FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2018-03-31 Kharkiv Apnea Weekend,Kharkiv,Tetra,Ukraine
Organizer:Denys RYLOV Judges:Judges Main:Denys RYLOV Additional:Kateryna Sadurska
Female
DYN (2018-03-31 15:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Shepel Olena
97m
White
48.5
2
Tulbovych Olena
64m
White
32.0
STA (2018-03-31 15:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Shepel Olena
5:06
White
61.2
2
Tulbovych Olena
3:24
White
40.2
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2018-03-31 15:00:00)
STA (2018-03-31 15:00:00)
1
Shepel Olena
109.7
48.5
61.2
2
Tulbovych Olena
72.2
32.0
40.2
Male
DYN (2018-03-31 15:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Shcherban Hryhorii
91m
White
45.5
2
Tulbovych Mikhailo
82m
White
41.0
3
Svintsitskiy Sergey
82m
White
41.0
4
Pervakov Pavel
74m
White
37.0
5
Ryabov Oleksandr
68m
White
34.0
6
Ishchenko Vladimir
25m
White
12.5
DNF (2018-03-31 15:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Baytalskiy Mikhail
83m
White
41.5
2
Polyvianyi Denis
81m
White
40.5
3
Golovachev Spartak
70m
White
35.0
4
Tsaglov Alexander
89m
DQDeep Red
0.0
STA (2018-03-31 15:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Golovachev Spartak
6:11
White
74.2
2
Pervakov Pavel
5:59
White
71.8
3
Shcherban Hryhorii
4:48
White
57.6
4
Baytalskiy Mikhail
4:22
White
52.4
5
Svintsitskiy Sergey
3:59
White
47.8
6
Ryabov Oleksandr
3:52
White
46.4
7
Tsaglov Alexander
3:47
White
45.4
8
Polyvianyi Denis
3:12
White
38.4
9
Tulbovych Mikhailo
3:01
White
36.2
10
Ishchenko Vladimir
1:06
AP>RP Yellow
8.4
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2018-03-31 15:00:00)
DNF (2018-03-31 15:00:00)
STA (2018-03-31 15:00:00)
1
Golovachev Spartak
109.2
-
35.0
74.2
2
Pervakov Pavel
108.8
37.0
-
71.8
3
Shcherban Hryhorii
103.1
45.5
-
57.6
4
Baytalskiy Mikhail
93.9
-
41.5
52.4
5
Svintsitskiy Sergey
88.8
41.0
-
47.8
6
Ryabov Oleksandr
80.4
34.0
-
46.4
7
Polyvianyi Denis
78.9
-
40.5
38.4
8
Tulbovych Mikhailo
77.2
41.0
-
36.2
9
Tsaglov Alexander
45.4
-
0.0
45.4
10
Ishchenko Vladimir
20.9
12.5
-
8.4