FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2003-04-26 2003 Russian National Competition,,
Organizer: Judges:Judges
Female
DYN (2003-04-26 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Molchanova Natalia
142m
OK White
71.0
2
Grivenko Irina
88m
PEN Yellow
42.0
3
Stepanischeva Olga
62m
OK White
31.0
4
Davydova Julia
62m
OK White
31.0
DNF (2003-04-26 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Grivenko Irina
57m
OK White
28.5
2
Stepanischeva Olga
40m
OK White
20.0
3
Davydova Julia
24m
OK White
12.0
STA (2003-04-26 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Molchanova Natalia
5:39
OK White
67.8
2
Stepanischeva Olga
3:48
OK White
45.6
3
Davydova Julia
2:52
OK White
34.4
4
Grivenko Irina
1:27
PEN Yellow
7.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2003-04-26 00:00:00)
DNF (2003-04-26 00:00:00)
STA (2003-04-26 00:00:00)
1
Molchanova Natalia
138.8
71.0
-
67.8
2
Stepanischeva Olga
96.6
31.0
20.0
45.6
3
Grivenko Irina
77.5
42.0
28.5
7.0
4
Davydova Julia
77.4
31.0
12.0
34.4
Male
DYN (2003-04-26 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Kazankov Pavel
137m
OK White
68.5
2
Dudov Alexander
118m
OK White
59.0
3
Barsukov Dmitrii
115m
OK White
57.5
4
Melikhov Oleg
111m
OK White
55.5
5
Sobko Anton
107m
OK White
53.5
6
Buyan Alexander
106m
OK White
53.0
7
Kalinin Sergey
100m
OK White
50.0
8
Kasianov Sergei
100m
OK White
50.0
9
Zavertkin Sergey
100m
OK White
50.0
10
Priluckii Alexander
76m
OK White
38.0
11
Starikovskii Alexei
72m
OK White
36.0
12
Bayukov Sergey
72m
OK White
36.0
13
Komissarov Evgeny
67m
OK White
33.5
14
Strelec Dmitrii
64m
OK White
32.0
15
Kochin Dmitrii
60m
OK White
30.0
16
Maximov Maxim
60m
OK White
30.0
17
Fetisov Evgeny
58m
OK White
29.0
DNF (2003-04-26 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Zavertkin Sergey
100m
OK White
50.0
2
Priluckii Alexander
100m
OK White
50.0
3
Buyan Alexander
88m
OK White
44.0
4
Kazankov Pavel
106m
PEN Yellow
43.0
5
Sobko Anton
83m
OK White
41.5
6
Bayukov Sergey
76m
OK White
38.0
7
Melikhov Oleg
65m
OK White
32.5
8
Barsukov Dmitrii
62m
OK White
31.0
9
Dudov Alexander
57m
OK White
28.5
10
Strelec Dmitrii
49m
OK White
24.5
11
Fetisov Evgeny
43m
OK White
21.5
12
Komissarov Evgeny
34m
OK White
17.0
13
Starikovskii Alexei
34m
OK White
17.0
STA (2003-04-26 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Kazankov Pavel
6:03
OK White
72.6
2
Zavertkin Sergey
5:12
OK White
62.4
3
Melikhov Oleg
5:03
OK White
60.6
4
Bayukov Sergey
4:18
OK White
51.6
5
Kochin Dmitrii
4:14
OK White
50.8
6
Dudov Alexander
4:02
OK White
48.4
7
Komissarov Evgeny
3:20
PEN Yellow
37.0
8
Buyan Alexander
2:59
OK White
35.8
9
Maximov Maxim
2:56
OK White
35.2
10
Fetisov Evgeny
2:37
OK White
31.4
11
Starikovskii Alexei
2:39
PEN Yellow
23.0
12
Kasianov Sergei
1:42
PEN Yellow
17.0
13
Sobko Anton
2:08
PEN Yellow
17.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2003-04-26 00:00:00)
DNF (2003-04-26 00:00:00)
STA (2003-04-26 00:00:00)
1
Kazankov Pavel
184.1
68.5
43.0
72.6
2
Zavertkin Sergey
162.4
50.0
50.0
62.4
3
Melikhov Oleg
148.6
55.5
32.5
60.6
4
Dudov Alexander
135.9
59.0
28.5
48.4
5
Buyan Alexander
132.8
53.0
44.0
35.8
6
Bayukov Sergey
125.6
36.0
38.0
51.6
7
Sobko Anton
112.0
53.5
41.5
17.0
8
Barsukov Dmitrii
88.5
57.5
31.0
-
9
Priluckii Alexander
88.0
38.0
50.0
-
10
Komissarov Evgeny
87.5
33.5
17.0
37.0
11
Fetisov Evgeny
81.9
29.0
21.5
31.4
12
Kochin Dmitrii
80.8
30.0
-
50.8
13
Starikovskii Alexei
76.0
36.0
17.0
23.0
14
Kasianov Sergei
67.0
50.0
-
17.0
15
Maximov Maxim
65.2
30.0
-
35.2
16
Strelec Dmitrii
56.5
32.0
24.5
-
17
Kalinin Sergey
50.0
50.0
-
-