FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2009-02-21 11th Berlin Master Cup 2009,,
Organizer: Judges:Judges
Female
DYN (2009-02-21 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Jã˜rgensen Josephine
172m
OK White
86.0
2
Wolfer Bettina
124m
OK White
62.0
3
Michaelis Ilka
122m
OK White
61.0
4
Kristoffersen Elisabeth Sveen
116m
OK White
58.0
5
Anesa Patrizia
104m
OK White
52.0
6
Biermann Renate
100m
OK White
50.0
7
Kümmel Cristina
100m
OK White
50.0
8
Hauenstein Brigitte
58m
PEN Yellow
20.0
9
Martinez-Alvarez Olga
-2m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
STA (2009-02-21 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Wolfer Bettina
4:47
OK White
57.4
2
Hauenstein Brigitte
4:41
OK White
56.2
3
Jã˜rgensen Josephine
4:33
OK White
54.6
4
Michaelis Ilka
4:25
OK White
53.0
5
Biermann Renate
4:04
OK White
48.8
6
Kümmel Cristina
4:07
PEN Yellow
48.0
7
Martinez-Alvarez Olga
3:32
OK White
42.4
8
Anesa Patrizia
3:04
OK White
36.8
9
Kristoffersen Elisabeth Sveen
3:21
PEN Yellow
33.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2009-02-21 00:00:00)
STA (2009-02-21 00:00:00)
1
Jã˜rgensen Josephine
140.6
86.0
54.6
2
Wolfer Bettina
119.4
62.0
57.4
3
Michaelis Ilka
114.0
61.0
53.0
4
Biermann Renate
98.8
50.0
48.8
5
Kümmel Cristina
98.0
50.0
48.0
6
Kristoffersen Elisabeth Sveen
91.0
58.0
33.0
7
Anesa Patrizia
88.8
52.0
36.8
8
Hauenstein Brigitte
76.2
20.0
56.2
9
Martinez-Alvarez Olga
42.4
0.0
42.4
Male
DYN (2009-02-21 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Stechmann Jesper
211m
OK White
105.5
2
Hallum Rune
162m
OK White
81.0
3
Isberg Mads
151m
OK White
75.5
4
Martinez-Alvarez Sergio
150m
OK White
75.0
5
Villadsen Morten K.
142m
OK White
71.0
6
Cetler Robert
150m
PEN Yellow
70.0
7
Migunov Igor
132m
OK White
66.0
8
Wulff Ulrich
131m
OK White
65.5
9
Verhoeven Daan
124m
OK White
62.0
10
Moth-Poulsen Kasper
119m
OK White
59.5
11
Naef Michael
107m
OK White
53.5
12
Boesen Mads
102m
OK White
51.0
13
Weißhoff Daniel
100m
OK White
50.0
14
Gaca Radoslaw
110m
PEN Yellow
50.0
15
De Vries Mark
99m
OK White
49.5
16
Kristoffersen Eivind
99m
PEN Yellow
44.0
17
Kumlehn Hartmut
85m
OK White
42.5
18
Katakis Felizian
77m
OK White
38.5
19
Neugebauer Wolfram
85m
PEN Yellow
35.0
20
Riess Bernd
-2m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
21
Moller Bitsch Marcus
-2m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
22
Gregersen Kristian
-2m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
23
Berger Jens
-2m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
24
Winram William
-2m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
DNF (2009-02-21 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Strandridder Lars
132m
PEN Yellow
61.0
2
Krahn Jonas
109m
PEN Yellow
50.0
STA (2009-02-21 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Stechmann Jesper
7:38
OK White
91.6
2
Naef Michael
7:31
OK White
90.2
3
Cetler Robert
6:17
OK White
75.4
4
Gaca Radoslaw
6:07
PEN Yellow
72.0
5
Strandridder Lars
5:44
OK White
68.8
6
Hallum Rune
5:40
OK White
68.0
7
Villadsen Morten K.
5:38
OK White
67.6
8
Migunov Igor
5:35
OK White
67.0
9
Moth-Poulsen Kasper
5:33
OK White
66.6
10
Martinez-Alvarez Sergio
5:31
OK White
66.2
11
Gregersen Kristian
5:22
OK White
64.4
12
De Vries Mark
5:08
OK White
61.6
13
Isberg Mads
5:04
OK White
60.8
14
Verhoeven Daan
4:53
OK White
58.6
15
Weißhoff Daniel
4:33
OK White
54.6
16
Kristoffersen Eivind
4:18
OK White
51.6
17
Boesen Mads
4:16
OK White
51.2
18
Katakis Felizian
4:13
OK White
50.6
19
Kumlehn Hartmut
3:43
OK White
44.6
20
Moller Bitsch Marcus
2:13
OK White
26.6
21
Neugebauer Wolfram
0:-2
DQOTHER Red
0.0
22
Winram William
0:-2
DQOTHER Red
0.0
23
Riess Bernd
0:-2
DQOTHER Red
0.0
24
Krahn Jonas
0:-2
DQOTHER Red
0.0
25
Wulff Ulrich
0:-2
DQOTHER Red
0.0
26
Berger Jens
0:-2
DQOTHER Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2009-02-21 00:00:00)
DNF (2009-02-21 00:00:00)
STA (2009-02-21 00:00:00)
1
Stechmann Jesper
197.1
105.5
-
91.6
2
Hallum Rune
149.0
81.0
-
68.0
3
Cetler Robert
145.4
70.0
-
75.4
4
Naef Michael
143.7
53.5
-
90.2
5
Martinez-Alvarez Sergio
141.2
75.0
-
66.2
6
Villadsen Morten K.
138.6
71.0
-
67.6
7
Isberg Mads
136.3
75.5
-
60.8
8
Migunov Igor
133.0
66.0
-
67.0
9
Strandridder Lars
129.8
-
61.0
68.8
10
Moth-Poulsen Kasper
126.1
59.5
-
66.6
11
Gaca Radoslaw
122.0
50.0
-
72.0
12
Verhoeven Daan
120.6
62.0
-
58.6
13
De Vries Mark
111.1
49.5
-
61.6
14
Weißhoff Daniel
104.6
50.0
-
54.6
15
Boesen Mads
102.2
51.0
-
51.2
16
Kristoffersen Eivind
95.6
44.0
-
51.6
17
Katakis Felizian
89.1
38.5
-
50.6
18
Kumlehn Hartmut
87.1
42.5
-
44.6
19
Wulff Ulrich
65.5
65.5
-
0.0
20
Gregersen Kristian
64.4
0.0
-
64.4
21
Krahn Jonas
50.0
-
50.0
0.0
22
Neugebauer Wolfram
35.0
35.0
-
0.0
23
Moller Bitsch Marcus
26.6
0.0
-
26.6
24
Riess Bernd
0.0
0.0
-
0.0
25
Berger Jens
0.0
0.0
-
0.0
26
Winram William
0.0
0.0
-
0.0