FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2017-07-22 Cool Down 2017,Achenkirch,Camping Achenkirch Schwarzenau,Austria
Organizer:Christian FOETINGER Judges:Judges Main:Christian FOETINGER Additional:Monika HOPF
Female
CNF (2017-07-22 09:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Muyshondt Linde
33m
NR White
33.0
2
Aichner Stephanie
28m
No Tag Yellow
27.0
3
Sabine Buchberger
25m
OK White
25.0
4
Hummel Elisabeth
20m
OK White
20.0
5
Preisler Anita
14m
OK White
14.0
FIM (2017-07-22 09:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Hummel Elisabeth
40m
OK White
40.0
2
Muyshondt Linde
33m
OK White
33.0
3
Aichner Stephanie
30m
OK White
30.0
4
Sabine Buchberger
28m
OK White
28.0
5
Preisler Anita
21m
OK White
21.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
CNF (2017-07-22 09:00:00)
FIM (2017-07-22 09:00:00)
1
Muyshondt Linde
66.0
33.0
33.0
2
Hummel Elisabeth
60.0
20.0
40.0
3
Aichner Stephanie
57.0
27.0
30.0
4
Sabine Buchberger
53.0
25.0
28.0
5
Preisler Anita
35.0
14.0
21.0
Male
CNF (2017-07-22 09:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Stoetzner Jens
54m
NR (fresh water) White
54.0
2
Oberhuber Thomas
38m
OK White
38.0
3
Caputo Carmine
34m
NR White
34.0
4
Kirschner Heinz
30m
OK White
30.0
5
Kipfmüller Kai
31m
Early turn, No Tag Yellow
29.0
6
Steckenborn Arnd
25m
OK White
25.0
7
Grauer Florian
24m
OK White
24.0
8
Lenzen Hans-Jürgen
23m
OK White
23.0
9
Casty Marc
21m
OK White
21.0
10
Staudigl Ralph
20m
OK White
20.0
11
Auer Sven
20m
OK White
20.0
12
Strimitzer Christian
20m
ok White
20.0
13
Paiva Rui
12m
OK White
12.0
14
Hoepfl Bernd
10m
OK White
10.0
FIM (2017-07-22 09:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Oberhuber Thomas
48m
OK White
48.0
2
Caputo Carmine
43m
OK White
43.0
3
Kirschner Heinz
40m
OK White
40.0
4
Auer Sven
37m
OK White
37.0
5
Steckenborn Arnd
36m
OK White
36.0
6
Staudigl Ralph
33m
OK White
33.0
7
Grauer Florian
30m
OK White
30.0
8
Lenzen Hans-Jürgen
27m
OK White
27.0
9
Strimitzer Christian
25m
OK White
25.0
10
Paiva Rui
20m
OK White
20.0
11
Casty Marc
25m
Early Turn, No Tag Yellow
18.0
12
Hoepfl Bernd
15m
OK White
15.0
13
Kipfmüller Kai
26m
Early Turn, No Tag Yellow
12.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
CNF (2017-07-22 09:00:00)
FIM (2017-07-22 09:00:00)
1
Oberhuber Thomas
86.0
38.0
48.0
2
Caputo Carmine
77.0
34.0
43.0
3
Kirschner Heinz
70.0
30.0
40.0
4
Steckenborn Arnd
61.0
25.0
36.0
5
Auer Sven
57.0
20.0
37.0
6
Stoetzner Jens
54.0
54.0
-
7
Grauer Florian
54.0
24.0
30.0
8
Staudigl Ralph
53.0
20.0
33.0
9
Lenzen Hans-Jürgen
50.0
23.0
27.0
10
Strimitzer Christian
45.0
20.0
25.0
11
Kipfmüller Kai
41.0
29.0
12.0
12
Casty Marc
39.0
21.0
18.0
13
Paiva Rui
32.0
12.0
20.0
14
Hoepfl Bernd
25.0
10.0
15.0