FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2018-06-09 First open individual AIDA pool championship in Vladivostok,Vladivostok ,Swimming pool,Russian Federation
Organizer:Alexey MOLCHANOV Judges:Judges Main:Alexey SEROV Additional:Tatiana POSYSOEVA
Female
DYN (2018-06-09 20:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Barieva Ksenia
74m
White
37.0
2
Safonova Elena
61m
White
30.5
3
Korchagina Agata
55m
White
27.5
4
Lavrova Oxana
50m
White
25.0
5
Vysotskaya Vera
39m
White
19.5
STA (2018-06-09 20:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Korchagina Agata
4:09
White
49.8
2
Safonova Elena
4:00
White
48.0
3
Lavrova Oxana
2:29
White
29.8
4
Vysotskaya Vera
2:20
White
28.0
DNF (2018-06-10 20:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Barieva Ksenia
58m
White
29.0
2
Korchagina Agata
42m
White
21.0
3
Safonova Elena
42m
White
21.0
4
Vysotskaya Vera
32m
White
16.0
5
Lavrova Oxana
28m
White
14.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2018-06-09 20:00:00)
STA (2018-06-09 20:00:00)
DNF (2018-06-10 20:00:00)
1
Safonova Elena
99.5
30.5
48.0
21.0
2
Korchagina Agata
98.3
27.5
49.8
21.0
3
Lavrova Oxana
68.8
25.0
29.8
14.0
4
Barieva Ksenia
66.0
37.0
-
29.0
5
Vysotskaya Vera
63.5
19.5
28.0
16.0
Male
DYN (2018-06-09 20:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Chuperko Vadim
111m
White
55.5
2
Zavorotniy Evgenyy
107m
White
53.5
3
Khokhlov Dmitry
102m
White
51.0
4
Terentyev Dmitry
100m
White
50.0
5
Moskovskikh Pavel
92m
White
46.0
6
Kozarezov Denis
85m
White
42.5
7
Zavorotnyy Ivan
84m
White
42.0
8
Artemyev Andrey
82m
White
41.0
9
Kuznetsov Alexandr
75m
White
37.5
10
Petrov Stanislav
75m
White
37.5
11
Pivovarov Alexander
75m
White
37.5
12
Cherdantsev Oleg
82m
no wall touch Yellow
36.0
13
Vorobev Mikhail
43m
White
21.5
STA (2018-06-09 20:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Pivovarov Alexander
5:52
White
70.4
2
Zavorotniy Evgenyy
5:21
White
64.2
3
Terentyev Dmitry
4:12
White
49.4
4
Zavorotnyy Ivan
4:05
White
49.0
5
Khokhlov Dmitry
4:01
White
48.2
6
Moskovskikh Pavel
3:39
White
43.8
7
Kuznetsov Alexandr
3:38
White
43.6
8
Kozarezov Denis
3:13
White
38.6
DNF (2018-06-10 20:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Zavorotniy Evgenyy
82m
White
41.0
2
Zavorotnyy Ivan
64m
White
32.0
3
Artemyev Andrey
61m
White
30.5
4
Moskovskikh Pavel
61m
White
30.5
5
Pivovarov Alexander
60m
White
30.0
6
Khomutov Andrey
58m
RP<AP Yellow
28.0
7
Kozarezov Denis
50m
White
25.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2018-06-09 20:00:00)
STA (2018-06-09 20:00:00)
DNF (2018-06-10 20:00:00)
1
Zavorotniy Evgenyy
158.7
53.5
64.2
41.0
2
Pivovarov Alexander
137.9
37.5
70.4
30.0
3
Zavorotnyy Ivan
123.0
42.0
49.0
32.0
4
Moskovskikh Pavel
120.3
46.0
43.8
30.5
5
Kozarezov Denis
106.1
42.5
38.6
25.0
6
Terentyev Dmitry
99.4
50.0
49.4
-
7
Khokhlov Dmitry
99.2
51.0
48.2
-
8
Kuznetsov Alexandr
81.1
37.5
43.6
-
9
Artemyev Andrey
71.5
41.0
-
30.5
10
Chuperko Vadim
55.5
55.5
-
-
11
Petrov Stanislav
37.5
37.5
-
-
12
Cherdantsev Oleg
36.0
36.0
-
-
13
Khomutov Andrey
28.0
-
-
28.0
14
Vorobev Mikhail
21.5
21.5
-
-