FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2017-10-14 Campeonato Internacional de Apnea en Panamá,Panama City,Piscina de Albrook ,Panama
Organizer:Iru BALIC Judges:Judges Main:Jaime Fernando MORENO SANCHEZ Assistant:Iru BALIC
Female
DNF (2017-10-14 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Cedeno Ana
60m
White
30.4
2
Luque Irene
54m
White
27.1
3
Rodriguez Indira
36m
Short Yellow
11.0
4
Quintero Suyim
19m
White
9.5
STA (2017-10-14 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Cedeno Ana
4:04
NR White
48.8
2
Rodriguez Indira
3:30
White
42.0
3
Quintero Suyim
2:25
White
29.0
4
Luque Irene
2:07
White
24.5
DYN (2017-10-15 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Luque Irene
78m
White
39.0
2
Cedeno Ana
75m
NR White
37.5
3
Rodriguez Indira
64m
White
32.0
4
Quintero Suyim
50m
White
20.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DNF (2017-10-14 00:00:00)
STA (2017-10-14 00:00:00)
DYN (2017-10-15 00:00:00)
1
Cedeno Ana
116.7
30.4
48.8
37.5
2
Luque Irene
90.6
27.1
24.5
39.0
3
Rodriguez Indira
85.0
11.0
42.0
32.0
4
Quintero Suyim
58.5
9.5
29.0
20.0
Male
DNF (2017-10-14 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Garcia Christian
88m
White
44.0
2
Sanchez Arturo
81m
NR White
40.6
3
Arciniega Juan
68m
White
34.1
4
García Tirone
66m
White
33.0
5
Mola Giovanni
64m
White
32.0
6
Esteves Marco
58m
White
29.0
7
Fonseca Aldemaro
57m
White
28.6
8
Martinez Oscar
30m
White
15.2
9
Higaki Shigeru
72m
DQ Red
0.0
10
Quinn Rafael
82m
DQ SP Red
0.0
STA (2017-10-14 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Garcia Christian
5:15
White
63.0
2
Fonseca Aldemaro
4:56
White
59.2
3
Quinn Rafael
4:36
NR White
55.2
4
Esteves Marco
4:17
White
51.4
5
Sanchez Arturo
4:08
White
49.6
6
Mola Giovanni
3:16
White
39.2
7
Martinez Oscar
3:16
White
39.2
8
Arciniega Juan
4:08
Red
0.0
9
García Tirone
5:15
DQ BO Red
0.0
10
Higaki Shigeru
5:14
DQ BO Red
0.0
DYN (2017-10-15 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Sanchez Arturo
109m
NR White
54.5
2
Mola Giovanni
108m
White
54.0
3
Garcia Christian
100m
White
50.0
4
Quinn Rafael
100m
White
50.0
5
Fonseca Aldemaro
99m
White
49.6
6
García Tirone
89m
White
44.5
7
Esteves Marco
88m
White
44.0
8
Arciniega Juan
87m
White
43.5
9
Higaki Shigeru
76m
White
38.0
10
Martinez Oscar
53m
White
26.5
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DNF (2017-10-14 00:00:00)
STA (2017-10-14 00:00:00)
DYN (2017-10-15 00:00:00)
1
Garcia Christian
157.0
44.0
63.0
50.0
2
Sanchez Arturo
144.7
40.6
49.6
54.5
3
Fonseca Aldemaro
137.4
28.6
59.2
49.6
4
Mola Giovanni
125.2
32.0
39.2
54.0
5
Esteves Marco
124.4
29.0
51.4
44.0
6
Quinn Rafael
105.2
0.0
55.2
50.0
7
Martinez Oscar
80.9
15.2
39.2
26.5
8
Arciniega Juan
77.6
34.1
0.0
43.5
9
García Tirone
77.5
33.0
0.0
44.5
10
Higaki Shigeru
38.0
0.0
0.0
38.0