FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2017-11-17 Bryansk Open Cup 2017,Bryansk,DOSAAF pool, Underwater Club SKAT ,Russian Federation
Organizer:Marina ROMANOVA Judges:Judges Main:Marina ROMANOVA Additional:Alexey SEROV
Female
DNF (2017-11-17 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Gorelik Yuzhneya
108m
White
54.0
2
Bergman Oksana
86m
PB White
43.0
3
Ovchinnikova Maria
79m
White
39.5
4
Gavrilina Anastasia
57m
White
28.5
DYN (2017-11-18 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Gorelik Yuzhneya
150m
White
75.0
2
Ovchinnikova Maria
125m
PB White
62.5
3
Dunin-Barkovskaya Mary
123m
White
61.5
4
Zabrotskaya Larisa
120m
White
60.0
5
Gavrilina Anastasia
87m
White
43.5
6
Bergman Oksana
85m
White
42.5
STA (2017-11-18 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Gorelik Yuzhneya
6:01
White
72.2
2
Dunin-Barkovskaya Mary
5:01
PB White
60.2
3
Zabrotskaya Larisa
4:45
PB White
57.0
4
Ovchinnikova Maria
4:18
White
51.6
5
Gavrilina Anastasia
3:07
White
37.4
6
Bergman Oksana
2:25
White
29.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DNF (2017-11-17 00:00:00)
DYN (2017-11-18 00:00:00)
STA (2017-11-18 00:00:00)
1
Gorelik Yuzhneya
201.2
54.0
75.0
72.2
2
Ovchinnikova Maria
153.6
39.5
62.5
51.6
3
Dunin-Barkovskaya Mary
121.7
-
61.5
60.2
4
Zabrotskaya Larisa
117.0
-
60.0
57.0
5
Bergman Oksana
114.5
43.0
42.5
29.0
6
Gavrilina Anastasia
109.4
28.5
43.5
37.4
Male
DNF (2017-11-17 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Masterskikh Vladislav
135m
late start Yellow
66.5
2
Vernigora Mikhail
109m
PB White
54.5
3
Solonevich Aleksandr
88m
White
44.0
4
Zvontsov Sergey
64m
PB White
32.0
5
Luzyanin Dmitry
59m
PB White
29.5
DYN (2017-11-18 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Masterskikh Vladislav
204m
PB White
102.0
2
Makhov Anatoly
170m
White
85.0
3
Evdokimov Alexander
159m
PB White
79.5
4
Vernigora Mikhail
123m
White
61.5
5
Solonevich Aleksandr
115m
White
57.5
6
Zvontsov Sergey
107m
PB White
53.5
7
Luzyanin Dmitry
88m
PB White
44.0
8
Кулиничев Сергей
75m
PB White
37.5
STA (2017-11-18 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Zvontsov Sergey
5:57
White
71.4
2
Solonevich Aleksandr
5:21
White
64.2
3
Vernigora Mikhail
5:10
White
62.0
4
Luzyanin Dmitry
4:05
White
49.0
5
Кулиничев Сергей
4:00
PB White
48.0
6
Makhov Anatoly
3:06
White
37.2
7
Evdokimov Alexander
0:05
Yellow
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DNF (2017-11-17 00:00:00)
DYN (2017-11-18 00:00:00)
STA (2017-11-18 00:00:00)
1
Vernigora Mikhail
178.0
54.5
61.5
62.0
2
Masterskikh Vladislav
168.5
66.5
102.0
-
3
Solonevich Aleksandr
165.7
44.0
57.5
64.2
4
Zvontsov Sergey
156.9
32.0
53.5
71.4
5
Luzyanin Dmitry
122.5
29.5
44.0
49.0
6
Makhov Anatoly
122.2
-
85.0
37.2
7
Кулиничев Сергей
85.5
-
37.5
48.0
8
Evdokimov Alexander
79.5
-
79.5
0.0