FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2016-11-27 Bristol Blue Freediving Competition,Bristol,Horfield Leisure Centre,United Kingdom
Organizer:Mark TUCKER Judges:Judges Main:Andy JARDINE Additional:James CLUSKEY,Kate JARDINE,Rolf WIBERG
Female
DYN (2016-11-27 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Jasso Anita
150m
White
75.0
2
Turner Shirley
87m
White
43.5
3
Wood Margaret
75m
White
37.5
4
Brise Delphine
120m
Surface outside lane Red
0.0
DNF (2016-11-27 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Hickson Alice
154m
White
77.0
2
Van-Gowler Rose
96m
White
48.0
3
Hickson Amy
80m
White
40.0
4
Leney Kate
59m
White
29.5
STA (2016-11-27 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Hickson Alice
6:36
White
79.2
2
Brise Delphine
4:08
White
49.6
3
Turner Shirley
4:07
White
49.4
4
Van-Gowler Rose
4:03
White
48.6
5
Leney Kate
3:47
White
45.4
6
Wood Margaret
3:31
White
42.2
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2016-11-27 00:00:00)
DNF (2016-11-27 00:00:00)
STA (2016-11-27 00:00:00)
1
Hickson Alice
156.2
-
77.0
79.2
2
Van-Gowler Rose
96.6
-
48.0
48.6
3
Turner Shirley
92.9
43.5
-
49.4
4
Wood Margaret
79.7
37.5
-
42.2
5
Jasso Anita
75.0
75.0
-
-
6
Leney Kate
74.9
-
29.5
45.4
7
Brise Delphine
49.6
0.0
-
49.6
8
Hickson Amy
40.0
-
40.0
-
Male
DYN (2016-11-27 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Fennell Philip
162m
White
81.0
2
Timosca Constantin
158m
White
79.0
3
Drzazga Adam
154m
White
77.0
4
Vounakis Aristomenes
151m
White
75.5
5
Lubecki Bartosz
129m
White
64.5
6
Detard Jean-Fabrice
129m
White
64.5
7
Atkinson Carl
125m
White
62.5
8
McGowan David
105m
White
52.5
9
Mawet Nicolas
77m
White
38.5
10
Smith Dave
63m
White
31.5
11
Sznejder Piotr
62m
White
31.0
12
Tasker Steven
137m
Red
0.0
DNF (2016-11-27 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Benke Mike
134m
White
67.0
2
Clarke Eoin
134m
White
67.0
3
Groves Thomas
100m
White
50.0
4
Walton Josh Paul
100m
White
50.0
5
Lopez Campanario Fidel
87m
White
43.5
6
Karlsen Konrad
85m
White
42.5
7
Clarke Julian
79m
White
39.5
8
Jury Elliot
77m
White
38.5
9
Solemsli Morten
57m
White
28.5
STA (2016-11-27 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Drzazga Adam
6:38
White
79.6
2
Timosca Constantin
6:12
White
74.4
3
McGowan David
5:59
White
71.8
4
Detard Jean-Fabrice
5:48
White
69.6
5
Fennell Philip
5:39
White
67.8
6
Vounakis Aristomenes
5:35
White
67.0
7
Lopez Campanario Fidel
5:21
White
64.2
8
Sznejder Piotr
5:16
White
63.2
9
Atkinson Carl
5:07
White
61.4
10
Jury Elliot
5:06
White
61.2
11
Benke Mike
5:03
White
60.6
12
Lubecki Bartosz
5:02
White
60.4
13
Tasker Steve
5:00
White
60.0
14
Walton Josh Paul
4:25
White
53.0
15
Groves Thomas
4:20
White
52.0
16
Smith Dave
3:47
White
45.4
17
Clarke Julian
3:46
White
45.2
18
Karlsen Konrad
3:36
White
43.2
19
Mawet Nicolas
3:15
White
39.0
20
Solemsli Morten
4:28
Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2016-11-27 00:00:00)
DNF (2016-11-27 00:00:00)
STA (2016-11-27 00:00:00)
1
Drzazga Adam
156.6
77.0
-
79.6
2
Timosca Constantin
153.4
79.0
-
74.4
3
Fennell Philip
148.8
81.0
-
67.8
4
Vounakis Aristomenes
142.5
75.5
-
67.0
5
Detard Jean-Fabrice
134.1
64.5
-
69.6
6
Benke Mike
127.6
-
67.0
60.6
7
Lubecki Bartosz
124.9
64.5
-
60.4
8
McGowan David
124.3
52.5
-
71.8
9
Atkinson Carl
123.9
62.5
-
61.4
10
Lopez Campanario Fidel
107.7
-
43.5
64.2
11
Walton Josh Paul
103.0
-
50.0
53.0
12
Groves Thomas
102.0
-
50.0
52.0
13
Jury Elliot
99.7
-
38.5
61.2
14
Sznejder Piotr
94.2
31.0
-
63.2
15
Karlsen Konrad
85.7
-
42.5
43.2
16
Clarke Julian
84.7
-
39.5
45.2
17
Mawet Nicolas
77.5
38.5
-
39.0
18
Smith Dave
76.9
31.5
-
45.4
19
Clarke Eoin
67.0
-
67.0
-
20
Tasker Steve
60.0
-
-
60.0
21
Solemsli Morten
28.5
-
28.5
0.0
22
Tasker Steven
0.0
0.0
-
-