FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2013-02-17 1st Tyrolean Apnea Cup,,
Organizer:Judge It TEST DUMMY Judges:Judges Main:Henriette KISSLING Additional:Christian FOETINGER
Female
DNF (2013-02-17 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Andres-Brümmer Dagmar
105m
OK White
52.5
2
Schildorfer Bernadette
104m
OK White
52.0
3
Hopf Monika
100m
OK White
50.0
4
Kedwani-Kunssberg Maria
91m
OK White
45.5
5
Wenighofer Marianne
85m
OK White
42.5
6
Froestl Eva
70m
OK White
35.0
7
Erbschwendtner Ursula
66m
OK White
33.0
8
Hummel Elisabeth
66m
OK White
33.0
9
Marthy Fabienne
64m
OK White
32.0
10
Kahn Charlotte
59m
OK White
29.5
11
Rutz Marisa
0m
DQSP Red
0.0
12
Jeschke Barbara
0m
DQSP Red
0.0
STA (2013-02-17 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Hummel Elisabeth
4:46
OK White
57.2
2
Andres-Brümmer Dagmar
4:41
OK White
56.2
3
Jeschke Barbara
4:27
OK White
53.4
4
Wenighofer Marianne
4:19
OK White
51.8
5
Hopf Monika
4:18
OK White
51.6
6
Froestl Eva
4:04
OK White
48.8
7
Schildorfer Bernadette
3:52
OK White
46.4
8
Erbschwendtner Ursula
3:37
OK White
43.4
9
Rutz Marisa
2:41
OK White
32.2
10
Marthy Fabienne
2:33
OK White
30.6
11
Kahn Charlotte
0:00
DQSP Red
0.0
12
Sabine Buchberger
0:00
DQBO Red
0.0
13
Kedwani-Kunssberg Maria
0:00
DQSP Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DNF (2013-02-17 00:00:00)
STA (2013-02-17 00:00:00)
1
Andres-Brümmer Dagmar
108.7
52.5
56.2
2
Hopf Monika
101.6
50.0
51.6
3
Schildorfer Bernadette
98.4
52.0
46.4
4
Wenighofer Marianne
94.3
42.5
51.8
5
Hummel Elisabeth
90.2
33.0
57.2
6
Froestl Eva
83.8
35.0
48.8
7
Erbschwendtner Ursula
76.4
33.0
43.4
8
Marthy Fabienne
62.6
32.0
30.6
9
Jeschke Barbara
53.4
0.0
53.4
10
Kedwani-Kunssberg Maria
45.5
45.5
0.0
11
Rutz Marisa
32.2
0.0
32.2
12
Kahn Charlotte
29.5
29.5
0.0
13
Sabine Buchberger
0.0
-
0.0
Male
DNF (2013-02-17 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Klier Elmar
110m
OK White
55.0
2
Tobler Martin
103m
OK White
51.5
3
Wirth Johannes
100m
OK White
50.0
4
Wurm Markus
90m
OK White
45.0
5
Kuschei Franz
83m
OK White
41.5
6
Heiss Stephan
81m
OK White
40.5
7
Popp Thomas
79m
OK White
39.5
8
Breitenfellner Stefan
74m
OK White
37.0
9
Zauner Clemens
64m
OK White
32.0
10
Lechenbauer Bernhard
58m
OK White
29.0
11
Brümmer Malte
54m
OK White
27.0
12
Wimmer Josef
45m
OK White
22.5
13
Grabher Tobias
0m
DQSP Red
0.0
14
Helm Markus
0m
DQBO Red
0.0
STA (2013-02-17 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Klier Elmar
7:01
OK White
84.2
2
Wurm Markus
5:20
OK White
64.0
3
Popp Thomas
5:19
OK White
63.8
4
Helm Markus
5:18
OK White
63.6
5
Heiss Stephan
5:15
OK White
63.0
6
Zauner Clemens
4:55
OK White
59.0
7
Tobler Martin
4:31
OK White
54.2
8
Wirth Johannes
4:30
OK White
54.0
9
Lechenbauer Bernhard
4:23
OK White
52.6
10
Grabher Tobias
4:08
OK White
49.6
11
Breitenfellner Stefan
4:08
PEN Yellow
49.0
12
Brümmer Malte
3:27
OK White
41.4
13
Kuschei Franz
0:00
DQSP Red
0.0
14
Wimmer Josef
0:00
DQSP Red
0.0
15
Oberhuber Thomas
0:00
DQBO Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DNF (2013-02-17 00:00:00)
STA (2013-02-17 00:00:00)
1
Klier Elmar
139.2
55.0
84.2
2
Wurm Markus
109.0
45.0
64.0
3
Tobler Martin
105.7
51.5
54.2
4
Wirth Johannes
104.0
50.0
54.0
5
Heiss Stephan
103.5
40.5
63.0
6
Popp Thomas
103.3
39.5
63.8
7
Zauner Clemens
91.0
32.0
59.0
8
Breitenfellner Stefan
86.0
37.0
49.0
9
Lechenbauer Bernhard
81.6
29.0
52.6
10
Brümmer Malte
68.4
27.0
41.4
11
Helm Markus
63.6
0.0
63.6
12
Grabher Tobias
49.6
0.0
49.6
13
Kuschei Franz
41.5
41.5
0.0
14
Wimmer Josef
22.5
22.5
0.0
15
Oberhuber Thomas
0.0
-
0.0