FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2016-02-06 Riga Freediving Cup 2016,Riga,Sporta Komplekss Ķeizarmežs,Latvia
Organizer:Alexey POTAPENKO Judges:Judges Main:Denys RYLOV Additional:West FILIP
Female
DYN (2016-02-06 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Shpitaliova Olga
178m
White
89.0
2
Iseeva Kristina
147m
White
73.5
3
Gillet Isabelle
138m
White
69.0
4
Jeschke Barbara
137m
White
68.5
5
Bardusheva Ilona
137m
White
68.5
6
Philip Liv
136m
White
68.0
7
Gottcheiner Sandra
134m
White
67.0
8
Kononova Oksana
127m
White
63.5
9
Vorobyeva Tatiana
126m
White
63.0
10
Udovenko Alena
126m
White
63.0
11
Schumacher Jamy
121m
White
60.5
12
Pinashkina Margarita
121m
White
60.5
13
Lindberg Sandra
109m
White
54.5
14
Samokhvalova Elena
108m
White
54.0
15
Maryevich Yulia
105m
White
52.5
16
Verbruggen Inge
100m
White
50.0
17
Olshevskaya Maria
50m
White
0.0
DNF (2016-02-06 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Olshevskaya Maria
121m
White
60.5
2
Bardusheva Ilona
112m
White
56.0
3
Philip Liv
111m
White
55.5
4
Schumacher Jamy
108m
White
54.0
5
Vorobyeva Tatiana
100m
White
50.0
6
Gottcheiner Sandra
97m
White
48.5
7
Kononova Oksana
96m
White
48.0
8
Gillet Isabelle
92m
White
46.0
9
Udovenko Alena
89m
White
44.5
10
Jeschke Barbara
88m
White
44.0
11
Iseeva Kristina
84m
White
42.0
12
Shpitaliova Olga
82m
White
41.0
13
Verbruggen Inge
63m
White
31.5
14
Samokhvalova Elena
61m
White
30.5
15
Pinashkina Margarita
59m
White
29.5
16
Lindberg Sandra
57m
White
28.5
17
Maryevich Yulia
0m
White
0.0
STA (2016-02-06 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Philip Liv
5:03
White
66.0
2
Kononova Oksana
5:15
White
63.0
3
Shpitaliova Olga
5:07
White
61.4
4
Vorobyeva Tatiana
5:05
White
61.0
5
Iseeva Kristina
5:03
White
60.6
6
Maryevich Yulia
4:58
White
59.6
7
Schumacher Jamy
4:46
White
57.2
8
Jeschke Barbara
4:45
White
57.0
9
Bardusheva Ilona
4:41
White
56.2
10
Gillet Isabelle
4:01
White
50.0
11
Samokhvalova Elena
4:09
White
49.8
12
Udovenko Alena
4:08
White
49.6
13
Gottcheiner Sandra
4:04
White
48.8
14
Olshevskaya Maria
3:19
White
39.8
15
Pinashkina Margarita
3:12
White
38.4
16
Lindberg Sandra
3:12
White
38.4
17
Verbruggen Inge
3:02
White
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2016-02-06 00:00:00)
DNF (2016-02-06 00:00:00)
STA (2016-02-06 00:00:00)
1
Shpitaliova Olga
191.4
89.0
41.0
61.4
2
Philip Liv
189.5
68.0
55.5
66.0
3
Bardusheva Ilona
180.7
68.5
56.0
56.2
4
Iseeva Kristina
176.1
73.5
42.0
60.6
5
Kononova Oksana
174.5
63.5
48.0
63.0
6
Vorobyeva Tatiana
174.0
63.0
50.0
61.0
7
Schumacher Jamy
171.7
60.5
54.0
57.2
8
Jeschke Barbara
169.5
68.5
44.0
57.0
9
Gillet Isabelle
165.0
69.0
46.0
50.0
10
Gottcheiner Sandra
164.3
67.0
48.5
48.8
11
Udovenko Alena
157.1
63.0
44.5
49.6
12
Samokhvalova Elena
134.3
54.0
30.5
49.8
13
Pinashkina Margarita
128.4
60.5
29.5
38.4
14
Lindberg Sandra
121.4
54.5
28.5
38.4
15
Maryevich Yulia
112.1
52.5
0.0
59.6
16
Olshevskaya Maria
100.3
0.0
60.5
39.8
17
Verbruggen Inge
81.5
50.0
31.5
0.0
Male
DYN (2016-02-06 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Bubenchykov Oleksandr
242m
White
121.0
2
Ropret Andrej
231m
White
115.5
3
Lindberg Ulf
221m
White
110.5
4
Potapenko Alexey
205m
White
102.5
5
Mäki-Jussila Kristian
204m
White
102.0
6
Jonsson Tomas
204m
White
102.0
7
Ploumhans Jean
186m
White
93.0
8
Pangaev Alexandr
185m
White
92.5
9
Anttonen Mikko
183m
White
91.5
10
Petrusyuk Roman
181m
White
90.5
11
Petek Zan
180m
White
90.0
12
Sychev Evgeny
178m
White
89.0
13
Peltola Ossi
177m
White
88.5
14
Pavlov Alexander
170m
White
85.0
15
Bourgaux Cedric
169m
White
84.5
16
De Jong Erik
166m
White
83.0
17
Jurgaitis Tadas
157m
White
78.5
18
Gerritsma Eric
151m
White
75.5
19
Friesendorf Cornelius
150m
White
75.0
20
Money Timothy
150m
White
75.0
21
Enkvist Erki
149m
White
74.5
22
Titov Nikolay
129m
White
64.5
23
Krauklis Antons
129m
White
64.5
24
Rogalev Valentin
127m
White
63.5
25
Karlsson Valdemar
150m
White
59.0
26
Coenen Kristof
106m
White
53.0
27
Poddubny Alexander
103m
White
51.5
28
Taranova Olga
100m
White
50.0
29
Kursantov Denis
67m
White
17.0
30
Nesvat Jurij
0m
White
0.0
DNF (2016-02-06 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Bubenchykov Oleksandr
181m
White
90.5
2
Mäki-Jussila Kristian
166m
White
83.0
3
Ropret Andrej
156m
White
78.0
4
Potapenko Alexey
154m
White
77.0
5
Jonsson Tomas
143m
White
71.5
6
Karlsson Valdemar
141m
White
70.5
7
Pangaev Alexandr
137m
White
68.5
8
Petek Zan
136m
White
68.0
9
Kursantov Denis
132m
White
66.0
10
De Jong Erik
129m
White
64.5
11
Petrusyuk Roman
129m
White
64.5
12
Anttonen Mikko
129m
White
64.5
13
Ploumhans Jean
128m
White
64.0
14
Pavlov Alexander
127m
White
63.5
15
Gerritsma Eric
127m
White
63.5
16
Jurgaitis Tadas
126m
White
63.0
17
Peltola Ossi
123m
White
61.5
18
Friesendorf Cornelius
116m
White
58.0
19
Sychev Evgeny
116m
White
58.0
20
Enkvist Erki
115m
White
57.5
21
Titov Nikolay
115m
White
57.5
22
Money Timothy
113m
White
56.5
23
Bourgaux Cedric
109m
White
54.5
24
Krauklis Antons
108m
White
54.0
25
Nesvat Jurij
87m
White
43.5
26
Poddubny Alexander
85m
White
42.5
27
Taranova Olga
74m
White
37.0
28
Coenen Kristof
75m
White
25.0
29
Rogalev Valentin
93m
White
0.0
STA (2016-02-06 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Bubenchykov Oleksandr
8:30
White
102.0
2
Ropret Andrej
7:25
White
89.0
3
Karlsson Valdemar
7:02
White
84.4
4
Potapenko Alexey
6:53
White
82.6
5
Jonsson Tomas
6:51
White
82.2
6
De Jong Erik
6:39
White
79.8
7
Rogalev Valentin
6:19
White
75.8
8
Pavlov Alexander
6:13
White
74.6
9
Peltola Ossi
6:04
White
72.8
10
Gerritsma Eric
6:03
White
72.6
11
Money Timothy
5:57
White
71.4
12
Lindberg Ulf
5:56
White
71.2
13
Kursantov Denis
5:45
White
69.0
14
Friesendorf Cornelius
5:38
White
67.6
15
Jurgaitis Tadas
5:26
White
65.2
16
Pangaev Alexandr
5:17
White
63.4
17
Bourgaux Cedric
5:15
White
63.0
18
Titov Nikolay
5:13
White
62.6
19
Nesvat Jurij
5:11
White
62.2
20
Mäki-Jussila Kristian
5:05
White
61.0
21
Anttonen Mikko
5:04
White
60.8
22
Sychev Evgeny
5:02
White
60.4
23
Krauklis Antons
4:59
White
59.8
24
Enkvist Erki
4:49
White
57.8
25
Taranova Olga
6:19
White
53.2
26
Petek Zan
4:16
White
51.2
27
Coenen Kristof
4:02
White
48.4
28
Poddubny Alexander
3:16
White
39.2
29
Ploumhans Jean
7:01
White
0.0
30
Petrusyuk Roman
6:02
White
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2016-02-06 00:00:00)
DNF (2016-02-06 00:00:00)
STA (2016-02-06 00:00:00)
1
Bubenchykov Oleksandr
313.5
121.0
90.5
102.0
2
Ropret Andrej
282.5
115.5
78.0
89.0
3
Potapenko Alexey
262.1
102.5
77.0
82.6
4
Jonsson Tomas
255.7
102.0
71.5
82.2
5
Mäki-Jussila Kristian
246.0
102.0
83.0
61.0
6
De Jong Erik
227.3
83.0
64.5
79.8
7
Pangaev Alexandr
224.4
92.5
68.5
63.4
8
Pavlov Alexander
223.1
85.0
63.5
74.6
9
Peltola Ossi
222.8
88.5
61.5
72.8
10
Anttonen Mikko
216.8
91.5
64.5
60.8
11
Karlsson Valdemar
213.9
59.0
70.5
84.4
12
Gerritsma Eric
211.6
75.5
63.5
72.6
13
Petek Zan
209.2
90.0
68.0
51.2
14
Sychev Evgeny
207.4
89.0
58.0
60.4
15
Jurgaitis Tadas
206.7
78.5
63.0
65.2
16
Money Timothy
202.9
75.0
56.5
71.4
17
Bourgaux Cedric
202.0
84.5
54.5
63.0
18
Friesendorf Cornelius
200.6
75.0
58.0
67.6
19
Enkvist Erki
189.8
74.5
57.5
57.8
20
Titov Nikolay
184.6
64.5
57.5
62.6
21
Lindberg Ulf
181.7
110.5
-
71.2
22
Krauklis Antons
178.3
64.5
54.0
59.8
23
Ploumhans Jean
157.0
93.0
64.0
0.0
24
Petrusyuk Roman
155.0
90.5
64.5
0.0
25
Kursantov Denis
152.0
17.0
66.0
69.0
26
Taranova Olga
140.2
50.0
37.0
53.2
27
Rogalev Valentin
139.3
63.5
0.0
75.8
28
Poddubny Alexander
133.2
51.5
42.5
39.2
29
Coenen Kristof
126.4
53.0
25.0
48.4
30
Nesvat Jurij
105.7
0.0
43.5
62.2