FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2013-11-29 MAD CUP 2013,,
Organizer:Judge It TEST DUMMY Judges:Judges Main:Erik STOJANOVIC Additional:Sandra DINIC,Matej DOMJO,Alexander KARJUK
Female
DYN (2013-11-29 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Artnik Alenka
154m
OK White
77.0
2
Rosinska Rastislava
134m
OK White
67.0
3
Jovic Ines
100m
OK White
50.0
4
Blazevic Svjetlana
99m
OK White
49.5
5
Larissi Natasa
92m
OK White
46.0
6
Lahovsky Lana
71m
PEN Yellow
30.0
DNF (2013-11-29 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Artnik Alenka
125m
OK White
62.5
2
Jovic Ines
83m
OK White
41.5
3
Larissi Natasa
57m
OK White
28.5
4
Lahovsky Lana
54m
OK White
27.0
5
Blazevic Svjetlana
50m
OK White
25.0
6
Rosinska Rastislava
0m
DQBO Red
0.0
STA (2013-11-29 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Artnik Alenka
5:02
OK White
60.4
2
Rosinska Rastislava
4:29
OK White
53.8
3
Jovic Ines
4:16
OK White
51.2
4
Larissi Natasa
3:15
OK White
39.0
5
Lahovsky Lana
2:47
OK White
33.4
6
Blazevic Svjetlana
2:12
OK White
26.4
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2013-11-29 00:00:00)
DNF (2013-11-29 00:00:00)
STA (2013-11-29 00:00:00)
1
Artnik Alenka
199.9
77.0
62.5
60.4
2
Jovic Ines
142.7
50.0
41.5
51.2
3
Rosinska Rastislava
120.8
67.0
0.0
53.8
4
Larissi Natasa
113.5
46.0
28.5
39.0
5
Blazevic Svjetlana
100.9
49.5
25.0
26.4
6
Lahovsky Lana
90.4
30.0
27.0
33.4
Male
DYN (2013-11-29 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Ropret Andrej
192m
OK White
96.0
2
Daic Jure
187m
OK White
93.5
3
Milosic Boris
183m
OK White
91.5
4
Klier Elmar
179m
OK White
89.5
5
Petek Zan
150m
OK White
75.0
6
Birgmajer Bruno
150m
OK White
75.0
7
Blachta Jiri
150m
OK White
75.0
8
Dusenko Ivan
150m
OK White
75.0
9
Bergoc Matej
150m
OK White
75.0
10
Nagy Balint
150m
OK White
75.0
11
Svilicic Tomislav
127m
OK White
63.5
12
Cvikl Martin
112m
OK White
56.0
13
Cacic Kristijan
117m
PEN Yellow
54.0
14
Mali Martin
107m
OK White
53.5
15
Pros Martin
100m
OK White
50.0
16
Franicevic Marko
100m
OK White
50.0
17
Tasic Robert
100m
OK White
50.0
18
Schild Igor
99m
OK White
49.5
19
Stanic Ivan
86m
PEN Yellow
38.0
20
Perme Primoz
70m
OK White
35.0
21
Logonder Uros
78m
PEN Yellow
34.0
22
Sobat Budimir Buda
0m
DQSP Red
0.0
DNF (2013-11-29 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Klier Elmar
158m
OK White
79.0
2
Jeranko Samo
150m
OK White
75.0
3
Milosic Boris
141m
OK White
70.5
4
Daic Jure
141m
OK White
70.5
5
Bergoc Matej
131m
OK White
65.5
6
Ropret Andrej
125m
OK White
62.5
7
Sobat Budimir Buda
124m
OK White
62.0
8
Lovsin Nejc
124m
OK White
62.0
9
Dusenko Ivan
110m
OK White
55.0
10
Pros Martin
109m
OK White
54.5
11
Petek Zan
107m
OK White
53.5
12
Schild Igor
103m
OK White
51.5
13
Nagy Balint
100m
OK White
50.0
14
Birgmajer Bruno
99m
OK White
49.5
15
Mali Martin
90m
OK White
45.0
16
Franicevic Marko
90m
OK White
45.0
17
Svilicic Tomislav
81m
OK White
40.5
18
Cvikl Martin
75m
OK White
37.5
19
Blachta Jiri
74m
OK White
37.0
20
Stanic Ivan
67m
OK White
33.5
21
Logonder Uros
55m
OK White
27.5
22
Perme Primoz
0m
DQBO Red
0.0
STA (2013-11-29 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Klier Elmar
7:04
OK White
84.8
2
Milosic Boris
6:34
OK White
78.8
3
Ropret Andrej
6:15
OK White
75.0
4
Daic Jure
6:12
OK White
74.4
5
Svilicic Tomislav
6:04
OK White
72.8
6
Tasic Robert
5:48
OK White
69.6
7
Nagy Balint
5:17
OK White
63.4
8
Bergoc Matej
5:17
OK White
63.4
9
Cvikl Martin
5:13
OK White
62.6
10
Dusenko Ivan
5:08
OK White
61.6
11
Pros Martin
5:05
OK White
61.0
12
Blachta Jiri
5:01
OK White
60.2
13
Petek Zan
4:51
OK White
58.2
14
Perme Primoz
4:18
OK White
51.6
15
Sobat Budimir Buda
4:05
OK White
49.0
16
Mali Martin
3:41
OK White
44.2
17
Stanic Ivan
3:33
OK White
42.6
18
Franicevic Marko
3:42
PEN Yellow
41.0
19
Birgmajer Bruno
3:21
OK White
40.2
20
Logonder Uros
3:04
OK White
36.8
21
Schild Igor
2:43
OK White
32.6
22
Cacic Kristijan
0:00
DQBO Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2013-11-29 00:00:00)
DNF (2013-11-29 00:00:00)
STA (2013-11-29 00:00:00)
1
Klier Elmar
253.3
89.5
79.0
84.8
2
Milosic Boris
240.8
91.5
70.5
78.8
3
Daic Jure
238.4
93.5
70.5
74.4
4
Ropret Andrej
233.5
96.0
62.5
75.0
5
Bergoc Matej
203.9
75.0
65.5
63.4
6
Dusenko Ivan
191.6
75.0
55.0
61.6
7
Nagy Balint
188.4
75.0
50.0
63.4
8
Petek Zan
186.7
75.0
53.5
58.2
9
Svilicic Tomislav
176.8
63.5
40.5
72.8
10
Blachta Jiri
172.2
75.0
37.0
60.2
11
Pros Martin
165.5
50.0
54.5
61.0
12
Birgmajer Bruno
164.7
75.0
49.5
40.2
13
Cvikl Martin
156.1
56.0
37.5
62.6
14
Mali Martin
142.7
53.5
45.0
44.2
15
Franicevic Marko
136.0
50.0
45.0
41.0
16
Schild Igor
133.6
49.5
51.5
32.6
17
Tasic Robert
119.6
50.0
-
69.6
18
Stanic Ivan
114.1
38.0
33.5
42.6
19
Sobat Budimir Buda
111.0
0.0
62.0
49.0
20
Logonder Uros
98.3
34.0
27.5
36.8
21
Perme Primoz
86.6
35.0
0.0
51.6
22
Jeranko Samo
75.0
-
75.0
-
23
Lovsin Nejc
62.0
-
62.0
-
24
Cacic Kristijan
54.0
54.0
-
0.0