FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2010-03-06 Mad Cup 2010,,
Organizer:Judge It TEST DUMMY Judges:Judges Main:Jonas DAHRINGER Additional:Melitta ADANY,Alexander KARJUK,Erik STOJANOVIC
Female
DYN (2010-03-06 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Slovencíková Jarmila
135m
OK White
67.5
2
Vidovic Vedrana
82m
OK White
41.0
3
Szalontayova Veronika
65m
OK White
32.5
4
Zoretic Dajana
0m
OK White
0.0
DNF (2010-03-06 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Slovencíková Jarmila
104m
OK White
52.0
2
Milas Magda
74m
PEN Yellow
36.0
3
Szalontayova Veronika
75m
PEN Yellow
32.0
4
Vidovic Vedrana
54m
OK White
27.0
5
Romic Mihaela
-2m
DQBO Red
0.0
6
Fabrio Karla
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
7
Zoretic Dajana
-2m
DQBO Red
0.0
STA (2010-03-06 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Romic Mihaela
5:16
OK White
63.2
2
Szalontayova Veronika
5:09
OK White
61.8
3
Fabrio Karla
4:54
OK White
58.8
4
Slovencíková Jarmila
4:08
PEN Yellow
49.0
5
Vidovic Vedrana
3:43
OK White
44.6
6
Milas Magda
2:57
PEN Yellow
22.0
7
Zoretic Dajana
1:15
PEN Yellow
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2010-03-06 00:00:00)
DNF (2010-03-06 00:00:00)
STA (2010-03-06 00:00:00)
1
Slovencíková Jarmila
168.5
67.5
52.0
49.0
2
Szalontayova Veronika
126.3
32.5
32.0
61.8
3
Vidovic Vedrana
112.6
41.0
27.0
44.6
4
Romic Mihaela
63.2
-
0.0
63.2
5
Fabrio Karla
58.8
-
0.0
58.8
6
Milas Magda
58.0
-
36.0
22.0
7
Zoretic Dajana
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
Male
DYN (2010-03-06 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Jeranko Samo
184m
OK White
92.0
2
Daic Jure
169m
OK White
84.5
3
Zbynek Josef
150m
OK White
75.0
4
Koderman Antonijo
128m
OK White
64.0
5
Tocek Erik
126m
OK White
63.0
6
Cizek David
114m
OK White
57.0
7
Katavic Sinisa
108m
OK White
54.0
8
Petek Zan
103m
OK White
51.5
9
Muehlbauer Martin
101m
OK White
50.5
10
Kompan Jure
100m
OK White
50.0
11
Friedrich Christopher
88m
OK White
44.0
12
Rott Mario
87m
OK White
43.5
13
Spitzbauer Jurgen
125m
PEN Yellow
42.0
14
Gotfried Eibner
70m
OK White
35.0
15
Pribosic Miha
69m
OK White
34.5
16
Stefanovic Milos
63m
OK White
31.5
17
Kascak Juraj
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
18
Helm Markus
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
19
Andric Ivan
0m
OK White
0.0
20
Srajer Jakov
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
21
Vrdoljak Tomo
0m
OK White
0.0
22
Zanki Veljano
0m
OK White
0.0
23
Colak Goran
0m
OK White
0.0
DNF (2010-03-06 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Colak Goran
175m
OK White
87.5
2
Brcic Mario
152m
OK White
76.0
3
Zanki Veljano
142m
OK White
71.0
4
Jeranko Samo
130m
OK White
65.0
5
Daic Jure
127m
OK White
63.5
6
Zbynek Josef
116m
OK White
58.0
7
Svilicic Tomislav
114m
OK White
57.0
8
Pribosic Miha
112m
OK White
56.0
9
Vrdoljak Tomo
105m
OK White
52.5
10
Helm Markus
100m
OK White
50.0
11
Srajer Jakov
99m
OK White
49.5
12
Koderman Antonijo
99m
OK White
49.5
13
Friedrich Christopher
100m
PEN Yellow
45.0
14
Rott Mario
85m
OK White
42.5
15
Muehlbauer Martin
84m
OK White
42.0
16
Tocek Erik
84m
OK White
42.0
17
Katavic Sinisa
82m
OK White
41.0
18
Andric Ivan
78m
OK White
39.0
19
Gotfried Eibner
61m
OK White
30.5
20
Kompan Jure
57m
OK White
28.5
21
Stefanovic Milos
49m
OK White
24.5
22
Petek Zan
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
23
Cizek David
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
24
Spitzbauer Jurgen
0m
OK White
0.0
25
Storga Nikola
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
26
Jakovac Domagoj
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
STA (2010-03-06 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Colak Goran
8:15
OK White
99.0
2
Zbynek Josef
6:46
OK White
81.2
3
Pribosic Miha
6:00
OK White
72.0
4
Svilicic Tomislav
5:58
OK White
71.6
5
Cizek David
5:45
OK White
69.0
6
Vrdoljak Tomo
5:41
OK White
68.2
7
Brcic Mario
5:33
OK White
66.6
8
Muehlbauer Martin
5:22
OK White
64.4
9
Gotfried Eibner
5:16
OK White
63.2
10
Kompan Jure
5:07
OK White
61.4
11
Friedrich Christopher
5:06
OK White
61.2
12
Spitzbauer Jurgen
5:05
OK White
61.0
13
Jeranko Samo
5:03
OK White
60.6
14
Daic Jure
5:02
OK White
60.4
15
Srajer Jakov
4:48
OK White
57.6
16
Jakovac Domagoj
4:39
OK White
55.8
17
Andric Ivan
4:47
PEN Yellow
54.0
18
Kascak Juraj
4:09
OK White
49.8
19
Koderman Antonijo
3:49
OK White
45.8
20
Helm Markus
3:49
PEN Yellow
45.0
21
Petek Zan
3:23
OK White
40.6
22
Stefanovic Milos
3:19
OK White
39.8
23
Katavic Sinisa
0:-2
DQBO Red
0.0
24
Rott Mario
0:-2
DQSP Red
0.0
25
Tocek Erik
0:-2
DQOTHER Red
0.0
26
Zanki Veljano
0:-2
DQOTHER Red
0.0
27
Storga Nikola
0:-2
DQSP Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2010-03-06 00:00:00)
DNF (2010-03-06 00:00:00)
STA (2010-03-06 00:00:00)
1
Jeranko Samo
217.6
92.0
65.0
60.6
2
Zbynek Josef
214.2
75.0
58.0
81.2
3
Daic Jure
208.4
84.5
63.5
60.4
4
Colak Goran
186.5
0.0
87.5
99.0
5
Pribosic Miha
162.5
34.5
56.0
72.0
6
Koderman Antonijo
159.3
64.0
49.5
45.8
7
Muehlbauer Martin
156.9
50.5
42.0
64.4
8
Friedrich Christopher
150.2
44.0
45.0
61.2
9
Brcic Mario
142.6
-
76.0
66.6
10
Kompan Jure
139.9
50.0
28.5
61.4
11
Gotfried Eibner
128.7
35.0
30.5
63.2
12
Svilicic Tomislav
128.6
-
57.0
71.6
13
Cizek David
126.0
57.0
0.0
69.0
14
Vrdoljak Tomo
120.7
0.0
52.5
68.2
15
Srajer Jakov
107.1
0.0
49.5
57.6
16
Tocek Erik
105.0
63.0
42.0
0.0
17
Spitzbauer Jurgen
103.0
42.0
0.0
61.0
18
Stefanovic Milos
95.8
31.5
24.5
39.8
19
Katavic Sinisa
95.0
54.0
41.0
0.0
20
Helm Markus
95.0
0.0
50.0
45.0
21
Andric Ivan
93.0
0.0
39.0
54.0
22
Petek Zan
92.1
51.5
0.0
40.6
23
Rott Mario
86.0
43.5
42.5
0.0
24
Zanki Veljano
71.0
0.0
71.0
0.0
25
Jakovac Domagoj
55.8
-
0.0
55.8
26
Kascak Juraj
49.8
0.0
-
49.8
27
Storga Nikola
0.0
-
0.0
0.0