FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2017-10-21 Bristol Blue 2017,Bristol,Horfield Leisure Centre,United Kingdom
Organizer:Andy JARDINE Judges:Judges Main:Andy JARDINE Additional:Kate JARDINE,Rolf WIBERG Assistant:Andhini Novrita Nasution
Female
DNF (2017-10-21 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Ryan Beci
120m
ok White
60.0
2
Simms Lucelle
104m
ok White
52.0
3
Van-Gowler Rose
75m
ok White
37.5
4
Mikheeva Alexandra
60m
ok White
30.0
5
Hickson Alice
40m
ok White
20.0
DYN (2017-10-22 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Simms Lucelle
134m
ok White
67.0
2
Ryan Beci
126m
ok White
63.0
3
Van-Gowler Rose
109m
ok White
54.5
4
Mikheeva Alexandra
100m
ok White
50.0
5
Williams Louise
67m
ok White
33.5
STA (2017-10-22 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Simms Lucelle
4:47
ok White
57.4
2
Van-Gowler Rose
4:04
ok White
48.8
3
Ryan Beci
4:01
ok White
48.2
4
Hickson Alice
3:34
ok White
42.8
5
Williams Louise
3:16
ok White
39.2
6
Mikheeva Alexandra
3:02
ok White
36.4
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DNF (2017-10-21 00:00:00)
DYN (2017-10-22 00:00:00)
STA (2017-10-22 00:00:00)
1
Simms Lucelle
176.4
52.0
67.0
57.4
2
Ryan Beci
171.2
60.0
63.0
48.2
3
Van-Gowler Rose
140.8
37.5
54.5
48.8
4
Mikheeva Alexandra
116.4
30.0
50.0
36.4
5
Williams Louise
72.7
-
33.5
39.2
6
Hickson Alice
62.8
20.0
-
42.8
Male
DNF (2017-10-21 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Clarke Eoin
137m
NR White
68.5
2
Board Michael
130m
ok White
65.0
3
Timosca Constantin
116m
ok White
58.0
4
Vounakis Aristomenes
116m
ok White
58.0
5
Elliott Thomas
115m
ok White
57.5
6
Fennell Philip
113m
ok White
56.5
7
Drzazga Adam
99m
ok White
49.5
8
Clarke Julian
87m
ok White
43.5
9
Sutton Paul
68m
ok White
34.0
10
Solemsli Morten
64m
ok White
32.0
11
Smith Dave
54m
ok White
27.0
12
Sakkas Giorgos
75m
Short AP Yellow
25.0
DYN (2017-10-22 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Board Michael
200m
ok White
100.0
2
Fennell Philip
183m
ok White
91.5
3
Vounakis Aristomenes
151m
ok White
75.5
4
Timosca Constantin
126m
Short AP Yellow
63.0
5
Clarke Eoin
125m
ok White
62.5
6
Elliott Thomas
113m
ok White
56.5
7
Sutton Paul
100m
ok White
50.0
8
Smith Dave
100m
ok White
50.0
9
Solemsli Morten
92m
ok White
46.0
10
Drzazga Adam
86m
Short AP Yellow
43.0
STA (2017-10-22 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Drzazga Adam
6:35
ok White
79.0
2
Vounakis Aristomenes
6:05
ok White
73.0
3
Board Michael
5:46
ok White
69.2
4
Timosca Constantin
5:31
ok White
66.2
5
Clarke Eoin
5:03
ok White
60.6
6
Sutton Paul
4:57
ok White
59.4
7
Solemsli Morten
4:07
ok White
49.4
8
Smith Dave
3:39
ok White
43.8
9
Elliott Thomas
3:05
Short AP Yellow
26.0
10
Fennell Philip
6:16
SP over time Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DNF (2017-10-21 00:00:00)
DYN (2017-10-22 00:00:00)
STA (2017-10-22 00:00:00)
1
Board Michael
234.2
65.0
100.0
69.2
2
Vounakis Aristomenes
206.5
58.0
75.5
73.0
3
Clarke Eoin
191.6
68.5
62.5
60.6
4
Timosca Constantin
187.2
58.0
63.0
66.2
5
Drzazga Adam
171.5
49.5
43.0
79.0
6
Fennell Philip
148.0
56.5
91.5
0.0
7
Sutton Paul
143.4
34.0
50.0
59.4
8
Elliott Thomas
140.0
57.5
56.5
26.0
9
Solemsli Morten
127.4
32.0
46.0
49.4
10
Smith Dave
120.8
27.0
50.0
43.8
11
Clarke Julian
43.5
43.5
-
-
12
Sakkas Giorgos
25.0
25.0
-
-