FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2018-03-24 BRYANSK FREEDIVING CUP 2018,Bryansk,Underwater Club SKAT, DOSAAF pool,Russian Federation
Organizer:Marina ROMANOVA Judges:Judges Main:Alexey SEROV Additional:Marina ROMANOVA
Female
DNF (2018-03-24 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Dunin-Barkovskaya Mary
84m
OK White
42.0
2
Minaeva Nataliya
80m
OK White
40.0
3
Bulanova Elena
61m
OK PB White
30.5
4
Zavidova Ezhesiliya
50m
LATE START 2" Yellow
24.0
DYN (2018-03-25 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Krivoruchko Anna
137m
OK White
68.5
2
Zabrotskaya Larisa
136m
OK PB White
68.0
3
Minaeva Nataliya
126m
OK White
63.0
4
Dunin-Barkovskaya Mary
123m
OK White
61.5
5
Bulanova Elena
85m
OK PB White
42.5
6
Zavidova Ezhesiliya
82m
OK White
41.0
STA (2018-03-25 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Zabrotskaya Larisa
5:13
OK White
62.6
2
Dunin-Barkovskaya Mary
5:03
OK White
60.6
3
Minaeva Nataliya
4:27
OK White
53.4
4
Krivoruchko Anna
4:20
OK White
52.0
5
Bulanova Elena
3:07
OK White
37.4
6
Zavidova Ezhesiliya
2:05
OK White
25.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DNF (2018-03-24 00:00:00)
DYN (2018-03-25 00:00:00)
STA (2018-03-25 00:00:00)
1
Dunin-Barkovskaya Mary
164.1
42.0
61.5
60.6
2
Minaeva Nataliya
156.4
40.0
63.0
53.4
3
Zabrotskaya Larisa
130.6
-
68.0
62.6
4
Krivoruchko Anna
120.5
-
68.5
52.0
5
Bulanova Elena
110.4
30.5
42.5
37.4
6
Zavidova Ezhesiliya
90.0
24.0
41.0
25.0
Male
DNF (2018-03-24 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Demirsky Alexey
130m
OK White
65.0
2
Evdokimov Alexander
100m
OK PB White
50.0
3
Vinokurov Stanislav
95m
OK PB White
47.5
4
Luzyanin Dmitry
64m
OK PB White
32.0
5
Shcherban Hryhorii
58m
OK PB White
29.0
6
Кулиничев Сергей
53m
OK PB White
26.5
DYN (2018-03-25 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Shcherban Hryhorii
175m
OK PB White
87.5
2
Demirsky Alexey
175m
OK PB White
87.5
3
Evdokimov Alexander
168m
OK PB White
84.0
4
Vinokurov Stanislav
129m
OK PB White
64.5
5
Holubeu Aliaksandr
99m
OK White
49.5
6
Luzyanin Dmitry
93m
OK PB White
46.5
7
Кулиничев Сергей
81m
OK PB White
40.5
STA (2018-03-25 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Demirsky Alexey
5:33
OK White
66.6
2
Evdokimov Alexander
5:23
OK White
64.6
3
Shcherban Hryhorii
4:35
OK PB White
55.0
4
Holubeu Aliaksandr
2:50
OK White
34.0
5
Luzyanin Dmitry
4:27
OK White
0.0
6
Кулиничев Сергей
4:09
OK PB White
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DNF (2018-03-24 00:00:00)
DYN (2018-03-25 00:00:00)
STA (2018-03-25 00:00:00)
1
Demirsky Alexey
219.1
65.0
87.5
66.6
2
Evdokimov Alexander
198.6
50.0
84.0
64.6
3
Shcherban Hryhorii
171.5
29.0
87.5
55.0
4
Vinokurov Stanislav
112.0
47.5
64.5
-
5
Holubeu Aliaksandr
83.5
-
49.5
34.0
6
Luzyanin Dmitry
78.5
32.0
46.5
0.0
7
Кулиничев Сергей
67.0
26.5
40.5
0.0