FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2011-05-21 Finnish National Pool Championships 2011,,
Organizer:Judge It TEST DUMMY Judges:Judges Main:Antero JOKI,Kimmo LAHTINEN Additional:Ville AUTTI,Timo PÖNTINEN,Ekaterina ROMANOVA
Female
DYN (2011-05-21 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Nordblad Johanna
138m
OK White
69.0
2
Jeschke Barbara
137m
OK White
68.5
3
Olsen Camilla Salling
176m
PEN Yellow
63.0
4
Lopez-Lehto Veera
123m
OK White
61.5
5
Maryevich Yulia
112m
OK White
56.0
6
Paukkunen Laura
84m
OK White
42.0
7
Bork Villadsen Maren
76m
OK White
38.0
8
Kallemets Kaja
49m
PEN Yellow
24.0
DNF (2011-05-21 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Nordblad Johanna
129m
OK White
64.5
2
Olsen Camilla Salling
115m
OK White
57.5
3
Bork Villadsen Maren
113m
OK White
56.5
4
Lopez-Lehto Veera
110m
OK White
55.0
5
Jeschke Barbara
92m
OK White
46.0
6
Maryevich Yulia
75m
OK White
37.5
7
Kallemets Kaja
74m
OK White
37.0
8
Vegerina Olga
50m
PEN Yellow
10.0
STA (2011-05-21 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Lopez-Lehto Veera
5:46
OK White
69.2
2
Nordblad Johanna
5:14
OK White
62.8
3
Maryevich Yulia
4:48
OK White
57.6
4
Jeschke Barbara
4:36
OK White
55.2
5
Kallemets Kaja
4:12
OK White
50.4
6
Bork Villadsen Maren
4:04
OK White
48.8
7
Olsen Camilla Salling
2:59
OK White
35.8
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2011-05-21 00:00:00)
DNF (2011-05-21 00:00:00)
STA (2011-05-21 00:00:00)
1
Nordblad Johanna
196.3
69.0
64.5
62.8
2
Lopez-Lehto Veera
185.7
61.5
55.0
69.2
3
Jeschke Barbara
169.7
68.5
46.0
55.2
4
Olsen Camilla Salling
156.3
63.0
57.5
35.8
5
Maryevich Yulia
151.1
56.0
37.5
57.6
6
Bork Villadsen Maren
143.3
38.0
56.5
48.8
7
Kallemets Kaja
111.4
24.0
37.0
50.4
8
Paukkunen Laura
42.0
42.0
-
-
9
Vegerina Olga
10.0
-
10.0
-
Male
DYN (2011-05-21 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Wikström Martin
194m
OK White
97.0
2
Hallum Rune
166m
OK White
83.0
3
Pöntinen Mikko
162m
OK White
81.0
4
Ekström Jonérik
160m
OK White
80.0
5
Toivola Kaj
151m
OK White
75.5
6
Anttonen Mikko
150m
OK White
75.0
7
Sychev Evgeny
-2m
DQOTHER Red
70.0
8
Sorokin Kirill Vladimirovich
131m
OK White
65.5
9
Vuorela Joonas
128m
OK White
64.0
10
Toropainen Vesa
125m
OK White
62.5
11
Milles Erik
120m
OK White
60.0
12
Forsberg Jonas
111m
OK White
55.5
13
Vuosalmi Lauri
109m
OK White
54.5
14
Tuulensuu Matti
119m
PEN Yellow
54.0
15
Moller Bitsch Marcus
105m
OK White
52.5
16
Mattila Hannu
100m
OK White
50.0
17
Klementjeva Liene
99m
OK White
49.5
18
Robatti Rodolfo
85m
OK White
42.5
19
Maenranta Jori
84m
OK White
42.0
20
Pakkanen Tero
56m
OK White
28.0
21
Untamala Antti
0m
OK White
0.0
DNF (2011-05-21 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Hallum Rune
200m
OK White
100.0
2
Pöntinen Mikko
154m
OK White
77.0
3
Forsberg Jonas
134m
OK White
67.0
4
Wikström Martin
131m
OK White
65.5
5
Toropainen Vesa
123m
OK White
61.5
6
Ekström Jonérik
122m
PEN Yellow
56.0
7
Anttonen Mikko
108m
OK White
54.0
8
Toivola Kaj
107m
OK White
53.5
9
Tuulensuu Matti
106m
OK White
53.0
10
Vuorela Joonas
102m
OK White
51.0
11
Sorokin Kirill Vladimirovich
90m
OK White
45.0
12
Maenranta Jori
89m
OK White
44.5
13
Mattila Hannu
-2m
DQOTHER Red
42.0
14
Vuosalmi Lauri
79m
OK White
39.5
15
Milles Erik
80m
PEN Yellow
30.0
16
Pakkanen Tero
-2m
DQOTHER Red
30.0
17
Klementjeva Liene
59m
OK White
29.5
18
Robatti Rodolfo
50m
OK White
25.0
19
Moller Bitsch Marcus
50m
PEN Yellow
14.0
20
Untamala Antti
-2m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
STA (2011-05-21 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Dextegen Ulf
7:45
OK White
93.0
2
Kinnunen Timo
6:38
OK White
79.6
3
Hallum Rune
6:26
OK White
77.2
4
Pöntinen Mikko
6:24
OK White
76.8
5
Forsberg Jonas
6:12
OK White
74.4
6
Robatti Rodolfo
6:10
OK White
74.0
7
Ekström Jonérik
6:08
OK White
73.6
8
Anttonen Mikko
5:47
OK White
69.4
9
Sorokin Kirill Vladimirovich
5:30
OK White
66.0
10
Untamala Antti
0:-2
DQOTHER Red
64.0
11
Klementjeva Liene
4:41
OK White
56.2
12
Vuorela Joonas
4:33
OK White
54.6
13
Milles Erik
4:29
OK White
53.8
14
Tuulensuu Matti
4:20
OK White
52.0
15
Pakkanen Tero
4:20
OK White
52.0
16
Vuosalmi Lauri
4:20
OK White
52.0
17
Mattila Hannu
0:-2
DQOTHER Red
51.0
18
Toropainen Vesa
4:05
OK White
49.0
19
Sychev Evgeny
3:22
OK White
40.4
20
Maenranta Jori
3:18
OK White
39.6
21
Toivola Kaj
1:21
PEN Yellow
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2011-05-21 00:00:00)
DNF (2011-05-21 00:00:00)
STA (2011-05-21 00:00:00)
1
Hallum Rune
260.2
83.0
100.0
77.2
2
Pöntinen Mikko
234.8
81.0
77.0
76.8
3
Ekström Jonérik
209.6
80.0
56.0
73.6
4
Anttonen Mikko
198.4
75.0
54.0
69.4
5
Forsberg Jonas
196.9
55.5
67.0
74.4
6
Sorokin Kirill Vladimirovich
176.5
65.5
45.0
66.0
7
Toropainen Vesa
173.0
62.5
61.5
49.0
8
Vuorela Joonas
169.6
64.0
51.0
54.6
9
Wikström Martin
162.5
97.0
65.5
-
10
Tuulensuu Matti
159.0
54.0
53.0
52.0
11
Vuosalmi Lauri
146.0
54.5
39.5
52.0
12
Milles Erik
143.8
60.0
30.0
53.8
13
Mattila Hannu
143.0
50.0
42.0
51.0
14
Robatti Rodolfo
141.5
42.5
25.0
74.0
15
Klementjeva Liene
135.2
49.5
29.5
56.2
16
Toivola Kaj
129.0
75.5
53.5
0.0
17
Maenranta Jori
126.1
42.0
44.5
39.6
18
Sychev Evgeny
110.4
70.0
-
40.4
19
Pakkanen Tero
110.0
28.0
30.0
52.0
20
Dextegen Ulf
93.0
-
-
93.0
21
Kinnunen Timo
79.6
-
-
79.6
22
Moller Bitsch Marcus
66.5
52.5
14.0
-
23
Untamala Antti
64.0
0.0
0.0
64.0