FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2016-04-30 Freedive Panglao Depth Challenge,Belgrade,na,Serbia
Organizer:Stefan RANDIG Judges:Judges Main:Stefan RANDIG Additional:John FOLKVORD,Dong Ha KIM Assistant:Xinshuang WANG
Female
CWT (2016-04-30 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Bogusz Agata
71m
NR White
71.0
2
Crespy Lily
60m
White
60.0
3
Christiansen Anna-Marie
46m
White
46.0
4
Yang Xiaoman
45m
White
45.0
5
Kim Hyemin
48m
Early Turn, No Tag Yellow
45.0
6
Lee Jisu
43m
White
43.0
7
Chi Tian
40m
NR White
40.0
8
Bezuidenhout Yvette
36m
White
36.0
9
Yoon Sa Ik
40m
Dip Red
0.0
CNF (2016-04-30 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Lestari Nora
23m
NR White
23.0
CWT (2016-05-01 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Kim Hyemin
18m
Early Turn, No Tag Yellow
0.0
CNF (2016-05-01 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Michaelis Ilka
48m
White
48.0
FIM (2016-05-01 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Bogusz Agata
66m
NR White
66.0
2
Crespy Lily
58m
White
58.0
3
Christiansen Anna-Marie
47m
White
47.0
4
Yang Xiaoman
45m
White
45.0
5
Lee Jisu
43m
White
43.0
6
Yoon Sa Ik
40m
White
40.0
7
Bezuidenhout Yvette
40m
White
40.0
8
Lestari Nora
31m
White
31.0
CWT (2016-05-02 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Kim Hyemin
50m
Grab Yellow
45.0
CNF (2016-05-02 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Christiansen Anna-Marie
49m
NR White
49.0
2
Crespy Lily
40m
White
40.0
3
Lee Jisu
38m
NR White
38.0
4
Yang Xiaoman
32m
White
32.0
5
Bogusz Agata
43m
Early Turn, No Tag Yellow
30.0
6
Bezuidenhout Yvette
33m
Grab Yellow
27.0
7
Lestari Nora
0m
Red
0.0
FIM (2016-05-02 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Michaelis Ilka
50m
White
50.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
CWT (2016-04-30 00:00:00)
CNF (2016-04-30 00:00:00)
CWT (2016-05-01 00:00:00)
CNF (2016-05-01 00:00:00)
FIM (2016-05-01 00:00:00)
CWT (2016-05-02 00:00:00)
CNF (2016-05-02 00:00:00)
FIM (2016-05-02 00:00:00)
1
Bogusz Agata
167.0
71.0
-
-
-
66.0
-
30.0
-
2
Crespy Lily
158.0
60.0
-
-
-
58.0
-
40.0
-
3
Christiansen Anna-Marie
142.0
46.0
-
-
-
47.0
-
49.0
-
4
Lee Jisu
124.0
43.0
-
-
-
43.0
-
38.0
-
5
Yang Xiaoman
122.0
45.0
-
-
-
45.0
-
32.0
-
6
Bezuidenhout Yvette
103.0
36.0
-
-
-
40.0
-
27.0
-
7
Michaelis Ilka
98.0
-
-
-
48.0
-
-
-
50.0
8
Lestari Nora
54.0
-
23.0
-
-
31.0
-
0.0
-
9
Kim Hyemin
45.0
45.0
-
0.0
-
-
45.0
-
-
10
Yoon Sa Ik
40.0
0.0
-
-
-
40.0
-
-
-
11
Chi Tian
40.0
40.0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Male
CWT (2016-04-30 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Helm Markus
88m
White
88.0
2
Wang Jin
85m
White
85.0
3
Oehmigen Timothy
80m
White
80.0
4
Maraio Mathieu
75m
White
75.0
5
Feng Lui Ding
72m
White
72.0
6
Huang Yi
70m
NR White
70.0
7
Park Jeong Min
70m
White
70.0
8
Jang Jihoon
70m
White
70.0
9
Kobayashi Tadahiro
62m
White
62.0
10
Cheung Lap Hing
60m
NR White
60.0
11
Shen Chao
60m
White
60.0
12
Yi Ju Jin
60m
White
60.0
13
Lafrancesca Michael
47m
White
47.0
14
Kojima Mitsuhiro
45m
White
45.0
15
Zhang Jia Jun
45m
White
45.0
16
Kim Jeongseon
43m
White
43.0
17
Hendra Iriansya
40m
White
40.0
18
Kirsten Stephan
40m
NR White
40.0
19
Cho Mieun
40m
Early Turn, No Tag Yellow
34.0
20
Ng Shiu Chuen
30m
White
30.0
21
Jang Wonjin
32m
Early Turn, No Tag Yellow
27.0
22
Jo Wan Cheol
39m
Early Turn, No Tag Yellow
27.0
FIM (2016-04-30 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Guignes Thibault
90m
White
90.0
2
Sradaputta Stanley
67m
NR White
67.0
3
Ohtani Yuji
42m
Red
42.0
4
Ng Shiu Chuen
30m
White
30.0
5
Dagoury Florian
0m
Red
0.0
CWT (2016-05-01 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Shen Chao
65m
White
65.0
2
Cho Mieun
42m
Early Turn, No Tag White
38.0
3
Jang Wonjin
11m
Red
0.0
4
Cheung Lap Hing
0m
White
0.0
FIM (2016-05-01 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Wang Jin
85m
NR White
85.0
2
Oehmigen Timothy
82m
White
82.0
3
Liu Ding Feng
76m
White
76.0
4
Helm Markus
76m
White
76.0
5
Dagoury Florian
75m
White
75.0
6
Jang Jihoon
74m
NR White
74.0
7
Sradaputta Stanley
69m
NR White
69.0
8
Zhu Jin Yi
68m
White
68.0
9
Park Jeong Min
65m
White
65.0
10
Kobayashi Tadahiro
55m
White
55.0
11
Kim Jeongseon
42m
White
42.0
12
Kirsten Stephan
40m
NR White
40.0
13
Ohtani Yuji
27m
Early Turn, No Tag Yellow
8.0
14
Lafrancesca Michael
63m
Red
0.0
15
Maraio Mathieu
82m
Red
0.0
16
Huang Yi
64m
Red
0.0
17
Zhang Jia Jun
55m
Red
0.0
18
Kojima Mitsuhiro
0m
Red
0.0
CWT (2016-05-02 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Shen Chao
68m
White
68.0
2
Park Jeong Min
70m
Early Turn, No Tag Yellow
62.0
3
Kim Jeongseon
50m
NR White
50.0
4
Kojima Mitsuhiro
46m
Early Turn, No Tag White
36.0
5
Cho Mieun
33m
Early Turn, No Tag Yellow
22.0
6
Jang Wonjin
29m
Early Turn, No Tag Yellow
21.0
7
Ohtani Yuji
0m
Red
0.0
CNF (2016-05-02 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Wang Jin
65m
NR White
65.0
2
Jang Jihoon
56m
NR White
56.0
3
Maraio Mathieu
52m
White
52.0
4
Liu Ding Feng
50m
White
50.0
5
Helm Markus
50m
White
50.0
6
Kobayashi Tadahiro
43m
White
43.0
7
Lafrancesca Michael
33m
White
33.0
8
Kirsten Stephan
30m
NR White
30.0
9
Zhu Jin Yi
45m
Red
0.0
10
Oehmigen Timothy
57m
Red
0.0
FIM (2016-05-02 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Sradaputta Stanley
58m
Early Turn, No Tag Yellow
44.0
2
Huang Yi
64m
Coach Diving Red
0.0
3
Dagoury Florian
0m
Red
0.0
4
Guignes Thibault
0m
Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
CWT (2016-04-30 00:00:00)
FIM (2016-04-30 00:00:00)
CWT (2016-05-01 00:00:00)
FIM (2016-05-01 00:00:00)
CWT (2016-05-02 00:00:00)
CNF (2016-05-02 00:00:00)
FIM (2016-05-02 00:00:00)
1
Wang Jin
235.0
85.0
-
-
85.0
-
65.0
-
2
Helm Markus
214.0
88.0
-
-
76.0
-
50.0
-
3
Jang Jihoon
200.0
70.0
-
-
74.0
-
56.0
-
4
Oehmigen Timothy
162.0
80.0
-
-
82.0
-
0.0
-
5
Kobayashi Tadahiro
160.0
62.0
-
-
55.0
-
43.0
-
6
Park Jeong Min
135.0
70.0
-
-
65.0
62.0
-
-
7
Maraio Mathieu
127.0
75.0
-
-
0.0
-
52.0
-
8
Liu Ding Feng
126.0
-
-
-
76.0
-
50.0
-
9
Kirsten Stephan
110.0
40.0
-
-
40.0
-
30.0
-
10
Kim Jeongseon
92.0
43.0
-
-
42.0
50.0
-
-
11
Guignes Thibault
90.0
-
90.0
-
-
-
-
0.0
12
Lafrancesca Michael
80.0
47.0
-
-
0.0
-
33.0
-
13
Dagoury Florian
75.0
-
0.0
-
75.0
-
-
0.0
14
Feng Lui Ding
72.0
72.0
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
Huang Yi
70.0
70.0
-
-
0.0
-
-
0.0
16
Sradaputta Stanley
69.0
-
67.0
-
69.0
-
-
44.0
17
Shen Chao
68.0
60.0
-
65.0
-
68.0
-
-
18
Zhu Jin Yi
68.0
-
-
-
68.0
-
0.0
-
19
Cheung Lap Hing
60.0
60.0
-
0.0
-
-
-
-
20
Yi Ju Jin
60.0
60.0
-
-
-
-
-
-
21
Ng Shiu Chuen
60.0
30.0
30.0
-
-
-
-
-
22
Kojima Mitsuhiro
45.0
45.0
-
-
0.0
36.0
-
-
23
Zhang Jia Jun
45.0
45.0
-
-
0.0
-
-
-
24
Ohtani Yuji
42.0
-
42.0
-
8.0
0.0
-
-
25
Hendra Iriansya
40.0
40.0
-
-
-
-
-
-
26
Cho Mieun
38.0
34.0
-
38.0
-
22.0
-
-
27
Jang Wonjin
27.0
27.0
-
0.0
-
21.0
-
-
28
Jo Wan Cheol
27.0
27.0
-
-
-
-
-
-