FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2017-03-04 Danmarksmesterskabet i Poolfridykning 2017,Brabrand,Gellerupbadet,Denmark
Organizer:Thomas Bang PETERSEN Judges:Judges Main:Eva Tommerup JOHNSEN Additional:Nikolaj LARSEN,Maria LIVBJERG,Britt WAMBERG
Female
DNF (2017-03-04 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Christiansen Anna-Marie
142m
White
71.0
2
Olsen Camilla Salling
132m
White
66.0
3
Have Rasmussen Anne
121m
White
60.5
4
Miller Georgina
104m
White
52.0
5
Lindberg Mie
85m
White
42.5
6
Hansen Rikke
80m
White
40.0
7
Parsa Dena
76m
Yellow
37.0
8
Ottzen Anette Rafen
111m
SP Red
0.0
STA (2017-03-04 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Christiansen Anna-Marie
6:06
White
73.2
2
Miller Georgina
6:00
White
72.0
3
Parsa Dena
5:24
White
64.8
4
Ottzen Anette Rafen
5:20
White
64.0
5
Lindberg Mie
4:29
White
53.8
6
Olsen Camilla Salling
3:51
White
46.2
7
Hansen Rikke
4:27
SP-order Red
0.0
DYN (2017-03-05 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Ottzen Anette Rafen
194m
White
97.0
2
Christiansen Anna-Marie
172m
White
86.0
3
Olsen Camilla Salling
169m
White
84.5
4
Miller Georgina
131m
White
65.5
5
Parsa Dena
129m
White
64.5
6
Hansen Rikke
112m
White
56.0
7
Lindberg Mie
104m
White
52.0
8
Have Rasmussen Anne
154m
BO Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DNF (2017-03-04 00:00:00)
STA (2017-03-04 00:00:00)
DYN (2017-03-05 00:00:00)
1
Christiansen Anna-Marie
230.2
71.0
73.2
86.0
2
Olsen Camilla Salling
196.7
66.0
46.2
84.5
3
Miller Georgina
189.5
52.0
72.0
65.5
4
Parsa Dena
166.3
37.0
64.8
64.5
5
Ottzen Anette Rafen
161.0
0.0
64.0
97.0
6
Lindberg Mie
148.3
42.5
53.8
52.0
7
Hansen Rikke
96.0
40.0
0.0
56.0
8
Have Rasmussen Anne
60.5
60.5
-
0.0
Male
DNF (2017-03-04 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Hallum Rune
161m
White
80.5
2
Dueholm Mogens
150m
White
75.0
3
Pryds Stig
136m
White
68.0
4
Justesen Jimmy Fonager
130m
White
65.0
5
Knuthsen Kasper
125m
White
62.5
6
Kiriyama Ken
112m
White
56.0
7
Stensgaard Kruse Steffen
109m
White
54.5
8
Birkedal Nicolai
100m
White
50.0
9
Pedersen John
88m
White
44.0
10
Dreier Peter Elmsted
76m
White
38.0
11
Petersen Jeppe Lockenwitz
68m
White
34.0
12
Lenau Jacob
67m
White
33.5
13
Jensen Tommy Nørgaard
60m
White
30.0
14
Andersen Christian Illum
54m
White
27.0
15
Christensen Steen
75m
BO+SP Red
0.0
16
Hartmann Henrichsen Henrik
101m
BO Red
0.0
17
Jeppesen Jeppe
54m
BO+SP Red
0.0
18
Behrens Michael
104m
Dip+SP+BO Red
0.0
STA (2017-03-04 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Justesen Jimmy Fonager
6:45
White
81.0
2
Pryds Stig
5:57
White
71.4
3
Kiriyama Ken
5:52
White
70.4
4
Andersen Christian Illum
5:21
White
64.2
5
Behrens Michael
5:16
White
63.2
6
Knuthsen Kasper
5:16
White
63.2
7
Hartmann Henrichsen Henrik
5:10
White
62.0
8
Petersen Jeppe Lockenwitz
5:08
White
61.6
9
Lenau Jacob
5:05
White
61.0
10
Christensen Steen
5:02
White
60.4
11
Stensgaard Kruse Steffen
4:39
White
55.8
12
Dueholm Mogens
4:34
White
54.8
13
Hallum Rune
4:33
White
54.6
14
Dreier Peter Elmsted
4:31
White
54.2
15
Jensen Tommy Nørgaard
4:30
White
54.0
16
Birkedal Nicolai
3:45
White
45.0
17
Flygenring Povl
3:37
White
43.4
18
Jeppesen Jeppe
3:36
White
43.2
19
Pedersen John
3:29
White
41.8
20
Voigt Preben Tornø
6:57
BO+SP Red
0.0
DYN (2017-03-05 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Hallum Rune
210m
White
105.0
2
Kiriyama Ken
197m
White
98.5
3
Pryds Stig
192m
White
96.0
4
Justesen Jimmy Fonager
182m
White
91.0
5
Dueholm Mogens
182m
White
91.0
6
Knuthsen Kasper
164m
White
82.0
7
Stensgaard Kruse Steffen
158m
White
79.0
8
Petersen Jeppe Lockenwitz
126m
White
63.0
9
Birkedal Nicolai
125m
White
62.5
10
Hartmann Henrichsen Henrik
105m
White
52.5
11
Voigt Preben Tornø
103m
White
51.5
12
Behrens Michael
100m
White
50.0
13
Pedersen John
83m
White
41.5
14
Christensen Steen
76m
White
38.0
15
Dreier Peter Elmsted
71m
White
35.5
16
Jeppesen Jeppe
55m
White
27.5
17
Andersen Christian Illum
46m
White
23.0
18
Jensen Tommy Nørgaard
81m
Start after 1.5 meters Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DNF (2017-03-04 00:00:00)
STA (2017-03-04 00:00:00)
DYN (2017-03-05 00:00:00)
1
Hallum Rune
240.1
80.5
54.6
105.0
2
Justesen Jimmy Fonager
237.0
65.0
81.0
91.0
3
Pryds Stig
235.4
68.0
71.4
96.0
4
Kiriyama Ken
224.9
56.0
70.4
98.5
5
Dueholm Mogens
220.8
75.0
54.8
91.0
6
Knuthsen Kasper
207.7
62.5
63.2
82.0
7
Stensgaard Kruse Steffen
189.3
54.5
55.8
79.0
8
Petersen Jeppe Lockenwitz
158.6
34.0
61.6
63.0
9
Birkedal Nicolai
157.5
50.0
45.0
62.5
10
Dreier Peter Elmsted
127.7
38.0
54.2
35.5
11
Pedersen John
127.3
44.0
41.8
41.5
12
Hartmann Henrichsen Henrik
114.5
0.0
62.0
52.5
13
Andersen Christian Illum
114.2
27.0
64.2
23.0
14
Behrens Michael
113.2
0.0
63.2
50.0
15
Christensen Steen
98.4
0.0
60.4
38.0
16
Lenau Jacob
94.5
33.5
61.0
-
17
Jensen Tommy Nørgaard
84.0
30.0
54.0
0.0
18
Jeppesen Jeppe
70.7
0.0
43.2
27.5
19
Voigt Preben Tornø
51.5
-
0.0
51.5
20
Flygenring Povl
43.4
-
43.4
-