FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2017-07-27 Lazurnaya Glubina 2017,Nizhny Tagil,Lazurny quarry,Russian Federation
Organizer:Konstantin BORISOV Judges:Judges Main:Konstantin BORISOV Additional:Anna BESSTRASHNOVA
Female
CWT (2017-07-27 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Kosyankovskaya Kristina
33m
White
33.0
2
Somova Anastasiya
28m
White
28.0
FIM (2017-07-28 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Kosyankovskaya Kristina
30m
White
30.0
2
Ulyanova Elena
28m
White
28.0
3
Somova Anastasiya
27m
White
27.0
4
Borodina Svetlana
20m
White
20.0
5
Gravshina Ekaterina
18m
White
18.0
6
Kharlamtseva Anastasiia
9m
White
9.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
CWT (2017-07-27 00:00:00)
FIM (2017-07-28 00:00:00)
1
Kosyankovskaya Kristina
63.0
33.0
30.0
2
Somova Anastasiya
55.0
28.0
27.0
3
Ulyanova Elena
28.0
-
28.0
4
Borodina Svetlana
20.0
-
20.0
5
Gravshina Ekaterina
18.0
-
18.0
6
Kharlamtseva Anastasiia
9.0
-
9.0
Male
CWT (2017-07-27 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Stafeev Sergey
50m
White
50.0
2
Chernoivanov Anatoly
43m
White
43.0
3
Eremin Aleksandr
36m
White
36.0
4
Briantcev Mikhail
35m
White
35.0
5
Nabatov Ilya
35m
White
35.0
6
Maksimov Aleksandr
23m
White
23.0
7
Rozhkov Grigorii
28m
early turn Yellow
19.0
FIM (2017-07-28 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Stafeev Sergey
43m
White
43.0
2
Eremin Aleksandr
41m
White
41.0
3
Briantcev Mikhail
40m
White
40.0
4
Nabatov Ilya
40m
White
40.0
5
Chernoivanov Anatoly
38m
White
38.0
6
Rozhkov Grigorii
37m
White
37.0
7
Maksimov Aleksandr
25m
White
25.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
CWT (2017-07-27 00:00:00)
FIM (2017-07-28 00:00:00)
1
Stafeev Sergey
93.0
50.0
43.0
2
Chernoivanov Anatoly
81.0
43.0
38.0
3
Eremin Aleksandr
77.0
36.0
41.0
4
Nabatov Ilya
75.0
35.0
40.0
5
Briantcev Mikhail
75.0
35.0
40.0
6
Rozhkov Grigorii
56.0
19.0
37.0
7
Maksimov Aleksandr
48.0
23.0
25.0