FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2013-02-09 Riga Freediving Cup 2013,,
Organizer:Judge It TEST DUMMY Judges:Judges Main:Peter BOIVIE Additional:Pim VERMEULEN
Female
DYN (2013-02-09 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Krupnitskaya Marianna
170m
OK White
85.0
2
Lopez-Lehto Veera
154m
OK White
77.0
3
Maryevich Yulia
150m
OK White
75.0
4
Jeschke Barbara
140m
OK White
70.0
5
Ryan Beci
100m
OK White
50.0
6
Philip Liv
138m
DQ Red
0.0
DNF (2013-02-09 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Krupnitskaya Marianna
129m
OK White
64.5
2
Lopez-Lehto Veera
112m
OK White
56.0
3
Philip Liv
110m
OK White
55.0
4
Maryevich Yulia
97m
OK White
48.5
5
Jeschke Barbara
89m
OK White
44.5
6
Ryan Beci
88m
OK White
44.0
STA (2013-02-09 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Lopez-Lehto Veera
6:10
OK White
74.0
2
Krupnitskaya Marianna
5:51
OK White
70.2
3
Philip Liv
5:41
OK White
68.2
4
Maryevich Yulia
5:09
OK White
61.8
5
Jeschke Barbara
4:41
OK White
56.2
6
Ryan Beci
4:13
OK White
50.6
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2013-02-09 00:00:00)
DNF (2013-02-09 00:00:00)
STA (2013-02-09 00:00:00)
1
Krupnitskaya Marianna
219.7
85.0
64.5
70.2
2
Lopez-Lehto Veera
207.0
77.0
56.0
74.0
3
Maryevich Yulia
185.3
75.0
48.5
61.8
4
Jeschke Barbara
170.7
70.0
44.5
56.2
5
Ryan Beci
144.6
50.0
44.0
50.6
6
Philip Liv
123.2
0.0
55.0
68.2
Male
DYN (2013-02-09 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Pöntinen Mikko
232m
OK White
116.0
2
Anttonen Mikko
200m
OK White
100.0
3
Toropainen Vesa
176m
OK White
88.0
4
Potapenko Alexey
173m
OK White
86.5
5
Migunov Igor
151m
OK White
75.5
6
Money Timothy
150m
OK White
75.0
7
Kovalenko Valeriy
150m
OK White
75.0
8
Schvede Martin
140m
BO Red
70.0
9
Stoetzner Jens
139m
OK White
69.5
10
Nesvat Jurij
135m
OK White
67.5
11
Enkvist Erki
130m
OK White
65.0
12
Forsberg Jonas
127m
OK White
63.5
13
Milles Erik
110m
OK White
55.0
14
Jurgaitis Tadas
110m
OK White
55.0
15
Dextegen Ulf
106m
OK White
53.0
16
Kreivenas Mindaugas
104m
OK White
52.0
17
Shkuta Berta
100m
OK White
50.0
18
Shkuta Veronika
76m
OK White
38.0
19
Kassel Romain
72m
OK White
36.0
20
Gomeniuk Lev
64m
OK White
32.0
21
Jonsson Tomas
204m
DQBO Red
0.0
DNF (2013-02-09 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Migunov Igor
151m
OK White
75.5
2
Jonsson Tomas
150m
OK White
75.0
3
Potapenko Alexey
150m
OK White
75.0
4
Forsberg Jonas
143m
SP Red
72.0
5
Pöntinen Mikko
142m
OK White
71.0
6
Anttonen Mikko
132m
OK White
66.0
7
Money Timothy
129m
BO Red
64.0
8
Enkvist Erki
125m
OK White
62.5
9
Kovalenko Valeriy
125m
OK White
62.5
10
Toropainen Vesa
123m
OK White
61.5
11
Kreivenas Mindaugas
112m
BO Red
56.0
12
Stoetzner Jens
111m
BO Red
56.0
13
Jurgaitis Tadas
115m
SP Red
54.0
14
Dextegen Ulf
105m
OK White
52.5
15
Schvede Martin
90m
OK White
45.0
16
Shkuta Veronika
88m
OK White
44.0
17
Milles Erik
84m
OK White
42.0
18
Shkuta Berta
58m
OK White
29.0
19
Gomeniuk Lev
55m
OK White
27.5
20
Kassel Romain
57m
OK White
24.0
STA (2013-02-09 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Dextegen Ulf
7:34
OK White
90.8
2
Pöntinen Mikko
6:54
OK White
82.8
3
Forsberg Jonas
6:42
OK White
80.4
4
Jonsson Tomas
6:39
OK White
79.8
5
Nesvat Jurij
6:33
BO Red
79.0
6
Schvede Martin
6:01
OK White
72.2
7
Kovalenko Valeriy
5:56
OK White
71.2
8
Potapenko Alexey
5:55
OK White
71.0
9
Money Timothy
5:37
OK White
67.4
10
Enkvist Erki
5:30
OK White
66.0
11
Stoetzner Jens
5:27
OK White
65.4
12
Kreivenas Mindaugas
5:23
OK White
64.6
13
Milles Erik
5:15
OK White
63.0
14
Jurgaitis Tadas
5:14
OK White
62.8
15
Migunov Igor
5:10
OK White
62.0
16
Kassel Romain
4:32
OK White
54.4
17
Toropainen Vesa
4:27
OK White
53.4
18
Shkuta Berta
3:59
OK White
47.8
19
Shkuta Veronika
3:55
OK White
47.0
20
Gomeniuk Lev
3:05
OK White
37.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2013-02-09 00:00:00)
DNF (2013-02-09 00:00:00)
STA (2013-02-09 00:00:00)
1
Pöntinen Mikko
269.8
116.0
71.0
82.8
2
Potapenko Alexey
232.5
86.5
75.0
71.0
3
Forsberg Jonas
215.9
63.5
72.0
80.4
4
Migunov Igor
213.0
75.5
75.5
62.0
5
Kovalenko Valeriy
208.7
75.0
62.5
71.2
6
Money Timothy
206.4
75.0
64.0
67.4
7
Toropainen Vesa
202.9
88.0
61.5
53.4
8
Dextegen Ulf
196.3
53.0
52.5
90.8
9
Enkvist Erki
193.5
65.0
62.5
66.0
10
Stoetzner Jens
190.9
69.5
56.0
65.4
11
Schvede Martin
187.2
70.0
45.0
72.2
12
Kreivenas Mindaugas
172.6
52.0
56.0
64.6
13
Jurgaitis Tadas
171.8
55.0
54.0
62.8
14
Anttonen Mikko
166.0
100.0
66.0
-
15
Milles Erik
160.0
55.0
42.0
63.0
16
Jonsson Tomas
154.8
0.0
75.0
79.8
17
Nesvat Jurij
146.5
67.5
-
79.0
18
Shkuta Veronika
129.0
38.0
44.0
47.0
19
Shkuta Berta
126.8
50.0
29.0
47.8
20
Kassel Romain
114.4
36.0
24.0
54.4
21
Gomeniuk Lev
96.5
32.0
27.5
37.0