FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2017-04-29 Australian Pool National Championship 2017,Brisbane,Sleeman Sports Complex,Australia
Organizer:Aya MIZUMURA Judges:Judges Main:Ben NOBLE Additional:Hellen GONZALEZ,Wayne JUDGE,Samson MCADAM
Female
STA (2017-04-29 10:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Tu Anh
5:37
White
67.4
2
Bourke Amber
5:05
White
61.0
3
Ooi Michelle
4:34
White
54.8
4
Shaw Emily
4:31
White
54.2
5
Wheeler Julia
4:28
White
53.6
6
Murphy Jodie
4:18
White
51.6
7
Nowowiejski Lucja
4:03
White
48.6
8
Darke Natasha
4:02
White
48.4
9
Keating Nicole
4:01
White
48.2
10
Maddick Lisa
3:38
White
43.6
11
Cameo Lauren
3:32
White
42.4
12
Kleshnina Maria
2:06
White
25.2
13
Lilley Brenda
1:27
White
17.4
14
Borg Lisa
2:34
DQSP Red
0.0
DNF (2017-04-30 10:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Bourke Amber
139m
White
69.5
2
Nowowiejski Lucja
121m
White
60.5
3
Keating Nicole
109m
White
54.5
4
Tu Anh
108m
White
54.0
5
Wheeler Julia
89m
White
44.5
6
Ooi Michelle
89m
White
44.5
7
Maddick Lisa
88m
White
44.0
8
Shaw Emily
88m
White
44.0
9
Cameo Lauren
78m
White
39.0
10
Darke Natasha
75m
White
37.5
11
Murphy Jodie
66m
White
33.0
12
Borg Lisa
47m
White
23.5
13
Kleshnina Maria
38m
White
19.0
14
Lilley Brenda
32m
White
16.0
DYN (2017-05-01 10:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Bourke Amber
173m
White
86.5
2
Keating Nicole
160m
White
80.0
3
Nowowiejski Lucja
157m
White
78.5
4
Borg Lisa
154m
White
77.0
5
Maddick Lisa
132m
White
66.0
6
Kleshnina Maria
129m
White
64.5
7
Shaw Emily
119m
White
59.5
8
Ooi Michelle
110m
White
55.0
9
Murphy Jodie
104m
White
52.0
10
Cameo Lauren
102m
White
51.0
11
Darke Natasha
100m
White
50.0
12
Wheeler Julia
99m
White
49.5
13
Lilley Brenda
56m
White
28.0
14
Tu Anh
149m
DQBO Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
STA (2017-04-29 10:00:00)
DNF (2017-04-30 10:00:00)
DYN (2017-05-01 10:00:00)
1
Bourke Amber
217.0
61.0
69.5
86.5
2
Nowowiejski Lucja
187.6
48.6
60.5
78.5
3
Keating Nicole
182.7
48.2
54.5
80.0
4
Shaw Emily
157.7
54.2
44.0
59.5
5
Ooi Michelle
154.3
54.8
44.5
55.0
6
Maddick Lisa
153.6
43.6
44.0
66.0
7
Wheeler Julia
147.6
53.6
44.5
49.5
8
Murphy Jodie
136.6
51.6
33.0
52.0
9
Darke Natasha
135.9
48.4
37.5
50.0
10
Cameo Lauren
132.4
42.4
39.0
51.0
11
Tu Anh
121.4
67.4
54.0
0.0
12
Kleshnina Maria
108.7
25.2
19.0
64.5
13
Borg Lisa
100.5
0.0
23.5
77.0
14
Lilley Brenda
61.4
17.4
16.0
28.0
Male
STA (2017-04-29 10:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Smith Davin
7:06
White
85.2
2
Crubille Pierre
7:00
White
84.0
3
Wei Zongshuo
6:04
White
72.8
4
Vlaskin Alexey
5:56
White
71.2
5
Wright John
5:35
White
67.0
6
Dupe Benoît
5:29
White
65.8
7
Judge Antony
6:01
RP smaller than AP Yellow
65.2
8
Williams Anthony
5:12
White
62.4
9
Murray David
5:05
White
61.0
10
Bates Michael
5:03
White
60.6
11
Kim Jesang
5:03
White
60.6
12
Magoffin Tim
5:02
White
60.4
13
Woolley Leigh
5:02
White
60.4
14
Thie Elton
4:58
White
59.6
15
Hatfield Jack
4:58
White
59.6
16
Kelly Andrew
4:57
White
59.4
17
Joseph Daron
4:49
White
57.8
18
Whyte Steve
4:46
White
57.2
19
Sellars Adam
4:41
White
56.2
20
Dos Santos Manuel
4:31
White
54.2
21
Williams Mark
4:07
White
49.4
22
Montilla Tuarezca Jesus
4:06
White
49.2
23
Lee Jae Hee
3:58
White
47.6
24
Hector Damian
3:47
White
45.4
25
Chisholm Simon
3:36
White
43.2
26
De Vos Craig
2:06
White
25.2
27
Maire Frederic
5:18
DQSP Red
0.0
28
Cooke Alastair
5:02
DQSP Red
0.0
29
Maddick Alan
4:01
DQSP Red
0.0
30
Ramirez Luis
5:53
DQSP Red
0.0
DNF (2017-04-30 10:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Crubille Pierre
185m
White
92.5
2
Woolley Leigh
151m
White
75.5
3
Williams Anthony
150m
White
75.0
4
Judge Antony
150m
White
75.0
5
Hatfield Jack
139m
White
69.5
6
Bates Michael
130m
White
65.0
7
Williams Mark
125m
White
62.5
8
Cooke Alastair
114m
White
57.0
9
Kim Jesang
114m
White
57.0
10
De Vos Craig
111m
White
55.5
11
Dupe Benoît
110m
White
55.0
12
Sellars Adam
110m
White
55.0
13
Wei Zongshuo
108m
White
54.0
14
Murray David
108m
White
54.0
15
Maire Frederic
106m
White
53.0
16
Ramirez Luis
105m
White
52.5
17
Joseph Daron
105m
White
52.5
18
Maddick Alan
94m
White
47.0
19
Kelly Andrew
81m
White
40.5
20
Chisholm Simon
79m
White
39.5
21
Dos Santos Manuel
75m
White
37.5
22
Hector Damian
70m
White
35.0
23
Magoffin Tim
68m
White
34.0
24
Wright John
64m
White
32.0
25
Thie Elton
62m
White
31.0
26
Lee Jae Hee
54m
White
27.0
27
Montilla Tuarezca Jesus
35m
White
17.5
28
Whyte Steve
91m
DQSP Red
0.0
29
Vlaskin Alexey
97m
DQSP Red
0.0
30
Smith Davin
175m
DQBO Red
0.0
DYN (2017-05-01 10:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Crubille Pierre
215m
White
107.5
2
Smith Davin
192m
White
96.0
3
Judge Antony
179m
White
89.5
4
Williams Mark
179m
White
89.5
5
Woolley Leigh
178m
White
89.0
6
Bates Michael
170m
White
85.0
7
Williams Anthony
160m
White
80.0
8
Hatfield Jack
160m
White
80.0
9
Ramirez Luis
132m
White
66.0
10
Kelly Andrew
129m
White
64.5
11
Wei Zongshuo
121m
White
60.5
12
Murray David
116m
White
58.0
13
Vlaskin Alexey
114m
White
57.0
14
Chisholm Simon
103m
White
51.5
15
Whyte Steve
102m
White
51.0
16
De Vos Craig
101m
White
50.5
17
Magoffin Tim
100m
White
50.0
18
Dos Santos Manuel
100m
White
50.0
19
Montilla Tuarezca Jesus
99m
White
49.5
20
Hector Damian
95m
White
47.5
21
Lee Jae Hee
85m
White
42.5
22
Thie Elton
74m
DQSP Red
0.0
23
Wright John
0m
Check-in fail Red
0.0
24
Maire Frederic
173m
DQSP Red
0.0
25
Cooke Alastair
154m
DQSP Red
0.0
26
Joseph Daron
149m
DQBO Red
0.0
27
Maddick Alan
135m
DQSP Red
0.0
28
Sellars Adam
153m
DQBO Red
0.0
29
Kim Jesang
170m
DQSP Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
STA (2017-04-29 10:00:00)
DNF (2017-04-30 10:00:00)
DYN (2017-05-01 10:00:00)
1
Crubille Pierre
284.0
84.0
92.5
107.5
2
Judge Antony
229.7
65.2
75.0
89.5
3
Woolley Leigh
224.9
60.4
75.5
89.0
4
Williams Anthony
217.4
62.4
75.0
80.0
5
Bates Michael
210.6
60.6
65.0
85.0
6
Hatfield Jack
209.1
59.6
69.5
80.0
7
Williams Mark
201.4
49.4
62.5
89.5
8
Wei Zongshuo
187.3
72.8
54.0
60.5
9
Smith Davin
181.2
85.2
0.0
96.0
10
Murray David
173.0
61.0
54.0
58.0
11
Kelly Andrew
164.4
59.4
40.5
64.5
12
Magoffin Tim
144.4
60.4
34.0
50.0
13
Dos Santos Manuel
141.7
54.2
37.5
50.0
14
Chisholm Simon
134.2
43.2
39.5
51.5
15
De Vos Craig
131.2
25.2
55.5
50.5
16
Vlaskin Alexey
128.2
71.2
0.0
57.0
17
Hector Damian
127.9
45.4
35.0
47.5
18
Dupe Benoît
120.8
65.8
55.0
-
19
Ramirez Luis
118.5
0.0
52.5
66.0
20
Kim Jesang
117.6
60.6
57.0
0.0
21
Lee Jae Hee
117.1
47.6
27.0
42.5
22
Montilla Tuarezca Jesus
116.2
49.2
17.5
49.5
23
Sellars Adam
111.2
56.2
55.0
0.0
24
Joseph Daron
110.3
57.8
52.5
0.0
25
Whyte Steve
108.2
57.2
0.0
51.0
26
Wright John
99.0
67.0
32.0
0.0
27
Thie Elton
90.6
59.6
31.0
0.0
28
Cooke Alastair
57.0
0.0
57.0
0.0
29
Maire Frederic
53.0
0.0
53.0
0.0
30
Maddick Alan
47.0
0.0
47.0
0.0