FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2014-05-31 Ukrainian freediving pool championship Odessa 2014,,
Organizer:Judge It TEST DUMMY Judges:Judges Main:Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV Additional:Andrei DOROSH,Olena MUKHA,Denys RYLOV
Female
DYN (2014-05-31 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Cheryukanova Elena
155m
OK White
77.5
2
Kulygina Natalia
150m
PEN Yellow
70.0
3
Svirydzenka Natallia
75m
OK White
37.5
4
Lysenko Natalia
125m
DQSP Red
0.0
DNF (2014-05-31 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Kulygina Natalia
108m
OK White
54.0
2
Cheryukanova Elena
105m
OK White
52.5
3
Lysenko Natalia
89m
PEN Yellow
40.0
4
Svirydzenka Natallia
44m
OK White
22.0
STA (2014-05-31 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Cheryukanova Elena
5:24
OK White
64.8
2
Lysenko Natalia
4:40
OK White
56.0
3
Kulygina Natalia
4:31
OK White
54.2
4
Svirydzenka Natallia
3:35
OK White
43.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2014-05-31 00:00:00)
DNF (2014-05-31 00:00:00)
STA (2014-05-31 00:00:00)
1
Cheryukanova Elena
194.8
77.5
52.5
64.8
2
Kulygina Natalia
178.2
70.0
54.0
54.2
3
Svirydzenka Natallia
102.5
37.5
22.0
43.0
4
Lysenko Natalia
96.0
0.0
40.0
56.0
Male
DYN (2014-05-31 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Bubenchykov Oleksandr
226m
OK White
113.0
2
Sandu Adrian
175m
OK White
87.5
3
Shkuta Berta
136m
OK White
68.0
4
Mitoc Bogdan
124m
PEN Yellow
61.0
5
Gunda Yuri
109m
OK White
54.5
6
Liapin Dmitry
100m
OK White
50.0
7
Proskura Evgeny
82m
OK White
41.0
8
Chernobay Pavel
80m
OK White
40.0
9
Toader Octavian
75m
PEN Yellow
20.0
10
Kirsanov Andrey
35m
PEN Yellow
12.0
DNF (2014-05-31 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Bubenchykov Oleksandr
161m
OK White
80.5
2
Sandu Adrian
159m
OK White
79.5
3
Shkuta Berta
100m
OK White
50.0
4
Gunda Yuri
105m
PEN Yellow
48.0
5
Mitoc Bogdan
85m
OK White
42.5
6
Liapin Dmitry
80m
OK White
40.0
7
Chernobay Pavel
79m
OK White
39.5
8
Ivashchenko Alexander
67m
OK White
33.5
9
Proskura Evgeny
56m
OK White
28.0
10
Toader Octavian
75m
PEN Yellow
28.0
11
Kirsanov Andrey
36m
OK White
18.0
12
Erkin Igor
84m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
STA (2014-05-31 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Bubenchykov Oleksandr
7:14
OK White
86.8
2
Sandu Adrian
6:13
OK White
74.6
3
Gunda Yuri
4:53
OK White
58.6
4
Proskura Evgeny
4:38
OK White
55.6
5
Ivashchenko Alexander
4:36
OK White
55.2
6
Shkuta Berta
4:31
OK White
54.2
7
Mitoc Bogdan
4:01
OK White
48.2
8
Toader Octavian
3:04
OK White
36.8
9
Kirsanov Andrey
2:43
OK White
32.6
10
Erkin Igor
2:40
OK White
32.0
11
Chernobay Pavel
5:17
DQSP Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2014-05-31 00:00:00)
DNF (2014-05-31 00:00:00)
STA (2014-05-31 00:00:00)
1
Bubenchykov Oleksandr
280.3
113.0
80.5
86.8
2
Sandu Adrian
241.6
87.5
79.5
74.6
3
Shkuta Berta
172.2
68.0
50.0
54.2
4
Gunda Yuri
161.1
54.5
48.0
58.6
5
Mitoc Bogdan
151.7
61.0
42.5
48.2
6
Proskura Evgeny
124.6
41.0
28.0
55.6
7
Liapin Dmitry
90.0
50.0
40.0
-
8
Ivashchenko Alexander
88.7
-
33.5
55.2
9
Toader Octavian
84.8
20.0
28.0
36.8
10
Chernobay Pavel
79.5
40.0
39.5
0.0
11
Kirsanov Andrey
62.6
12.0
18.0
32.6
12
Erkin Igor
32.0
-
0.0
32.0