FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2016-05-22 Enchirolles 2016,N/A,N/A,France
Organizer:Mario ZUZIC Judges:Judges Main:Philippe PÉAN Additional:Christian MALDAMÉ
Female
DYN (2016-05-22 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Vernier Emilie
153m
White
76.5
2
Ehrenbolger Birgit
150m
White
75.0
3
Maury Anne
140m
White
70.0
4
Jeschke Barbara
136m
White
68.0
5
Dini Amalia
110m
White
55.0
6
Chavanne Marion
125m
DQSP Red
0.0
7
Del Negro Béatrice
0m
DNS Red
0.0
8
Palma Audrey
0m
DNS Red
0.0
9
Ekstets Marie Pierre
0m
DNS Red
0.0
STA (2016-05-22 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Del Negro Béatrice
7:04
Record de France RAS White
84.8
2
Vernier Emilie
5:15
RAS White
63.0
3
Palma Audrey
5:04
RAS White
60.8
4
Jeschke Barbara
4:36
RAS White
55.2
5
Ehrenbolger Birgit
4:13
RAS White
50.6
6
Dini Amalia
4:09
RAS White
49.8
7
Chavanne Marion
0:00
DNS Red
0.0
8
Ekstets Marie Pierre
0:00
DNS White
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2016-05-22 00:00:00)
STA (2016-05-22 00:00:00)
1
Vernier Emilie
139.5
76.5
63.0
2
Ehrenbolger Birgit
125.6
75.0
50.6
3
Jeschke Barbara
123.2
68.0
55.2
4
Dini Amalia
104.8
55.0
49.8
5
Del Negro Béatrice
84.8
0.0
84.8
6
Maury Anne
70.0
70.0
-
7
Palma Audrey
60.8
0.0
60.8
8
Ekstets Marie Pierre
0.0
0.0
0.0
9
Chavanne Marion
0.0
0.0
0.0
Male
DYN (2016-05-22 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Carlhian Anthony
186m
White
93.0
2
Fournier David
185m
White
92.5
3
Cellarier Olivier
182m
White
91.0
4
Bruel Christophe
182m
White
91.0
5
Turlin Emmanuel
180m
White
90.0
6
Mathieu Vincent
156m
White
78.0
7
Caillet Frank
155m
RAS White
77.5
8
Rajon Jean-Luc
154m
White
77.0
9
Bally Jean-Philippe
130m
White
65.0
10
Coindy Christophe
119m
PR < PA Yellow
56.5
11
Bussiere Guillaume
102m
White
51.0
12
Burlet Alban
101m
White
50.5
13
Aubry Nicolas
100m
White
50.0
14
Cortes David
100m
White
50.0
15
Scarone Regis
100m
White
50.0
16
Parendet Emmanuel
83m
White
41.5
17
Chapelle Jérôme
0m
DNS Red
0.0
DNF (2016-05-22 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Guilloux Philippe
130m
White
65.0
2
Bouchard Thomas
115m
White
57.5
3
Bolze Breffni
111m
White
55.5
STA (2016-05-22 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Mathieu Vincent
8:20
White
100.0
2
Bouchard Thomas
8:13
RAS White
98.6
3
Burlet Alban
7:10
RAS White
86.0
4
Chapelle Jérôme
6:59
RAS White
83.8
5
Carlhian Anthony
6:29
RAS White
77.8
6
Coindy Christophe
6:12
RAS White
74.4
7
Fournier David
5:58
RAS White
71.6
8
Bruel Christophe
5:47
RAS White
69.4
9
Bally Jean-Philippe
5:18
RAS White
63.6
10
Rajon Jean-Luc
5:08
RAS White
61.6
11
Caillet Frank
4:59
RAS White
59.8
12
Bussiere Guillaume
4:57
RAS White
59.4
13
Bolze Breffni
4:50
RAS White
58.0
14
Cortes David
4:07
RAS White
49.4
15
Parendet Emmanuel
4:02
RAS White
48.4
16
Scarone Regis
7:56
DQ DIP SP Red
0.0
17
Guilloux Philippe
6:28
DQSP Red
0.0
18
Lamboley Thierry
5:47
DQSP Red
0.0
19
Cellarier Olivier
0:00
DNS White
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2016-05-22 00:00:00)
DNF (2016-05-22 00:00:00)
STA (2016-05-22 00:00:00)
1
Mathieu Vincent
178.0
78.0
-
100.0
2
Carlhian Anthony
170.8
93.0
-
77.8
3
Fournier David
164.1
92.5
-
71.6
4
Bruel Christophe
160.4
91.0
-
69.4
5
Bouchard Thomas
156.1
-
57.5
98.6
6
Rajon Jean-Luc
138.6
77.0
-
61.6
7
Caillet Frank
137.3
77.5
-
59.8
8
Burlet Alban
136.5
50.5
-
86.0
9
Coindy Christophe
130.9
56.5
-
74.4
10
Bally Jean-Philippe
128.6
65.0
-
63.6
11
Bolze Breffni
113.5
-
55.5
58.0
12
Bussiere Guillaume
110.4
51.0
-
59.4
13
Cortes David
99.4
50.0
-
49.4
14
Cellarier Olivier
91.0
91.0
-
0.0
15
Turlin Emmanuel
90.0
90.0
-
-
16
Parendet Emmanuel
89.9
41.5
-
48.4
17
Chapelle Jérôme
83.8
0.0
-
83.8
18
Guilloux Philippe
65.0
-
65.0
0.0
19
Scarone Regis
50.0
50.0
-
0.0
20
Aubry Nicolas
50.0
50.0
-
-
21
Lamboley Thierry
0.0
-
-
0.0