FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2017-11-26 Sail Sabang Freediving Competition 2017,Sabang,Weh Island, Sabang,Indonesia
Organizer:Stanley SRADAPUTTA Judges:Judges Main:John WRIGHT Assistant:Widianto BAYU,Hakim JASON,Nora LESTARI
Female
CWT (2017-11-27 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Shafii Syafidatul Azua
61m
NR White
61.0
2
Ooi Michelle
57m
NR White
57.0
3
Kim Hyemin
56m
White
56.0
4
Lim Anqi
55m
NR White
55.0
5
Bourke Amber
61m
Early turn, no tag Yellow
53.0
6
Tjioe Darja
42m
White
42.0
7
Burhan Windy Apsari
30m
White
30.0
8
Radzi Radziah
26m
White
26.0
9
Olshevskaya Maria
50m
DQ Pull Red
0.0
10
Dong Jie
70m
DQ Pull Start Red
0.0
11
Fukumoto Sachiko
45m
DQ airways, start Red
0.0
CNF (2017-11-27 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Wierenga Kathryn
5m
DQ SP Red
0.0
CNF (2017-11-29 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Olshevskaya Maria
46m
White
46.0
FIM (2017-11-29 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Dong Jie
65m
White
65.0
2
Bourke Amber
67m
Yellow
61.0
3
Shafii Syafidatul Azua
55m
NR White
55.0
4
Lim Anqi
53m
NR White
53.0
5
Ooi Michelle
52m
White
52.0
6
Kim Hyemin
50m
White
50.0
7
Fukumoto Sachiko
45m
White
45.0
8
Tjioe Darja
45m
White
45.0
9
Radzi Radziah
26m
White
26.0
10
Wierenga Kathryn
10m
White
10.0
11
Burhan Windy Apsari
14m
Early turn Yellow
2.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
CWT (2017-11-27 00:00:00)
CNF (2017-11-27 00:00:00)
CNF (2017-11-29 00:00:00)
FIM (2017-11-29 00:00:00)
1
Shafii Syafidatul Azua
116.0
61.0
-
-
55.0
2
Bourke Amber
114.0
53.0
-
-
61.0
3
Ooi Michelle
109.0
57.0
-
-
52.0
4
Lim Anqi
108.0
55.0
-
-
53.0
5
Kim Hyemin
106.0
56.0
-
-
50.0
6
Tjioe Darja
87.0
42.0
-
-
45.0
7
Dong Jie
65.0
0.0
-
-
65.0
8
Radzi Radziah
52.0
26.0
-
-
26.0
9
Olshevskaya Maria
46.0
0.0
-
46.0
-
10
Fukumoto Sachiko
45.0
0.0
-
-
45.0
11
Burhan Windy Apsari
32.0
30.0
-
-
2.0
12
Wierenga Kathryn
10.0
-
0.0
-
10.0
Male
CWT (2017-11-26 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Reshetniak Viktor
90m
White
90.0
2
Board Michael
90m
White
90.0
3
Carrera Davide
90m
White
90.0
4
Trubridge William
90m
White
90.0
5
Molchanov Alexey
90m
White
90.0
6
Castaño Villa Cristian
83m
Early Start Yellow
82.0
7
Karlsson Johan
60m
White
60.0
8
Sack Paul Wai-Kei
51m
Early turn, no tag White
40.0
9
Ueno Kohei
35m
White
35.0
10
Andrews Ricky
38m
Early start, no tag Yellow
31.0
11
Kühn Mj
57m
DQ Double Pull Red
0.0
12
Wang Jin
81m
DQ Pull Red
0.0
CNF (2017-11-26 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Vanzieleghem Tom
55m
NR White
55.0
2
Chong Jonathan
40m
NR White
40.0
FIM (2017-11-26 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Nilsson Alexander
65m
White
65.0
FIM (2017-11-28 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Trubridge William
90m
White
90.0
2
Carrera Davide
90m
White
90.0
3
Wang Jin
90m
White
90.0
4
Molchanov Alexey
90m
White
90.0
5
Vanzieleghem Tom
65m
White
65.0
6
Ueno Kohei
35m
White
35.0
7
Board Michael
90m
DQ SP Red
0.0
8
Andrews Ricky
37m
DQ SP Red
0.0
9
Reshetniak Viktor
84m
DQ BO Red
0.0
CNF (2017-11-28 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Chong Jonathan
47m
NR White
47.0
2
Kühn Mj
60m
DQ Pull Red
0.0
CWT (2017-11-28 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Castaño Villa Cristian
83m
NR White
83.0
2
Karlsson Johan
72m
White
72.0
CWT (2017-11-30 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Castaño Villa Cristian
85m
NR White
85.0
CNF (2017-11-30 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Dubern Remy
72m
No tag Yellow
71.0
2
Wang Jin
67m
NR White
67.0
3
Board Michael
63m
White
63.0
4
Vanzieleghem Tom
60m
NR White
60.0
5
Chong Jonathan
52m
NR White
52.0
6
Carrera Davide
51m
Early turn, no tag Yellow
36.0
7
Ueno Kohei
35m
White
35.0
8
Reshetniak Viktor
47m
Early turn, no tag Yellow
32.0
9
Molchanov Alexey
90m
DQ Pull Red
0.0
10
Andrews Ricky
35m
DQ SP Red
0.0
11
Trubridge William
90m
DQ BO Red
0.0
12
Kühn Mj
21m
DQ SP Red
0.0
FIM (2017-11-30 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Nilsson Alexander
58m
Early turn, no tag Yellow
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
CWT (2017-11-26 00:00:00)
CNF (2017-11-26 00:00:00)
FIM (2017-11-26 00:00:00)
FIM (2017-11-28 00:00:00)
CNF (2017-11-28 00:00:00)
CWT (2017-11-28 00:00:00)
CWT (2017-11-30 00:00:00)
CNF (2017-11-30 00:00:00)
FIM (2017-11-30 00:00:00)
1
Carrera Davide
216.0
90.0
-
-
90.0
-
-
-
36.0
-
2
Trubridge William
180.0
90.0
-
-
90.0
-
-
-
0.0
-
3
Molchanov Alexey
180.0
90.0
-
-
90.0
-
-
-
0.0
-
4
Wang Jin
157.0
0.0
-
-
90.0
-
-
-
67.0
-
5
Board Michael
153.0
90.0
-
-
0.0
-
-
-
63.0
-
6
Vanzieleghem Tom
125.0
-
55.0
-
65.0
-
-
-
60.0
-
7
Reshetniak Viktor
122.0
90.0
-
-
0.0
-
-
-
32.0
-
8
Ueno Kohei
105.0
35.0
-
-
35.0
-
-
-
35.0
-
9
Castaño Villa Cristian
85.0
82.0
-
-
-
-
83.0
85.0
-
-
10
Karlsson Johan
72.0
60.0
-
-
-
-
72.0
-
-
-
11
Dubern Remy
71.0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
71.0
-
12
Nilsson Alexander
65.0
-
-
65.0
-
-
-
-
-
0.0
13
Chong Jonathan
52.0
-
40.0
-
-
47.0
-
-
52.0
-
14
Sack Paul Wai-Kei
40.0
40.0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
Andrews Ricky
31.0
31.0
-
-
0.0
-
-
-
0.0
-
16
Kühn Mj
0.0
0.0
-
-
-
0.0
-
-
0.0
-