FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2017-02-04 APNEA CLUB GENÈVE CHALLENGE 2017,Les Acacias,Piscine des vernets,Switzerland
Organizer:Christian MALDAMÉ Judges:Judges Main:Christian MALDAMÉ Additional:Marcello DE MATTEIS,Marco MELILEO,Christophe MISTRAL
Female
DYN (2017-02-04 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Florie Vidberg
152m
White
76.0
2
Kohler Vivienne
99m
White
49.5
3
Juillard Nadia
96m
White
48.0
4
Steiner Anne Claude
69m
White
34.5
5
Canepa Gaia
66m
White
33.0
6
Dini Amalia
0m
DQSP Red
0.0
DNF (2017-02-04 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Dini Amalia
68m
White
34.0
2
Kohler Vivienne
59m
White
29.5
3
Steiner Anne Claude
57m
White
28.5
4
Canepa Gaia
49m
White
24.5
STA (2017-02-04 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Florie Vidberg
4:08
White
49.6
2
Dini Amalia
4:02
White
48.4
3
Canepa Gaia
3:37
White
43.4
4
Steiner Anne Claude
3:05
White
37.0
5
Kohler Vivienne
2:59
White
35.8
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2017-02-04 00:00:00)
DNF (2017-02-04 00:00:00)
STA (2017-02-04 00:00:00)
1
Florie Vidberg
125.6
76.0
-
49.6
2
Kohler Vivienne
114.8
49.5
29.5
35.8
3
Canepa Gaia
100.9
33.0
24.5
43.4
4
Steiner Anne Claude
100.0
34.5
28.5
37.0
5
Dini Amalia
82.4
0.0
34.0
48.4
6
Juillard Nadia
48.0
48.0
-
-
Male
DYN (2017-02-04 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Fournier David
133m
White
66.5
2
Tucci Andrea O.m.
133m
White
66.5
3
Philippe Gysin
126m
White
63.0
4
Cedric Schaerer
109m
White
54.5
5
Gréteau Régis
100m
White
50.0
6
Ruta Raphael
100m
White
50.0
7
Laffin Eddy
99m
Yellow
49.0
8
Nicolas Velebit
93m
White
46.5
9
Gooding Mark
0m
DQSP Red
0.0
DNF (2017-02-04 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Philippe Gysin
87m
White
43.5
2
Fournier David
84m
White
42.0
3
Cedric Schaerer
75m
White
37.5
4
Tucci Andrea O.m.
68m
White
34.0
5
Nicolas Velebit
0m
DQ SP Red
0.0
6
Burghardt Florian
0m
DQ BO Red
0.0
STA (2017-02-04 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Fournier David
5:46
White
69.2
2
Burghardt Florian
5:02
White
60.4
3
Gooding Mark
4:55
White
59.0
4
Gréteau Régis
4:45
White
57.0
5
Nicolas Velebit
4:38
White
55.6
6
Laffin Eddy
4:36
White
55.2
7
Cedric Schaerer
4:33
Yellow
51.6
8
Philippe Gysin
3:58
White
47.6
9
Tucci Andrea O.m.
3:45
Yellow
35.0
10
Robatti Rodolfo
0:00
DQ SP Red
0.0
11
Douek David
0:00
DQ BO Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2017-02-04 00:00:00)
DNF (2017-02-04 00:00:00)
STA (2017-02-04 00:00:00)
1
Fournier David
177.7
66.5
42.0
69.2
2
Philippe Gysin
154.1
63.0
43.5
47.6
3
Cedric Schaerer
143.6
54.5
37.5
51.6
4
Tucci Andrea O.m.
135.5
66.5
34.0
35.0
5
Gréteau Régis
107.0
50.0
-
57.0
6
Laffin Eddy
104.2
49.0
-
55.2
7
Nicolas Velebit
102.1
46.5
0.0
55.6
8
Burghardt Florian
60.4
-
0.0
60.4
9
Gooding Mark
59.0
0.0
-
59.0
10
Ruta Raphael
50.0
50.0
-
-
11
Douek David
0.0
-
-
0.0
12
Robatti Rodolfo
0.0
-
-
0.0