FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2013-05-18 Ukraine Championship 2013,,
Organizer:Judge It TEST DUMMY Judges:Judges Main:Andrei DOROSH Additional:Yuriy RAKHMATULLIN
Female
DYN (2013-05-18 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Kravtcova Veronika
180m
OK White
90.0
2
Muha Elena
116m
OK White
58.0
3
Udovenko Alena
107m
OK White
53.5
4
Vasiljeva Elena
100m
OK White
50.0
5
Potapova Valeriya
64m
OK White
32.0
6
Tcigankova Olga
61m
OK White
30.5
7
Podgayetskaya Olga
36m
DQSP Red
0
DNF (2013-05-18 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Kravtcova Veronika
110m
PEN Yellow
50.0
2
Udovenko Alena
64m
PEN Yellow
27.0
3
Vasiljeva Elena
51m
OK White
25.5
4
Potapova Valeriya
34m
OK White
17.0
5
Tcigankova Olga
32m
OK White
16.0
6
Podgayetskaya Olga
26m
PEN Yellow
11.0
7
Muha Elena
0m
DQBO Red
0.0
STA (2013-05-18 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Kravtcova Veronika
5:03
OK White
60.6
2
Muha Elena
4:59
OK White
59.8
3
Vasiljeva Elena
4:04
OK White
48.8
4
Tcigankova Olga
2:42
OK White
32.4
5
Potapova Valeriya
1:45
OK White
21.0
6
Podgayetskaya Olga
0:00
DQOTHER Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2013-05-18 00:00:00)
DNF (2013-05-18 00:00:00)
STA (2013-05-18 00:00:00)
1
Kravtcova Veronika
200.6
90.0
50.0
60.6
2
Vasiljeva Elena
124.3
50.0
25.5
48.8
3
Muha Elena
117.8
58.0
0.0
59.8
4
Udovenko Alena
80.5
53.5
27.0
-
5
Tcigankova Olga
78.9
30.5
16.0
32.4
6
Potapova Valeriya
70.0
32.0
17.0
21.0
7
Podgayetskaya Olga
11.0
0
11.0
0.0
Male
DYN (2013-05-18 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Bubenchykov Oleksandr
150m
PEN Yellow
72.0
2
Shuvalov Vladimir
139m
OK White
69.5
3
Reshetniak Viktor
133m
OK White
66.5
4
Djaburiya Alexandr
129m
OK White
64.5
5
Liapin Dmitry
129m
OK White
64.5
6
Shkuta Berta
117m
OK White
58.5
7
Demirsky Alexey
109m
OK White
54.5
8
Gunda Yuri
106m
OK White
53.0
9
Artyuh Andrew
114m
PEN Yellow
52.0
10
Sizenko Vitaliy
100m
OK White
50.0
11
Bas Sergey
100m
OK White
50.0
12
Koshmak Michael
89m
OK White
44.5
13
Shevchenko Viktor
110m
PEN Yellow
44.0
14
Barsukov Vyacheslav
84m
OK White
42.0
15
Storojko Stanislav
86m
PEN Yellow
38.0
DNF (2013-05-18 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Bubenchykov Oleksandr
139m
OK White
69.5
2
Shuvalov Vladimir
108m
OK White
54.0
3
Liapin Dmitry
105m
OK White
52.5
4
Gunda Yuri
103m
OK White
51.5
5
Demirsky Alexey
86m
OK White
43.0
6
Sizenko Vitaliy
81m
OK White
40.5
7
Reshetniak Viktor
81m
OK White
40.5
8
Shkuta Berta
77m
OK White
38.5
9
Artyuh Andrew
79m
PEN Yellow
34.0
10
Bas Sergey
67m
OK White
33.5
11
Koshmak Michael
62m
OK White
31.0
12
Barsukov Vyacheslav
59m
OK White
29.5
13
Topor Konstantin
50m
OK White
25.0
14
Storojko Stanislav
0m
DQSP Red
0.0
15
Djaburiya Alexandr
0m
DQBO Red
0.0
16
Shevchenko Viktor
0m
DQSP Red
0.0
STA (2013-05-18 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Gunda Yuri
5:52
OK White
70.4
2
Artyuh Andrew
5:51
OK White
70.2
3
Djaburiya Alexandr
5:44
OK White
68.8
4
Sizenko Vitaliy
5:00
OK White
60.0
5
Shuvalov Vladimir
4:54
OK White
58.8
6
Reshetniak Viktor
4:53
OK White
58.6
7
Koshmak Michael
4:43
OK White
56.6
8
Bas Sergey
4:31
OK White
54.2
9
Storojko Stanislav
4:29
OK White
53.8
10
Liapin Dmitry
4:08
OK White
49.6
11
Bubenchykov Oleksandr
4:05
OK White
49.0
12
Shkuta Berta
3:01
OK White
36.2
13
Topor Konstantin
0:00
DQBO Red
0.0
14
Barsukov Vyacheslav
4:30
DQSP Red
0.0
15
Demirsky Alexey
0:00
DQBO Red
0.0
16
Shevchenko Viktor
6:45
DQSP Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2013-05-18 00:00:00)
DNF (2013-05-18 00:00:00)
STA (2013-05-18 00:00:00)
1
Bubenchykov Oleksandr
190.5
72.0
69.5
49.0
2
Shuvalov Vladimir
182.3
69.5
54.0
58.8
3
Gunda Yuri
174.9
53.0
51.5
70.4
4
Liapin Dmitry
166.6
64.5
52.5
49.6
5
Reshetniak Viktor
165.6
66.5
40.5
58.6
6
Artyuh Andrew
156.2
52.0
34.0
70.2
7
Sizenko Vitaliy
150.5
50.0
40.5
60.0
8
Bas Sergey
137.7
50.0
33.5
54.2
9
Djaburiya Alexandr
133.3
64.5
0.0
68.8
10
Shkuta Berta
133.2
58.5
38.5
36.2
11
Koshmak Michael
132.1
44.5
31.0
56.6
12
Demirsky Alexey
97.5
54.5
43.0
0.0
13
Storojko Stanislav
91.8
38.0
0.0
53.8
14
Barsukov Vyacheslav
71.5
42.0
29.5
0.0
15
Shevchenko Viktor
44.0
44.0
0.0
0.0
16
Topor Konstantin
25.0
-
25.0
0.0