FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2014-11-01 Hydro Dynamic,,
Organizer:Judge It TEST DUMMY Judges:Judges Main:Henriette KISSLING Additional:Christian FOETINGER,Christopher FRIEDRICH,Ute GESSMANN,Martin Muehlbauer,Pavlina PROCHAZKOVA
Female
DYN (2014-11-01 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Grezlova Gabriela
135m
OK White
67.5
2
Balounova Jana
134m
OK White
67.0
3
Jeschke Barbara
128m
OK White
64.0
4
Wenighofer Marianne
122m
OK White
61.0
5
Schlosser Karin
112m
OK White
56.0
6
Hovermann Doris
112m
OK White
56.0
7
Schildorfer Bernadette
100m
OK White
50.0
8
Kalska Agnieszka
178m
DQBO Red
0.0
DNF (2014-11-01 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Froestl Eva
76m
OK White
38.0
STA (2014-11-01 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Hovermann Doris
5:41
OK White
68.2
2
Schildorfer Bernadette
5:35
OK White
67.0
3
Schlosser Karin
5:06
OK White
61.2
4
Wenighofer Marianne
5:00
OK White
60.0
5
Jeschke Barbara
4:47
OK White
57.4
6
Kalska Agnieszka
4:39
OK White
55.8
7
Froestl Eva
4:28
OK White
53.6
8
Balounova Jana
4:26
OK White
53.2
9
Grezlova Gabriela
6:07
DQOTHER Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2014-11-01 00:00:00)
DNF (2014-11-01 00:00:00)
STA (2014-11-01 00:00:00)
1
Hovermann Doris
124.2
56.0
-
68.2
2
Jeschke Barbara
121.4
64.0
-
57.4
3
Wenighofer Marianne
121.0
61.0
-
60.0
4
Balounova Jana
120.2
67.0
-
53.2
5
Schlosser Karin
117.2
56.0
-
61.2
6
Schildorfer Bernadette
117.0
50.0
-
67.0
7
Froestl Eva
91.6
-
38.0
53.6
8
Grezlova Gabriela
67.5
67.5
-
0.0
9
Kalska Agnieszka
55.8
0.0
-
55.8
Male
DYN (2014-11-01 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Ropret Andrej
203m
OK White
101.5
2
Vystejn Kamil
200m
OK White
100.0
3
Oberhuber Thomas
132m
OK White
66.0
4
Staudigl Ralph
126m
OK White
63.0
5
Petek Zan
112m
OK White
56.0
6
Wurm Markus
108m
OK White
54.0
7
Tasic Robert
100m
OK White
50.0
8
Blaschegg Andreas
86m
OK White
43.0
9
Mannsberger Walter
86m
OK White
43.0
10
Stoetzner Jens
199m
DQBO Red
0.0
11
Sevcik Miroslav
100m
DQSP Red
0
DNF (2014-11-01 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Hagleitner Wolfgang
120m
OK White
60.0
2
Weinold Michael
49m
OK White
24.5
3
Stoll Thomas
64m
DQSP Red
0.0
STA (2014-11-01 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Ropret Andrej
6:33
OK White
78.6
2
Vystejn Kamil
6:16
OK White
75.2
3
Wurm Markus
6:09
OK White
73.8
4
Stoetzner Jens
6:09
OK White
73.8
5
Hagleitner Wolfgang
6:02
OK White
72.4
6
Sevcik Miroslav
5:48
OK White
69.6
7
Tasic Robert
5:44
OK White
68.8
8
Staudigl Ralph
5:44
OK White
68.8
9
Oberhuber Thomas
5:20
OK White
64.0
10
Stoll Thomas
5:16
OK White
63.2
11
Weinold Michael
5:16
OK White
63.2
12
Blaschegg Andreas
4:17
PEN Yellow
50.0
13
Petek Zan
3:22
OK White
40.4
14
Helm Markus
6:08
DQOTHER Red
0.0
15
Alexa Harald
6:09
DQBO Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2014-11-01 00:00:00)
DNF (2014-11-01 00:00:00)
STA (2014-11-01 00:00:00)
1
Ropret Andrej
180.1
101.5
-
78.6
2
Vystejn Kamil
175.2
100.0
-
75.2
3
Hagleitner Wolfgang
132.4
-
60.0
72.4
4
Staudigl Ralph
131.8
63.0
-
68.8
5
Oberhuber Thomas
130.0
66.0
-
64.0
6
Wurm Markus
127.8
54.0
-
73.8
7
Tasic Robert
118.8
50.0
-
68.8
8
Petek Zan
96.4
56.0
-
40.4
9
Blaschegg Andreas
93.0
43.0
-
50.0
10
Weinold Michael
87.7
-
24.5
63.2
11
Stoetzner Jens
73.8
0.0
-
73.8
12
Sevcik Miroslav
69.6
0
-
69.6
13
Stoll Thomas
63.2
-
0.0
63.2
14
Mannsberger Walter
43.0
43.0
-
-
15
Alexa Harald
0.0
-
-
0.0
16
Helm Markus
0.0
-
-
0.0