FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2017-05-26 Ukrainian Freediving Championship 2017,Odessa,Akademiya Sporta,Ukraine
Organizer:Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV Judges:Judges Main:Olena MUKHA Additional:Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV,Andrei DOROSH
Female
DNF (2017-05-26 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Valyashko Oksana
129m
White
64.5
2
Udovenko Alena
104m
White
52.0
3
Jeschke Barbara
84m
White
42.0
4
Minaeva Nataliya
82m
White
41.0
5
Dutova Tatjana
79m
White
39.5
6
Bogun Anastasiia
75m
White
37.5
7
Pinashkina Margarita
72m
White
36.0
8
Spiryna Katsiaryna
65m
White
32.5
STA (2017-05-26 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Valyashko Oksana
5:08
White
61.6
2
Jeschke Barbara
4:47
White
57.4
3
Churylina Natallia
4:38
White
55.6
4
Shepel Olena
4:18
White
51.6
5
Udovenko Alena
4:06
White
49.2
6
Minaeva Nataliya
3:56
White
47.2
7
Bogun Anastasiia
3:34
White
42.8
8
Viktoria Bolotova
3:24
White
40.8
9
Spiryna Katsiaryna
3:23
White
40.6
10
Pinashkina Margarita
3:13
White
38.6
11
Krivoruchko Anna
3:09
White
37.8
12
Dutova Tatjana
2:49
White
33.8
DYN (2017-05-27 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Valyashko Oksana
155m
White
77.5
2
Udovenko Alena
143m
White
71.5
3
Jeschke Barbara
135m
White
67.5
4
Minaeva Nataliya
134m
White
67.0
5
Pinashkina Margarita
117m
White
58.5
6
Churylina Natallia
108m
White
54.0
7
Krivoruchko Anna
104m
White
52.0
8
Spiryna Katsiaryna
100m
White
50.0
9
Bogun Anastasiia
96m
White
49.0
10
Dutova Tatjana
70m
White
35.0
11
Shepel Olena
67m
White
33.5
12
Belaya Tatyana
50m
Late start Yellow
21.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DNF (2017-05-26 00:00:00)
STA (2017-05-26 00:00:00)
DYN (2017-05-27 00:00:00)
1
Valyashko Oksana
203.6
64.5
61.6
77.5
2
Udovenko Alena
172.7
52.0
49.2
71.5
3
Jeschke Barbara
166.9
42.0
57.4
67.5
4
Minaeva Nataliya
155.2
41.0
47.2
67.0
5
Pinashkina Margarita
133.1
36.0
38.6
58.5
6
Bogun Anastasiia
129.3
37.5
42.8
49.0
7
Spiryna Katsiaryna
123.1
32.5
40.6
50.0
8
Churylina Natallia
109.6
-
55.6
54.0
9
Dutova Tatjana
108.3
39.5
33.8
35.0
10
Krivoruchko Anna
89.8
-
37.8
52.0
11
Shepel Olena
85.1
-
51.6
33.5
12
Viktoria Bolotova
40.8
-
40.8
-
13
Belaya Tatyana
21.0
-
-
21.0
Male
DNF (2017-05-26 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Bubenchykov Oleksandr
161m
White
80.5
2
Demirsky Alexey
135m
White
67.5
3
Jurgaitis Tadas
118m
White
59.0
4
Bogun Ruslan
117m
White
58.5
5
Prudnikau Dzianis
114m
White
57.0
6
Zaikin Aliaksandr
113m
White
56.5
7
Chernobay Pavel
111m
White
55.5
8
Nalyvaiko Oleg
107m
White
53.5
9
Yushchenko Sergey
104m
White
52.0
10
Prusau Mikalai
100m
White
50.0
11
Spiryn Mikalai
91m
White
45.5
12
Nesvat Jurij
89m
White
44.5
13
Kliots Kanstantsin
90m
Start before OT Yellow
44.0
14
Busma Donatas
83m
White
41.5
15
Kokatay Yakau
80m
White
40.0
16
Nalyvaiko Artem
56m
White
28.0
17
Isataiev Volodymyr
110m
DQSP Red
0.0
18
Yevtushenko Yuriy
71m
DQBO Red
0.0
STA (2017-05-26 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Bubenchykov Oleksandr
9:03
NR White
108.6
2
Harshkou Dzmitry
7:05
NR White
85.0
3
Kliots Kanstantsin
6:28
White
77.6
4
Isataiev Volodymyr
6:15
White
75.0
5
Chernobay Pavel
6:00
White
72.0
6
Zaikin Aliaksandr
5:38
White
67.6
7
Nesvat Jurij
5:27
White
65.4
8
Demirsky Alexey
5:12
White
62.4
9
Nalyvaiko Oleg
5:12
White
62.4
10
Jurgaitis Tadas
5:08
White
61.6
11
Busma Donatas
5:01
White
60.2
12
Prusau Mikalai
4:44
White
56.8
13
Yevtushenko Yuriy
4:37
White
55.4
14
Prudnikau Dzianis
4:24
White
52.8
15
Bogun Ruslan
4:18
White
51.6
16
Yushchenko Sergey
4:03
White
48.6
17
Nalyvaiko Artem
3:21
White
40.2
18
Kokatay Yakau
2:40
Start before OT Yellow
31.0
19
Greendaizer Aleksandr
5:48
DQSP Red
0.0
20
Spiryn Mikalai
5:33
DQSP SP > 15 sec Red
0.0
DYN (2017-05-27 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Bubenchykov Oleksandr
255m
White
127.5
2
Zaikin Aliaksandr
165m
NR White
82.5
3
Demirsky Alexey
162m
White
81.0
4
Jurgaitis Tadas
162m
NR White
81.0
5
Isataiev Volodymyr
159m
White
79.5
6
Prudnikau Dzianis
155m
White
77.5
7
Nesvat Jurij
148m
White
74.0
8
Chernobay Pavel
140m
White
70.0
9
Spiryn Mikalai
139m
White
69.5
10
Yushchenko Sergey
133m
White
66.5
11
Nalyvaiko Oleg
128m
White
64.0
12
Busma Donatas
127m
White
63.5
13
Kliots Kanstantsin
118m
White
59.0
14
Bogun Ruslan
108m
White
54.0
15
Kokatay Yakau
100m
White
50.0
16
Nalyvaiko Artem
100m
White
50.0
17
Prusau Mikalai
99m
White
49.5
18
Yevtushenko Yuriy
108m
Start no touch Yellow
49.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DNF (2017-05-26 00:00:00)
STA (2017-05-26 00:00:00)
DYN (2017-05-27 00:00:00)
1
Bubenchykov Oleksandr
316.6
80.5
108.6
127.5
2
Demirsky Alexey
210.9
67.5
62.4
81.0
3
Zaikin Aliaksandr
206.6
56.5
67.6
82.5
4
Jurgaitis Tadas
201.6
59.0
61.6
81.0
5
Chernobay Pavel
197.5
55.5
72.0
70.0
6
Prudnikau Dzianis
187.3
57.0
52.8
77.5
7
Nesvat Jurij
183.9
44.5
65.4
74.0
8
Kliots Kanstantsin
180.6
44.0
77.6
59.0
9
Nalyvaiko Oleg
179.9
53.5
62.4
64.0
10
Yushchenko Sergey
167.1
52.0
48.6
66.5
11
Busma Donatas
165.2
41.5
60.2
63.5
12
Bogun Ruslan
164.1
58.5
51.6
54.0
13
Prusau Mikalai
156.3
50.0
56.8
49.5
14
Isataiev Volodymyr
154.5
0.0
75.0
79.5
15
Kokatay Yakau
121.0
40.0
31.0
50.0
16
Nalyvaiko Artem
118.2
28.0
40.2
50.0
17
Spiryn Mikalai
115.0
45.5
0.0
69.5
18
Yevtushenko Yuriy
104.4
0.0
55.4
49.0
19
Harshkou Dzmitry
85.0
-
85.0
-
20
Greendaizer Aleksandr
0.0
-
0.0
-