FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2008-03-22 I Freediving Cup of AIDA Ukraine,,
Organizer:Judge It TEST DUMMY Judges:Judges Main:Melitta ADANY
Female
DYN (2008-03-22 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Ignatieva Tatyana
100m
OK White
50.0
2
Chernyuk Elena
91m
OK White
45.5
3
Mezhueva Milena
74m
OK White
37.0
4
Knyazeva Natalya
74m
OK White
37.0
5
Tereschuk Dariya
65m
OK White
32.5
6
Smirnova Ekaterina
0m
OK White
0.0
7
Kotomova Oksana
0m
OK White
0.0
DNF (2008-03-22 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Kotomova Oksana
75m
OK White
37.5
2
Tereschuk Dariya
0m
OK White
0.0
3
Knyazeva Natalya
0m
OK White
0.0
4
Mezhueva Milena
0m
OK White
0.0
5
Smirnova Ekaterina
0m
OK White
0.0
6
Chernyuk Elena
0m
OK White
0.0
7
Ignatieva Tatyana
0m
OK White
0.0
STA (2008-03-22 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Smirnova Ekaterina
4:37
OK White
55.4
2
Chernyuk Elena
4:14
OK White
50.8
3
Mezhueva Milena
3:36
OK White
43.2
4
Ignatieva Tatyana
2:59
OK White
35.8
5
Tereschuk Dariya
2:59
PEN Yellow
34.0
6
Knyazeva Natalya
2:35
OK White
31.0
7
Kotomova Oksana
2:02
OK White
24.4
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2008-03-22 00:00:00)
DNF (2008-03-22 00:00:00)
STA (2008-03-22 00:00:00)
1
Chernyuk Elena
96.3
45.5
0.0
50.8
2
Ignatieva Tatyana
85.8
50.0
0.0
35.8
3
Mezhueva Milena
80.2
37.0
0.0
43.2
4
Knyazeva Natalya
68.0
37.0
0.0
31.0
5
Tereschuk Dariya
66.5
32.5
0.0
34.0
6
Kotomova Oksana
61.9
0.0
37.5
24.4
7
Smirnova Ekaterina
55.4
0.0
0.0
55.4
Male
DYN (2008-03-22 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Goncharov Yuriy
130m
OK White
65.0
2
Yasniy Evgeny
110m
OK White
55.0
3
Salo Denis
110m
OK White
55.0
4
Netylko Sergei
88m
OK White
44.0
5
Shevchenko Alexander
79m
OK White
39.5
6
Temchenko Andrey
75m
OK White
37.5
7
Salamakha Yuriy
75m
OK White
37.5
8
Bazarniy Denis
75m
OK White
37.5
9
Rodkin Iliya
75m
OK White
37.5
10
Skakun Sergey
62m
OK White
31.0
11
Ionidi Daniil
60m
OK White
30.0
12
Kuznetsov Valentin
100m
PEN Yellow
25.0
13
Peredreev Andrey
0m
OK White
0.0
14
Skrypnik Alexander
0m
OK White
0.0
15
Perevyazko Roman
0m
OK White
0.0
16
Shevelyuk Denis
0m
OK White
0.0
17
Burnin Alexey
-2m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
18
Gorkov Dimitriy
-2m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
19
Zaytsev Bogdan
-2m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
DNF (2008-03-22 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Skrypnik Alexander
79m
OK White
39.5
2
Perevyazko Roman
75m
OK White
37.5
3
Shevelyuk Denis
75m
PEN Yellow
32.0
4
Goncharov Yuriy
0m
OK White
0.0
5
Gorkov Dimitriy
0m
OK White
0.0
6
Ionidi Daniil
0m
OK White
0.0
7
Kuznetsov Valentin
0m
OK White
0.0
8
Netylko Sergei
0m
OK White
0.0
9
Salamakha Yuriy
0m
OK White
0.0
10
Salo Denis
0m
OK White
0.0
11
Skakun Sergey
0m
OK White
0.0
12
Temchenko Andrey
0m
OK White
0.0
13
Burnin Alexey
0m
OK White
0.0
14
Bazarniy Denis
0m
OK White
0.0
15
Shevchenko Alexander
0m
OK White
0.0
16
Yasniy Evgeny
0m
OK White
0.0
17
Peredreev Andrey
0m
OK White
0.0
18
Rodkin Iliya
0m
OK White
0.0
19
Zaytsev Bogdan
0m
OK White
0.0
STA (2008-03-22 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Netylko Sergei
5:11
OK White
62.2
2
Yasniy Evgeny
4:47
OK White
57.4
3
Skrypnik Alexander
4:34
OK White
54.8
4
Ionidi Daniil
4:26
OK White
53.2
5
Shevchenko Alexander
4:22
OK White
52.4
6
Rodkin Iliya
4:19
OK White
51.8
7
Shevelyuk Denis
4:12
OK White
50.4
8
Burnin Alexey
3:37
OK White
43.4
9
Skakun Sergey
3:32
OK White
42.4
10
Bazarniy Denis
3:26
OK White
41.2
11
Salo Denis
3:20
OK White
40.0
12
Gorkov Dimitriy
3:20
OK White
40.0
13
Goncharov Yuriy
3:10
OK White
38.0
14
Perevyazko Roman
3:05
OK White
37.0
15
Peredreev Andrey
3:13
PEN Yellow
29.0
16
Salamakha Yuriy
3:08
PEN Yellow
26.0
17
Temchenko Andrey
2:10
PEN Yellow
16.0
18
Kuznetsov Valentin
2:28
PEN Yellow
11.0
19
Zaytsev Bogdan
0:-2
DQBO Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2008-03-22 00:00:00)
DNF (2008-03-22 00:00:00)
STA (2008-03-22 00:00:00)
1
Yasniy Evgeny
112.4
55.0
0.0
57.4
2
Netylko Sergei
106.2
44.0
0.0
62.2
3
Goncharov Yuriy
103.0
65.0
0.0
38.0
4
Salo Denis
95.0
55.0
0.0
40.0
5
Skrypnik Alexander
94.3
0.0
39.5
54.8
6
Shevchenko Alexander
91.9
39.5
0.0
52.4
7
Rodkin Iliya
89.3
37.5
0.0
51.8
8
Ionidi Daniil
83.2
30.0
0.0
53.2
9
Shevelyuk Denis
82.4
0.0
32.0
50.4
10
Bazarniy Denis
78.7
37.5
0.0
41.2
11
Perevyazko Roman
74.5
0.0
37.5
37.0
12
Skakun Sergey
73.4
31.0
0.0
42.4
13
Salamakha Yuriy
63.5
37.5
0.0
26.0
14
Temchenko Andrey
53.5
37.5
0.0
16.0
15
Burnin Alexey
43.4
0.0
0.0
43.4
16
Gorkov Dimitriy
40.0
0.0
0.0
40.0
17
Kuznetsov Valentin
36.0
25.0
0.0
11.0
18
Peredreev Andrey
29.0
0.0
0.0
29.0
19
Zaytsev Bogdan
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0