FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2014-05-25 Caribbean Cup 2014,,
Organizer:Judge It TEST DUMMY Judges:Judges Main:Marie MARTINEZ Additional:Gaby CONTRERAS,Kimmo LAHTINEN Assistant:Natalie DODUC,Soren FREDERIKSEN
Female
CWT (2014-05-25 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Saenz De Santamaria Christina
80m
OK White
80.0
2
Jacquin Sophie
75m
OK White
75.0
3
Chapman Ashley
75m
OK White
75.0
4
Gomez Sofia
60m
OK White
60.0
5
Kazankova Marina
60m
OK White
60.0
6
Balic Iru
62m
PEN Yellow
56.0
7
Hollowell Kerry
51m
PEN Yellow
46.0
8
Sumner Mandy
44m
OK White
44.0
9
Lopez Alejandra
48m
PEN Yellow
37.0
CNF (2014-05-25 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Chapman Ashley
57m
OK White
57.0
2
Jacquin Sophie
53m
OK White
53.0
3
Saenz De Santamaria Christina
50m
OK White
50.0
4
Lemus Frida
48m
OK White
48.0
5
Kazankova Marina
45m
OK White
45.0
6
Gomez Sofia
45m
OK White
45.0
7
Balic Iru
36m
PEN Yellow
31.0
8
Mattes Elisabeth
21m
PEN Yellow
5.0
FIM (2014-05-25 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Saenz De Santamaria Christina
78m
OK White
78.0
2
Chapman Ashley
75m
OK White
75.0
3
Jacquin Sophie
73m
OK White
73.0
4
Gomez Sofia
56m
OK White
56.0
5
Balic Iru
52m
OK White
52.0
6
Kazankova Marina
51m
OK White
51.0
7
Mattes Elisabeth
40m
OK White
40.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
CWT (2014-05-25 00:00:00)
CNF (2014-05-25 00:00:00)
FIM (2014-05-25 00:00:00)
1
Saenz De Santamaria Christina
208.0
80.0
50.0
78.0
2
Chapman Ashley
207.0
75.0
57.0
75.0
3
Jacquin Sophie
201.0
75.0
53.0
73.0
4
Gomez Sofia
161.0
60.0
45.0
56.0
5
Kazankova Marina
156.0
60.0
45.0
51.0
6
Balic Iru
139.0
56.0
31.0
52.0
7
Lemus Frida
48.0
-
48.0
-
8
Hollowell Kerry
46.0
46.0
-
-
9
Mattes Elisabeth
45.0
-
5.0
40.0
10
Sumner Mandy
44.0
44.0
-
-
11
Lopez Alejandra
37.0
37.0
-
-
Male
CWT (2014-05-25 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Molchanov Alexey
123m
OK White
123.0
2
Trubridge William
116m
OK White
116.0
3
Coste Carlos
100m
OK White
100.0
4
Lemus Alejandro
96m
OK White
86.0
5
Westin Per
85m
OK White
85.0
6
Paez Alejandro
82m
OK White
82.0
7
Arias Daniel
78m
OK White
78.0
8
Andres Alejandro W.
73m
OK White
73.0
9
Nerpin Anders
70m
OK White
70.0
10
Correa Carlos
62m
OK White
62.0
11
Salcedo Pepe
58m
OK White
58.0
12
Benson Steve
55m
OK White
55.0
13
Krainov Yuri
60m
PEN Yellow
55.0
14
Andrade Edgardo
50m
OK White
50.0
15
Torre Gabriel
46m
PEN Yellow
41.0
16
Lopez Carlos
32m
OK White
32.0
CNF (2014-05-25 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Trubridge William
97m
OK White
97.0
2
Molchanov Alexey
96m
OK White
96.0
3
Coste Carlos
61m
OK White
61.0
4
Venegas Andres
56m
OK White
56.0
5
Andres Alejandro W.
53m
OK White
53.0
6
Palacio Jorge
47m
OK White
47.0
7
Krainov Yuri
40m
OK White
40.0
8
Arias Daniel
40m
OK White
40.0
9
Torre Gabriel
39m
OK White
39.0
10
Lopez Carlos
37m
OK White
37.0
11
Correa Carlos
54m
DQBO Red
0.0
FIM (2014-05-25 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Molchanov Alexey
112m
OK White
112.0
2
Trubridge William
111m
OK White
111.0
3
Boudhiaf Walid
102m
OK White
102.0
4
Coste Carlos
97m
PEN Yellow
90.0
5
Lemus Alejandro
85m
OK White
85.0
6
Neumann Clemens
80m
OK White
80.0
7
Andres Alejandro W.
80m
OK White
80.0
8
Correa Carlos
68m
OK White
68.0
9
Arias Daniel
68m
OK White
68.0
10
Venegas Andres
64m
PEN Yellow
60.0
11
Palacio Jorge
55m
OK White
55.0
12
Krainov Yuri
55m
OK White
55.0
13
Kojima Mitsuhiro
46m
OK White
46.0
14
Andrade Edgardo
46m
OK White
46.0
15
Lopez Carlos
40m
OK White
40.0
16
Salcedo Pepe
44m
PEN Yellow
37.0
17
Alegria Andres
35m
OK White
35.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
CWT (2014-05-25 00:00:00)
CNF (2014-05-25 00:00:00)
FIM (2014-05-25 00:00:00)
1
Molchanov Alexey
331.0
123.0
96.0
112.0
2
Trubridge William
324.0
116.0
97.0
111.0
3
Coste Carlos
251.0
100.0
61.0
90.0
4
Andres Alejandro W.
206.0
73.0
53.0
80.0
5
Arias Daniel
186.0
78.0
40.0
68.0
6
Lemus Alejandro
171.0
86.0
-
85.0
7
Krainov Yuri
150.0
55.0
40.0
55.0
8
Correa Carlos
130.0
62.0
0.0
68.0
9
Venegas Andres
116.0
-
56.0
60.0
10
Lopez Carlos
109.0
32.0
37.0
40.0
11
Boudhiaf Walid
102.0
-
-
102.0
12
Palacio Jorge
102.0
-
47.0
55.0
13
Andrade Edgardo
96.0
50.0
-
46.0
14
Salcedo Pepe
95.0
58.0
-
37.0
15
Westin Per
85.0
85.0
-
-
16
Paez Alejandro
82.0
82.0
-
-
17
Neumann Clemens
80.0
-
-
80.0
18
Torre Gabriel
80.0
41.0
39.0
-
19
Nerpin Anders
70.0
70.0
-
-
20
Benson Steve
55.0
55.0
-
-
21
Kojima Mitsuhiro
46.0
-
-
46.0
22
Alegria Andres
35.0
-
-
35.0