FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2016-09-22 Freedive Panglao September Minicomp,Panglao,Kalikasan Dive Resort,Philippines
Organizer:John FOLKVORD Judges:Judges Main:Stefan RANDIG Additional:John FOLKVORD
Female
CWT (2016-09-22 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Kinoshita Sayuri
80m
White
80.0
2
Suwa Megumi
50m
White
50.0
3
Leem Hyewon
35m
White
35.0
CNF (2016-09-22 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Kayama Tomoko
20m
White
20.0
FIM (2016-09-22 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Kimura Kagumi
40m
White
40.0
2
Fuse Mirai
33m
Early turn, no tag Yellow
25.0
3
Kokusyo Michie
45m
SP Red
0.0
CWT (2016-09-23 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Suwa Megumi
53m
Grab x 2 Yellow
43.0
2
Leem Hyewon
19m
Early turn, no tag Yellow
0.0
3
Asakura Reiko
18m
Early turn, no tag Yellow
0.0
CNF (2016-09-23 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Kayama Tomoko
23m
White
23.0
FIM (2016-09-23 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Kokusyo Michie
48m
White
48.0
2
Kimura Kagumi
43m
White
43.0
3
Fuse Mirai
30m
Early turn, no tag Yellow
19.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
CWT (2016-09-22 00:00:00)
CNF (2016-09-22 00:00:00)
FIM (2016-09-22 00:00:00)
CWT (2016-09-23 00:00:00)
CNF (2016-09-23 00:00:00)
FIM (2016-09-23 00:00:00)
1
Kinoshita Sayuri
80.0
80.0
-
-
-
-
-
2
Suwa Megumi
50.0
50.0
-
-
43.0
-
-
3
Kokusyo Michie
48.0
-
-
0.0
-
-
48.0
4
Kimura Kagumi
43.0
-
-
40.0
-
-
43.0
5
Leem Hyewon
35.0
35.0
-
-
0.0
-
-
6
Fuse Mirai
25.0
-
-
25.0
-
-
19.0
7
Kayama Tomoko
23.0
-
20.0
-
-
23.0
-
8
Asakura Reiko
0.0
-
-
-
0.0
-
-
Male
CWT (2016-09-22 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Oboshi Taro
51m
White
51.0
2
Laurence Clinton
50m
White
50.0
3
Choi Jihoon
35m
White
35.0
4
Hyungeun Gu
30m
White
30.0
CNF (2016-09-22 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Castaño Villa Cristian
42m
White
42.0
2
Hosoda Shuji
25m
White
25.0
FIM (2016-09-22 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Park Jeong Min
72m
White
72.0
2
Wu Chao
70m
White
70.0
3
Yoshikawa Naoto
55m
White
55.0
4
Kimura Tsukasa
40m
White
40.0
5
Ohtani Yuji
48m
BO Red
0.0
6
Guignes Thibault
100m
BO Red
0.0
CWT (2016-09-23 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Choi Jihoon
40m
White
40.0
2
Hyungeun Gu
33m
White
33.0
3
Oboshi Taro
43m
Early turn, no tag Yellow
33.0
4
Ohtani Yuji
30m
White
30.0
5
Sato Keiichi
27m
White
27.0
CNF (2016-09-23 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Kimura Tsukasa
37m
White
37.0
2
Hosoda Shuji
28m
White
28.0
FIM (2016-09-23 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Wang Jin
90m
White
90.0
2
Park Jeong Min
75m
White
75.0
3
Yoshikawa Naoto
58m
White
58.0
4
Castaño Villa Cristian
56m
White
56.0
5
Laurence Clinton
53m
White
53.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
CWT (2016-09-22 00:00:00)
CNF (2016-09-22 00:00:00)
FIM (2016-09-22 00:00:00)
CWT (2016-09-23 00:00:00)
CNF (2016-09-23 00:00:00)
FIM (2016-09-23 00:00:00)
1
Laurence Clinton
103.0
50.0
-
-
-
-
53.0
2
Castaño Villa Cristian
98.0
-
42.0
-
-
-
56.0
3
Wang Jin
90.0
-
-
-
-
-
90.0
4
Kimura Tsukasa
77.0
-
-
40.0
-
37.0
-
5
Park Jeong Min
75.0
-
-
72.0
-
-
75.0
6
Wu Chao
70.0
-
-
70.0
-
-
-
7
Yoshikawa Naoto
58.0
-
-
55.0
-
-
58.0
8
Oboshi Taro
51.0
51.0
-
-
33.0
-
-
9
Choi Jihoon
40.0
35.0
-
-
40.0
-
-
10
Hyungeun Gu
33.0
30.0
-
-
33.0
-
-
11
Ohtani Yuji
30.0
-
-
0.0
30.0
-
-
12
Hosoda Shuji
28.0
-
25.0
-
-
28.0
-
13
Sato Keiichi
27.0
-
-
-
27.0
-
-
14
Guignes Thibault
0.0
-
-
0.0
-
-
-