FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2005-02-19 7th Berlin Masters Cup 2005,,
Organizer:Judge It TEST DUMMY Judges:Judges Main:Sebastian NÄSLUND Additional:Ute GESSMANN
Female
DYN (2005-02-19 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Biala Emilia
114m
OK White
57.0
2
Dittes Veronika
108m
OK White
54.0
3
Biermann Renate
100m
OK White
50.0
4
Massacand Joanna
96m
OK White
48.0
5
Jeschke Barbara
91m
OK White
45.5
6
Balanou Panagiota
85m
OK White
42.5
7
Weisenberger Christine
78m
OK White
39.0
8
Ribas Patricia
75m
OK White
37.5
9
Ayrus Dilek
72m
OK White
36.0
10
Martin-Kättenbusch Sabine
62m
OK White
31.0
DNF (2005-02-19 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Biala Emilia
66m
OK White
33.0
2
Fragouli Natassa
66m
OK White
33.0
STA (2005-02-19 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Schon Christina
6:06
OK White
73.2
2
Massacand Joanna
5:20
OK White
64.0
3
Biala Emilia
5:16
OK White
63.2
4
Balanou Panagiota
5:01
OK White
60.2
5
Fragouli Natassa
4:07
OK White
49.4
6
Jeschke Barbara
4:00
OK White
48.0
7
Martin-Kättenbusch Sabine
3:37
OK White
43.4
8
Ayrus Dilek
3:04
OK White
36.8
9
Weisenberger Christine
2:58
PEN Yellow
35.0
10
Ribas Patricia
2:54
OK White
34.8
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2005-02-19 00:00:00)
DNF (2005-02-19 00:00:00)
STA (2005-02-19 00:00:00)
1
Biala Emilia
153.2
57.0
33.0
63.2
2
Massacand Joanna
112.0
48.0
-
64.0
3
Balanou Panagiota
102.7
42.5
-
60.2
4
Jeschke Barbara
93.5
45.5
-
48.0
5
Fragouli Natassa
82.4
-
33.0
49.4
6
Martin-Kättenbusch Sabine
74.4
31.0
-
43.4
7
Weisenberger Christine
74.0
39.0
-
35.0
8
Schon Christina
73.2
-
-
73.2
9
Ayrus Dilek
72.8
36.0
-
36.8
10
Ribas Patricia
72.3
37.5
-
34.8
11
Dittes Veronika
54.0
54.0
-
-
12
Biermann Renate
50.0
50.0
-
-
Male
DYN (2005-02-19 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Lianos Panos
132m
OK White
66.0
2
Krahn Jonas
128m
OK White
64.0
3
Colat Peter
124m
OK White
62.0
4
Stepanek Zdenek
116m
OK White
58.0
5
Schneider Karsten
114m
OK White
57.0
6
Deddner Marko
108m
OK White
54.0
7
Wurm Markus
108m
OK White
54.0
8
Wulff Ulrich
106m
OK White
53.0
9
Venghaus Glenn
106m
OK White
53.0
10
Giannopuloi Ioannis
105m
OK White
52.5
11
Breid Joachim
100m
OK White
50.0
12
Reubert Max
100m
OK White
50.0
13
Dönch Ingo
100m
OK White
50.0
14
Von Heydebreck Philipp
93m
OK White
46.5
15
Baier Stefan
85m
OK White
42.5
16
Kumlehn Hartmut
84m
OK White
42.0
17
Hoffmann Frank
82m
OK White
41.0
18
Nüsse-Klepel Thomas
76m
OK White
38.0
19
Müller Martin
52m
PEN Yellow
14.0
DNF (2005-02-19 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Van Kouwen Kars
91m
OK White
45.5
STA (2005-02-19 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Neugebauer Wolfram
6:56
OK White
83.2
2
Haug Olivier
6:46
OK White
81.2
3
Lianos Panos
6:18
OK White
75.6
4
Van Kouwen Kars
6:13
OK White
74.6
5
Venghaus Glenn
6:06
OK White
73.2
6
Colat Peter
6:04
OK White
72.8
7
Güldner Andreas
5:36
OK White
67.2
8
Wurm Markus
5:18
OK White
63.6
9
Krahn Jonas
5:11
OK White
62.2
10
Stepanek Zdenek
5:04
OK White
60.8
11
Dönch Ingo
4:50
OK White
58.0
12
Von Heydebreck Philipp
4:39
OK White
55.8
13
Giannopuloi Ioannis
4:35
OK White
55.0
14
Reubert Max
4:33
OK White
54.6
15
Orselli Vincenzo
4:28
OK White
53.6
16
Nüsse-Klepel Thomas
4:19
OK White
51.8
17
Baier Stefan
4:17
OK White
51.4
18
Link Martin
4:16
PEN Yellow
49.0
19
Demjantshuk Vladimir
4:32
PEN Yellow
48.0
20
Schneider Karsten
5:01
PEN Yellow
48.0
21
Kumlehn Hartmut
3:40
OK White
44.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2005-02-19 00:00:00)
DNF (2005-02-19 00:00:00)
STA (2005-02-19 00:00:00)
1
Lianos Panos
141.6
66.0
-
75.6
2
Colat Peter
134.8
62.0
-
72.8
3
Krahn Jonas
126.2
64.0
-
62.2
4
Venghaus Glenn
126.2
53.0
-
73.2
5
Van Kouwen Kars
120.1
-
45.5
74.6
6
Stepanek Zdenek
118.8
58.0
-
60.8
7
Wurm Markus
117.6
54.0
-
63.6
8
Dönch Ingo
108.0
50.0
-
58.0
9
Giannopuloi Ioannis
107.5
52.5
-
55.0
10
Schneider Karsten
105.0
57.0
-
48.0
11
Reubert Max
104.6
50.0
-
54.6
12
Von Heydebreck Philipp
102.3
46.5
-
55.8
13
Baier Stefan
93.9
42.5
-
51.4
14
Nüsse-Klepel Thomas
89.8
38.0
-
51.8
15
Kumlehn Hartmut
86.0
42.0
-
44.0
16
Neugebauer Wolfram
83.2
-
-
83.2
17
Haug Olivier
81.2
-
-
81.2
18
Güldner Andreas
67.2
-
-
67.2
19
Deddner Marko
54.0
54.0
-
-
20
Orselli Vincenzo
53.6
-
-
53.6
21
Wulff Ulrich
53.0
53.0
-
-
22
Breid Joachim
50.0
50.0
-
-
23
Link Martin
49.0
-
-
49.0
24
Demjantshuk Vladimir
48.0
-
-
48.0
25
Hoffmann Frank
41.0
41.0
-
-
26
Müller Martin
14.0
14.0
-
-