FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2015-05-23 Ukrainian Freediving Pool Championship 2015,,
Organizer:Judge It TEST DUMMY Judges:Judges Main:Denys RYLOV Additional:Olena MUKHA,Yuriy RAKHMATULLIN
Female
DYN (2015-05-23 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Zharkova Natalia
172m
OK White
86.0
2
Bubela Anna
140m
OK White
70.0
3
Kulygina Natalia
125m
OK White
62.5
4
Pamirova Zoya
50m
OK White
25.0
DNF (2015-05-23 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Zharkova Natalia
131m
OK White
65.5
2
Kulygina Natalia
114m
OK White
57.0
3
Jeschke Barbara
88m
OK White
44.0
STA (2015-05-23 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Zharkova Natalia
5:37
OK White
67.4
2
Kulygina Natalia
4:33
OK White
54.6
3
Jeschke Barbara
4:31
OK White
54.2
4
Bubela Anna
3:20
OK White
40.0
5
Pamirova Zoya
2:46
OK White
33.2
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2015-05-23 00:00:00)
DNF (2015-05-23 00:00:00)
STA (2015-05-23 00:00:00)
1
Zharkova Natalia
218.9
86.0
65.5
67.4
2
Kulygina Natalia
174.1
62.5
57.0
54.6
3
Bubela Anna
110.0
70.0
-
40.0
4
Jeschke Barbara
98.2
-
44.0
54.2
5
Pamirova Zoya
58.2
25.0
-
33.2
Male
DYN (2015-05-23 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Bubenchykov Oleksandr
180m
OK White
90.0
2
Sokolov Oleksii
175m
OK White
87.5
3
Friesendorf Cornelius
153m
OK White
76.5
4
Shpak Ivan
130m
OK White
65.0
5
Chernobay Pavel
124m
OK White
62.0
6
Stottko Martin
83m
OK White
41.5
7
Matros Evgeny
75m
OK White
37.5
8
Rastorguev Evgeny
75m
OK White
37.5
9
Kirsanov Andrey
63m
OK White
31.5
10
Erkin Igor
75m
PEN Yellow
25.0
DNF (2015-05-23 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Bubenchykov Oleksandr
134m
OK White
67.0
2
Friesendorf Cornelius
124m
OK White
62.0
3
Chernobay Pavel
107m
OK White
53.5
4
Shpak Ivan
104m
OK White
52.0
5
Kuznetsov Valentin
85m
OK White
42.5
6
Petrusiuk Roman
75m
OK White
37.5
7
Stottko Martin
69m
OK White
34.5
8
Kirsanov Andrey
60m
OK White
30.0
9
Shepelev Sergey
50m
OK White
25.0
STA (2015-05-23 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Bubenchykov Oleksandr
8:04
OK White
96.8
2
Friesendorf Cornelius
6:00
OK White
72.0
3
Chernobay Pavel
5:48
OK White
69.6
4
Sokolov Oleksii
4:47
OK White
57.4
5
Stottko Martin
4:28
OK White
53.6
6
Kirsanov Andrey
4:02
OK White
48.4
7
Matros Evgeny
3:55
OK White
47.0
8
Rastorguev Evgeny
3:46
OK White
45.2
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2015-05-23 00:00:00)
DNF (2015-05-23 00:00:00)
STA (2015-05-23 00:00:00)
1
Bubenchykov Oleksandr
253.8
90.0
67.0
96.8
2
Friesendorf Cornelius
210.5
76.5
62.0
72.0
3
Chernobay Pavel
185.1
62.0
53.5
69.6
4
Sokolov Oleksii
144.9
87.5
-
57.4
5
Stottko Martin
129.6
41.5
34.5
53.6
6
Shpak Ivan
117.0
65.0
52.0
-
7
Kirsanov Andrey
109.9
31.5
30.0
48.4
8
Matros Evgeny
84.5
37.5
-
47.0
9
Rastorguev Evgeny
82.7
37.5
-
45.2
10
Kuznetsov Valentin
42.5
-
42.5
-
11
Petrusiuk Roman
37.5
-
37.5
-
12
Shepelev Sergey
25.0
-
25.0
-
13
Erkin Igor
25.0
25.0
-
-