FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2014-03-22 Great Northern 2014. International.,,
Organizer:Judge It TEST DUMMY Judges:Judges Main:Christina SUCK Additional:Kate JARDINE,Steve MILLARD,David TRANFIELD,Pim VERMEULEN
Female
DYN (2014-03-22 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Coales Rebecca
154m
OK White
77.0
2
Ryan Beci
151m
OK White
75.5
3
Sorn Masa
144m
OK White
72.0
4
Philip Liv
142m
OK White
71.0
5
Miller Georgina
139m
OK White
69.5
6
Simms Lucelle
137m
OK White
68.5
7
Philippon Benedicte
100m
OK White
50.0
8
Elwood Claire
100m
OK White
50.0
9
Meader Marie
100m
OK White
50.0
10
Luke Catherine
91m
OK White
45.5
11
Chan Downer Alison
90m
OK White
45.0
12
Turner Shirley
87m
OK White
43.5
13
Williams Louise
52m
OK White
26.0
14
Gaskell Deborah
71m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
DNF (2014-03-22 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Coales Rebecca
145m
OK White
72.5
2
Ryan Beci
129m
OK White
64.5
3
Philip Liv
116m
OK White
58.0
4
Miller Georgina
105m
OK White
52.5
5
Sorn Masa
100m
OK White
50.0
6
Gaskell Deborah
70m
OK White
35.0
7
Hancock Rosie
70m
OK White
35.0
8
Luke Catherine
63m
OK White
31.5
9
Turner Shirley
63m
OK White
31.5
10
Philippon Benedicte
62m
OK White
31.0
11
Meader Marie
60m
OK White
30.0
STA (2014-03-22 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Miller Georgina
6:15
OK White
75.0
2
Coales Rebecca
5:27
OK White
65.4
3
Philip Liv
5:21
OK White
64.2
4
Elwood Claire
5:09
OK White
61.8
5
Gaskell Deborah
4:59
OK White
59.8
6
Luke Catherine
4:54
OK White
58.8
7
Simms Lucelle
4:36
OK White
55.2
8
Ryan Beci
4:35
OK White
55.0
9
Sorn Masa
4:33
OK White
54.6
10
Turner Shirley
3:52
OK White
46.4
11
Meader Marie
3:37
OK White
43.4
12
Williams Louise
3:11
OK White
38.2
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2014-03-22 00:00:00)
DNF (2014-03-22 00:00:00)
STA (2014-03-22 00:00:00)
1
Coales Rebecca
214.9
77.0
72.5
65.4
2
Miller Georgina
197.0
69.5
52.5
75.0
3
Ryan Beci
195.0
75.5
64.5
55.0
4
Philip Liv
193.2
71.0
58.0
64.2
5
Sorn Masa
176.6
72.0
50.0
54.6
6
Luke Catherine
135.8
45.5
31.5
58.8
7
Simms Lucelle
123.7
68.5
-
55.2
8
Meader Marie
123.4
50.0
30.0
43.4
9
Turner Shirley
121.4
43.5
31.5
46.4
10
Elwood Claire
111.8
50.0
-
61.8
11
Gaskell Deborah
94.8
0.0
35.0
59.8
12
Philippon Benedicte
81.0
50.0
31.0
-
13
Williams Louise
64.2
26.0
-
38.2
14
Chan Downer Alison
45.0
45.0
-
-
15
Hancock Rosie
35.0
-
35.0
-
Male
DYN (2014-03-22 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Del Duca Antonio
209m
OK White
104.5
2
Walczyk Roman
205m
OK White
102.5
3
Crawshaw Chris
173m
OK White
86.5
4
Bergoc Matej
169m
OK White
84.5
5
Lowe Gary
167m
OK White
83.5
6
Money Timothy
161m
OK White
80.5
7
Moorcroft John
155m
OK White
77.5
8
Betts Dan
150m
OK White
75.0
9
Fournier David
150m
OK White
75.0
10
Vounakis Aristomenes
150m
OK White
75.0
11
McGrath Gary
150m
OK White
75.0
12
Timosca Constantin
146m
OK White
73.0
13
Drzazga Adam
140m
OK White
70.0
14
Lubecki Bartosz
139m
OK White
69.0
15
Coindy Christophe
128m
OK White
64.0
16
Benke Mike
127m
OK White
63.5
17
Peles Vanja
126m
OK White
63.0
18
Cluskey James
126m
OK White
63.0
19
Kiriyama Ken
142m
PEN Yellow
62.0
20
Gooding Mark
119m
OK White
59.5
21
Ruttimann Matt
110m
OK White
55.0
22
Kolosowski Bart
103m
OK White
51.5
23
Butterworth Paul
103m
OK White
51.5
24
Jardine Andy
100m
OK White
50.0
25
Oreiller Joaquim
115m
PEN Yellow
40.0
26
Maligins Jevgenijs
69m
OK White
34.5
27
Clarke Julian
66m
OK White
33.0
28
Wood Neil
64m
OK White
32.0
29
Orlhiac Alban
59m
OK White
29.5
30
Detard Jean-Fabrice
145m
DQBO Red
0.0
31
Kostal Roman
100m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
32
Uzel Nick
179m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
DNF (2014-03-22 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Walczyk Roman
155m
OK White
77.5
2
Crawshaw Chris
146m
OK White
73.0
3
Benke Mike
142m
OK White
71.0
4
Del Duca Antonio
142m
OK White
71.0
5
Vounakis Aristomenes
134m
OK White
67.0
6
Lowe Gary
126m
OK White
63.0
7
Uzel Nick
124m
OK White
62.0
8
Money Timothy
117m
OK White
58.5
9
Detard Jean-Fabrice
107m
OK White
53.5
10
McGrath Gary
100m
OK White
50.0
11
Fournier David
100m
OK White
50.0
12
Coindy Christophe
94m
OK White
47.0
13
Kolosowski Bart
84m
OK White
42.0
14
Ruttimann Matt
82m
OK White
41.0
15
Maligins Jevgenijs
82m
OK White
41.0
16
Drzazga Adam
75m
OK White
37.5
17
Wood Neil
75m
OK White
37.5
18
Martin Toole
73m
OK White
36.5
19
Joyce James
60m
OK White
30.0
20
Solemsli Morten
57m
OK White
28.5
21
Walton Josh Paul
42m
OK White
21.0
22
Betts Dan
105m
DQSP Red
0.0
23
Orlhiac Alban
61m
DQSP Red
0.0
24
Peles Vanja
163m
DQBO Red
0.0
25
Bergoc Matej
133m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
26
Oreiller Joaquim
50m
PEN Yellow
0.0
27
Kostal Roman
136m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
28
Jardine Andy
104m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
29
Lubecki Bartosz
125m
DQBO Red
0.0
30
Moorcroft John
164m
DQSP Red
0.0
STA (2014-03-22 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Drzazga Adam
6:50
PEN Yellow
81.0
2
Del Duca Antonio
6:11
OK White
74.2
3
Bergoc Matej
5:43
OK White
68.6
4
Kiriyama Ken
5:40
PEN Yellow
67.0
5
Kostal Roman
5:34
OK White
66.8
6
Timosca Constantin
5:33
OK White
66.6
7
Money Timothy
5:31
OK White
66.2
8
Gooding Mark
5:30
OK White
66.0
9
Joyce James
5:30
OK White
66.0
10
Detard Jean-Fabrice
5:24
OK White
64.8
11
Walczyk Roman
5:24
OK White
64.8
12
Moorcroft John
5:24
OK White
64.8
13
McGrath Gary
5:20
OK White
64.0
14
Coindy Christophe
5:17
OK White
63.4
15
Cluskey James
5:12
OK White
62.4
16
Fournier David
5:09
OK White
61.8
17
Betts Dan
5:05
OK White
61.0
18
Vounakis Aristomenes
5:04
OK White
60.8
19
Benke Mike
5:03
OK White
60.6
20
Oreiller Joaquim
5:03
OK White
60.6
21
Butterworth Paul
5:03
OK White
60.6
22
Lowe Gary
4:30
OK White
54.0
23
Maligins Jevgenijs
4:27
OK White
53.4
24
Orlhiac Alban
4:22
OK White
52.4
25
Jardine Andy
4:07
OK White
49.4
26
Kolosowski Bart
4:05
OK White
49.0
27
Lubecki Bartosz
4:04
OK White
48.8
28
Wood Neil
4:02
OK White
48.4
29
Uzel Nick
3:37
OK White
43.4
30
Clarke Julian
3:27
OK White
41.4
31
Ruttimann Matt
4:33
DQSP Red
0.0
32
Walton Josh Paul
5:24
DQBO Red
0.0
33
Crawshaw Chris
6:24
DQSP Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2014-03-22 00:00:00)
DNF (2014-03-22 00:00:00)
STA (2014-03-22 00:00:00)
1
Del Duca Antonio
249.7
104.5
71.0
74.2
2
Walczyk Roman
244.8
102.5
77.5
64.8
3
Money Timothy
205.2
80.5
58.5
66.2
4
Vounakis Aristomenes
202.8
75.0
67.0
60.8
5
Lowe Gary
200.5
83.5
63.0
54.0
6
Benke Mike
195.1
63.5
71.0
60.6
7
McGrath Gary
189.0
75.0
50.0
64.0
8
Drzazga Adam
188.5
70.0
37.5
81.0
9
Fournier David
186.8
75.0
50.0
61.8
10
Coindy Christophe
174.4
64.0
47.0
63.4
11
Crawshaw Chris
159.5
86.5
73.0
0.0
12
Bergoc Matej
153.1
84.5
0.0
68.6
13
Kolosowski Bart
142.5
51.5
42.0
49.0
14
Moorcroft John
142.3
77.5
0.0
64.8
15
Timosca Constantin
139.6
73.0
-
66.6
16
Betts Dan
136.0
75.0
0.0
61.0
17
Kiriyama Ken
129.0
62.0
-
67.0
18
Maligins Jevgenijs
128.9
34.5
41.0
53.4
19
Gooding Mark
125.5
59.5
-
66.0
20
Cluskey James
125.4
63.0
-
62.4
21
Detard Jean-Fabrice
118.3
0.0
53.5
64.8
22
Wood Neil
117.9
32.0
37.5
48.4
23
Lubecki Bartosz
117.8
69.0
0.0
48.8
24
Butterworth Paul
112.1
51.5
-
60.6
25
Uzel Nick
105.4
0.0
62.0
43.4
26
Oreiller Joaquim
100.6
40.0
0.0
60.6
27
Jardine Andy
99.4
50.0
0.0
49.4
28
Joyce James
96.0
-
30.0
66.0
29
Ruttimann Matt
96.0
55.0
41.0
0.0
30
Orlhiac Alban
81.9
29.5
0.0
52.4
31
Clarke Julian
74.4
33.0
-
41.4
32
Kostal Roman
66.8
0.0
0.0
66.8
33
Peles Vanja
63.0
63.0
0.0
-
34
Martin Toole
36.5
-
36.5
-
35
Solemsli Morten
28.5
-
28.5
-
36
Walton Josh Paul
21.0
-
21.0
0.0