FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2014-06-13 Australian National Pool Championships 2014,,
Organizer:Judge It TEST DUMMY Judges:Judges Main:Wayne JUDGE Additional:Aya MIZUMURA,Ben NOBLE,Fran ROSE,John WRIGHT
Female
DYN (2014-06-13 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Shaw Emily
117m
OK White
58.5
2
Bourke Amber
208m
DQSP Red
0.0
DNF (2014-06-13 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Bourke Amber
150m
OK White
75.0
2
Shaw Emily
80m
OK White
40.0
STA (2014-06-13 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Bourke Amber
5:22
OK White
64.4
2
Shaw Emily
4:29
OK White
53.8
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2014-06-13 00:00:00)
DNF (2014-06-13 00:00:00)
STA (2014-06-13 00:00:00)
1
Shaw Emily
152.3
58.5
40.0
53.8
2
Bourke Amber
139.4
0.0
75.0
64.4
Male
DYN (2014-06-13 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Judge Antony
181m
OK White
90.5
2
Jones Lewis
176m
PEN Yellow
83.0
3
Maire Frederic
165m
OK White
82.5
4
Williams Mark
150m
OK White
75.0
5
Armstrong Beau
155m
PEN Yellow
72.0
6
Bates Michael
150m
PEN Yellow
70.0
7
Chong Jonathan
139m
OK White
69.5
8
Falls Patrick
129m
OK White
64.5
9
Hatfield Jack
124m
OK White
62.0
10
Siavoshi Pejman
113m
OK White
56.5
11
Kelly Andrew
105m
OK White
52.5
12
Holzheimer Carson
86m
OK White
43.0
13
Currie Matt
86m
OK White
43.0
14
Ahonen Paul
82m
OK White
41.0
DNF (2014-06-13 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Judge Antony
144m
OK White
72.0
2
Hatfield Jack
130m
OK White
65.0
3
Armstrong Beau
116m
OK White
58.0
4
Chong Jonathan
110m
OK White
55.0
5
Jones Lewis
106m
OK White
53.0
6
Bates Michael
105m
OK White
52.5
7
Falls Patrick
105m
OK White
52.5
8
Siavoshi Pejman
86m
OK White
43.0
9
Maire Frederic
93m
PEN Yellow
42.0
10
Kelly Andrew
62m
OK White
31.0
11
Currie Matt
65m
PEN Yellow
28.0
12
Williams Mark
124m
DQSP Red
0.0
STA (2014-06-13 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Chong Jonathan
5:46
OK White
69.2
2
Jones Lewis
5:25
OK White
65.0
3
Holzheimer Carson
5:09
OK White
61.8
4
Bates Michael
5:01
OK White
60.2
5
Armstrong Beau
4:41
OK White
56.2
6
Hatfield Jack
4:34
OK White
54.8
7
Maire Frederic
4:04
OK White
48.8
8
Kelly Andrew
4:02
OK White
48.4
9
Currie Matt
3:42
OK White
44.4
10
Falls Patrick
3:02
OK White
36.4
11
Judge Antony
6:13
DQSP Red
0.0
12
Ahonen Paul
5:38
DQBO Red
0.0
13
Siavoshi Pejman
4:54
DQBO Red
0.0
14
Williams Mark
5:02
DQSP Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2014-06-13 00:00:00)
DNF (2014-06-13 00:00:00)
STA (2014-06-13 00:00:00)
1
Jones Lewis
201.0
83.0
53.0
65.0
2
Chong Jonathan
193.7
69.5
55.0
69.2
3
Armstrong Beau
186.2
72.0
58.0
56.2
4
Bates Michael
182.7
70.0
52.5
60.2
5
Hatfield Jack
181.8
62.0
65.0
54.8
6
Maire Frederic
173.3
82.5
42.0
48.8
7
Judge Antony
162.5
90.5
72.0
0.0
8
Falls Patrick
153.4
64.5
52.5
36.4
9
Kelly Andrew
131.9
52.5
31.0
48.4
10
Currie Matt
115.4
43.0
28.0
44.4
11
Holzheimer Carson
104.8
43.0
-
61.8
12
Siavoshi Pejman
99.5
56.5
43.0
0.0
13
Williams Mark
75.0
75.0
0.0
0.0
14
Ahonen Paul
41.0
41.0
-
0.0