White
66.0
10
Bajorek Borys
5:19
OK White
63.8
11
Widelski Michal
5:14
OK White
62.8
12
Svadlenka Michal
5:02
OK White
60.4
13
Sevcik Miroslav
4:47
OK White
57.4
14
Liberski Kazimierz
4:14
OK White
50.8
15
Malyjurek Jakub
3:06
OK White
37.2
16
Ondruj Roman
6:51
DQSP Red
0.0
17
Labaj Pawel
5:12
DQBO Red
0.0
18
Mikolajczak Filip
5:45
DQBO Red
0.0
19
Andrzejczyk Piotr
6:03
DQSP Red
0.0
20
Baranowski Marcin
5:38
DQBO Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2013-12-07 00:00:00)
DNF (2013-12-07 00:00:00)
STA (2013-12-07 00:00:00)
1
Malina Mateusz
274.4
100.0
90.0
84.4
2
Kwiatkowski Adrian
264.7
92.0
75.5
97.2
3
Cetler Robert
253.3
87.0
80.5
85.8
4
Vala Petr
237.5
89.5
66.0
82.0
5
Ryszka Aleksander
216.1
78.0
64.5
73.6
6
Mrozowski Michal
193.7
50.0
62.5
81.2
7
Sevcik Miroslav
192.9
87.5
48.0
57.4
8
Chuchla Maciej
190.5
69.5
51.0
70.0
9
Svadlenka Michal
185.4
71.5
53.5
60.4
10
Bajorek Borys
181.8
62.5
55.5
63.8
11
Walczyk Roman
169.0
92.0
0.0
77.0
12
Widelski Michal
161.8
45.0
54.0
62.8
13
Polak Jacek
155.0
36.0
53.0
66.0
14
Ondruj Roman
118.5
75.0
43.5
0.0
15
Mikolajczak Filip
113.5
58.0
55.5
0.0
16
Andrzejczyk Piotr
103.5
50.0
53.5
0.0
17
Labaj Pawel
92.5
54.5
38.0
0.0
18
Liberski Kazimierz
82.8
0.0
32.0
50.8
19
Malyjurek Jakub
79.2
0.0
42.0
37.2
20
Baranowski Marcin
62.0
62.0
0.0
0.0