FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2016-01-23 Yaroslavl Open Cup,Ekaterinburg,N/A,Russian Federation
Organizer:Mario ZUZIC Judges:Judges Main:Konstantin BORISOV Additional:Nikolay KANIVETS Assistant:Evgenii SHARAPOV,Irina ZELENKOVA (NARYCHEVA)
Female
DYN (2016-01-23 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Vorobyeva Tatiana
143m
White
71.5
2
Gosteva Natalia
133m
White
66.5
3
Litvinenko Oleg
128m
White
64.0
4
Pinashkina Margarita
117m
White
58.5
5
Taranukha Galina
114m
White
57.0
6
Trachuk Olesya
109m
White
54.5
7
Berezovskaya Yulia
101m
White
50.5
8
Romanova Juliya
99m
White
49.5
9
Mikhailova Elena
89m
White
44.5
10
Valyashko Oksana
84m
White
42.0
11
Misolina Natalya
84m
White
42.0
12
Yakubets Daria
82m
White
41.0
13
Chernyshova Mariya
82m
White
41.0
14
Zartaiskaya Juliya
50m
White
25.0
DNF (2016-01-23 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Gosteva Natalia
86m
White
43.0
2
Valyashko Oksana
85m
White
42.5
3
Vorobyeva Tatiana
81m
White
40.5
4
Litvinenko Oleg
80m
White
40.0
5
Pinashkina Margarita
75m
White
37.5
6
Berezovskaya Yulia
70m
White
35.0
7
Mikhailova Elena
67m
White
33.5
8
Chernyshova Mariya
63m
White
31.5
9
Taranukha Galina
61m
White
30.5
10
Yakubets Daria
50m
White
25.0
11
Misolina Natalya
44m
White
22.0
12
Trachuk Olesya
41m
White
20.5
13
Zartaiskaya Juliya
31m
White
15.5
STA (2016-01-23 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Litvinenko Oleg
4:34
White
54.8
2
Berezovskaya Yulia
4:21
White
52.2
3
Taranukha Galina
4:03
White
48.6
4
Mikhailova Elena
3:58
White
47.6
5
Misolina Natalya
3:42
White
44.4
6
Pinashkina Margarita
3:26
White
41.2
7
Trachuk Olesya
3:10
White
38.0
8
Yakubets Daria
3:09
White
37.8
9
Chernyshova Mariya
2:48
White
33.6
10
Gosteva Natalia
2:47
White
33.4
11
Zartaiskaya Juliya
2:08
White
25.6
12
Valyashko Oksana
2:51
AP>RP White
20.2
13
Vorobyeva Tatiana
2:17
AP>RP White
12.4
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2016-01-23 00:00:00)
DNF (2016-01-23 00:00:00)
STA (2016-01-23 00:00:00)
1
Litvinenko Oleg
158.8
64.0
40.0
54.8
2
Gosteva Natalia
142.9
66.5
43.0
33.4
3
Berezovskaya Yulia
137.7
50.5
35.0
52.2
4
Pinashkina Margarita
137.2
58.5
37.5
41.2
5
Taranukha Galina
136.1
57.0
30.5
48.6
6
Mikhailova Elena
125.6
44.5
33.5
47.6
7
Vorobyeva Tatiana
124.4
71.5
40.5
12.4
8
Trachuk Olesya
113.0
54.5
20.5
38.0
9
Misolina Natalya
108.4
42.0
22.0
44.4
10
Chernyshova Mariya
106.1
41.0
31.5
33.6
11
Valyashko Oksana
104.7
42.0
42.5
20.2
12
Yakubets Daria
103.8
41.0
25.0
37.8
13
Zartaiskaya Juliya
66.1
25.0
15.5
25.6
14
Romanova Juliya
49.5
49.5
-
-
Male
DYN (2016-01-23 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Demchishin Igor
189m
White
94.5
2
Saurov Evgeny
165m
White
82.5
3
Makhov Anatoly
155m
White
77.5
4
Reshetnikov Mikhail
150m
White
75.0
5
Volkov Ivan
149m
White
74.5
6
Vdovin Nikolay
135m
White
67.5
7
Shtyrkhunov Oleg
130m
White
65.0
8
Kuptsov Aleksandr
121m
White
60.5
9
Belov Andrey
118m
White
59.0
10
Maslov Oleg
118m
White
59.0
11
Bychkov Roman
111m
White
55.5
12
Grachev Andrey
111m
White
55.5
13
Chistyakov Oleg
107m
White
53.5
14
Shchitov Mikhail
106m
White
53.0
15
Golovanov Igor
100m
White
50.0
16
Shlykov Igor
99m
White
49.5
17
Fishchenkov Aleksander
99m
White
49.5
18
Gurochkin Sergey
74m
White
37.0
19
Ilyin Efim
71m
White
35.5
20
Marupov Alexandr
69m
White
34.5
21
Babris Vitaly
63m
White
31.5
DNF (2016-01-23 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Pavlov Alexander
112m
White
56.0
2
Reshetnikov Mikhail
100m
White
50.0
3
Volkov Ivan
100m
White
50.0
4
Shtyrkhunov Oleg
91m
White
45.5
5
Vdovin Nikolay
87m
White
43.5
6
Lashakovskiy Vyacheslav
85m
White
42.5
7
Shlykov Igor
84m
White
42.0
8
Matveev Dmitry
79m
White
39.5
9
Bychkov Roman
75m
White
37.5
10
Kuptsov Aleksandr
70m
White
35.0
11
Golovanov Igor
68m
White
34.0
12
Maslov Oleg
67m
White
33.5
13
Shchitov Mikhail
62m
White
31.0
14
Fishchenkov Aleksander
58m
White
29.0
15
Marupov Alexandr
58m
White
29.0
16
Grachev Andrey
58m
White
29.0
17
Chistyakov Oleg
57m
White
28.5
18
Ilyin Efim
50m
White
25.0
19
Gurochkin Sergey
37m
White
18.5
STA (2016-01-23 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Demchishin Igor
6:19
White
75.8
2
Reshetnikov Mikhail
6:08
White
73.6
3
Shtyrkhunov Oleg
6:03
White
72.6
4
Pavlov Alexander
6:02
White
72.4
5
Chistyakov Oleg
5:35
White
67.0
6
Kuptsov Aleksandr
5:34
White
66.8
7
Volkov Ivan
5:19
White
63.8
8
Bychkov Roman
5:08
White
61.6
9
Saurov Evgeny
4:58
White
59.6
10
Fishchenkov Aleksander
4:33
White
54.6
11
Golovanov Igor
4:27
White
53.4
12
Lashakovskiy Vyacheslav
4:11
White
50.2
13
Maslov Oleg
3:36
White
43.2
14
Shlykov Igor
3:33
White
42.6
15
Grachev Andrey
3:30
White
42.0
16
Shchitov Mikhail
3:08
White
37.6
17
Gurochkin Sergey
3:01
White
36.2
18
Makhov Anatoly
3:01
White
36.2
19
Marupov Alexandr
2:53
White
34.6
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2016-01-23 00:00:00)
DNF (2016-01-23 00:00:00)
STA (2016-01-23 00:00:00)
1
Reshetnikov Mikhail
198.6
75.0
50.0
73.6
2
Volkov Ivan
188.3
74.5
50.0
63.8
3
Shtyrkhunov Oleg
183.1
65.0
45.5
72.6
4
Demchishin Igor
170.3
94.5
-
75.8
5
Kuptsov Aleksandr
162.3
60.5
35.0
66.8
6
Bychkov Roman
154.6
55.5
37.5
61.6
7
Chistyakov Oleg
149.0
53.5
28.5
67.0
8
Saurov Evgeny
142.1
82.5
-
59.6
9
Golovanov Igor
137.4
50.0
34.0
53.4
10
Maslov Oleg
135.7
59.0
33.5
43.2
11
Shlykov Igor
134.1
49.5
42.0
42.6
12
Fishchenkov Aleksander
133.1
49.5
29.0
54.6
13
Pavlov Alexander
128.4
-
56.0
72.4
14
Grachev Andrey
126.5
55.5
29.0
42.0
15
Shchitov Mikhail
121.6
53.0
31.0
37.6
16
Makhov Anatoly
113.7
77.5
-
36.2
17
Vdovin Nikolay
111.0
67.5
43.5
-
18
Marupov Alexandr
98.1
34.5
29.0
34.6
19
Lashakovskiy Vyacheslav
92.7
-
42.5
50.2
20
Gurochkin Sergey
91.7
37.0
18.5
36.2
21
Ilyin Efim
60.5
35.5
25.0
-
22
Belov Andrey
59.0
59.0
-
-
23
Matveev Dmitry
39.5
-
39.5
-
24
Babris Vitaly
31.5
31.5
-
-