FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2007-04-21 Freediving Moscow Cup 2007,,
Organizer:Judge It TEST DUMMY Judges:Judges Main:Alexander KARJUK
Female
DYN (2007-04-21 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Surykova Olga
149m
OK White
74.5
2
Smolentseva Irina
117m
OK White
58.5
3
Shlyakhtenko Galina
111m
OK White
55.5
4
Makhmetova Alma
110m
OK White
55.0
5
Lukova Olga
105m
OK White
52.5
6
Zubkova Yana
100m
OK White
50.0
7
Palamarchuk Julia
100m
OK White
50.0
8
Schetinina Anastasia
93m
OK White
46.5
9
Romanovskaya Ksenia
84m
OK White
42.0
10
Tolmacheva Elena
81m
OK White
40.5
11
Beketova Zoya
57m
PEN Yellow
28.0
12
Smirnova Ekaterina
50m
OK White
25.0
DNF (2007-04-21 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Shlyakhtenko Galina
93m
OK White
46.5
2
Surykova Olga
79m
OK White
39.5
3
Smolentseva Irina
71m
OK White
35.5
4
Makhmetova Alma
65m
OK White
32.5
5
Lukova Olga
61m
OK White
30.5
6
Kovaleva Polina
53m
OK White
26.5
7
Tolmacheva Elena
49m
OK White
24.5
8
Palamarchuk Julia
42m
OK White
21.0
9
Romanovskaya Ksenia
39m
OK White
19.5
10
Beketova Zoya
39m
OK White
19.5
STA (2007-04-21 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Schetinina Anastasia
4:12
OK White
50.4
2
Smolentseva Irina
4:02
OK White
48.4
3
Tolmacheva Elena
3:36
OK White
43.2
4
Romanovskaya Ksenia
3:32
OK White
42.4
5
Makhmetova Alma
3:34
PEN Yellow
42.0
6
Kovaleva Polina
3:14
OK White
38.8
7
Surykova Olga
3:10
PEN Yellow
34.0
8
Palamarchuk Julia
2:42
OK White
32.4
9
Shlyakhtenko Galina
2:33
OK White
30.6
10
Beketova Zoya
2:30
OK White
30.0
11
Zubkova Yana
2:11
OK White
26.2
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2007-04-21 00:00:00)
DNF (2007-04-21 00:00:00)
STA (2007-04-21 00:00:00)
1
Surykova Olga
148.0
74.5
39.5
34.0
2
Smolentseva Irina
142.4
58.5
35.5
48.4
3
Shlyakhtenko Galina
132.6
55.5
46.5
30.6
4
Makhmetova Alma
129.5
55.0
32.5
42.0
5
Tolmacheva Elena
108.2
40.5
24.5
43.2
6
Romanovskaya Ksenia
103.9
42.0
19.5
42.4
7
Palamarchuk Julia
103.4
50.0
21.0
32.4
8
Schetinina Anastasia
96.9
46.5
-
50.4
9
Lukova Olga
83.0
52.5
30.5
-
10
Beketova Zoya
77.5
28.0
19.5
30.0
11
Zubkova Yana
76.2
50.0
-
26.2
12
Kovaleva Polina
65.3
-
26.5
38.8
13
Smirnova Ekaterina
25.0
25.0
-
-
Male
DYN (2007-04-21 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Molchanov Alexey
164m
OK White
82.0
2
Boldenkov Vadim
150m
OK White
75.0
3
Akimov Sergey
149m
OK White
74.5
4
Orel Igor
128m
OK White
64.0
5
Kolesov Ivan
120m
OK White
60.0
6
Kalinin Sergey
114m
OK White
57.0
7
Sekalov Andrey
107m
OK White
53.5
8
Mednik Mikhail
106m
OK White
53.0
9
Shmatko Yuri
114m
PEN Yellow
52.0
10
Gorbov Vladimir
100m
OK White
50.0
11
Pavlov Anton
100m
OK White
50.0
12
Orlov Sergey
100m
OK White
50.0
13
Novikov Konstantin
100m
OK White
50.0
14
Bandurkin Alexander
100m
OK White
50.0
15
Kurakin Alexander
100m
OK White
50.0
16
Multanov Andrey
99m
OK White
49.5
17
Zograbyan Arman
99m
OK White
49.5
18
Sobko Anton
99m
PEN Yellow
48.0
19
Lagutin Andrey
92m
OK White
46.0
20
Samoilikov Alexey
91m
OK White
45.5
21
Rybalko Alexander
100m
PEN Yellow
45.0
22
Kozhev Yuriy
89m
OK White
44.5
23
Romanov Vladimir
82m
OK White
41.0
24
Chernyak Alexander
81m
OK White
40.5
25
Lopatkin Alexey
79m
OK White
39.5
26
Nazarov Artem
76m
OK White
38.0
27
Lukankin Oleg
75m
OK White
37.5
28
Sachkov Andrey
63m
OK White
31.5
29
Teregulov Rustam
67m
PEN Yellow
30.0
DNF (2007-04-21 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Molchanov Alexey
117m
OK White
58.5
2
Boldenkov Vadim
107m
OK White
53.5
3
Sobko Anton
105m
PEN Yellow
52.0
4
Orel Igor
102m
OK White
51.0
5
Akimov Sergey
94m
OK White
47.0
6
Shmatko Yuri
77m
OK White
38.5
7
Kolesov Ivan
77m
OK White
38.5
8
Samoilikov Alexey
71m
OK White
35.5
9
Chernyak Alexander
70m
OK White
35.0
10
Lagutin Andrey
68m
OK White
34.0
11
Chernyshov Alexander
65m
OK White
32.5
12
Kalinin Sergey
70m
PEN Yellow
32.0
13
Sekalov Andrey
63m
OK White
31.5
14
Multanov Andrey
62m
OK White
31.0
15
Zograbyan Arman
58m
OK White
29.0
16
Nazarov Artem
57m
OK White
28.5
17
Novikov Konstantin
55m
OK White
27.5
18
Lopatkin Alexey
50m
OK White
25.0
19
Kozhev Yuriy
49m
PEN Yellow
24.0
20
Simonov Mikhail
40m
PEN Yellow
18.0
STA (2007-04-21 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Molchanov Alexey
6:10
OK White
74.0
2
Shmatko Yuri
5:29
OK White
65.8
3
Gorbov Vladimir
5:23
OK White
64.6
4
Sobko Anton
5:00
OK White
60.0
5
Chernyak Alexander
4:49
OK White
57.8
6
Akimov Sergey
4:25
OK White
53.0
7
Pavlov Alexey
4:11
OK White
50.2
8
Multanov Andrey
4:05
OK White
49.0
9
Kolesov Ivan
3:55
OK White
47.0
10
Radchenko Valery
4:44
PEN Yellow
47.0
11
Kurakin Alexander
3:54
OK White
46.8
12
Sachkov Andrey
3:54
OK White
46.8
13
Novikov Konstantin
3:56
PEN Yellow
46.0
14
Zograbyan Arman
3:47
OK White
45.4
15
Boldenkov Vadim
3:43
OK White
44.6
16
Chernyshov Alexander
3:21
OK White
40.2
17
Orel Igor
3:17
OK White
39.4
18
Nazarov Artem
3:13
OK White
38.6
19
Simonov Mikhail
3:15
PEN Yellow
38.0
20
Samoilikov Alexey
3:09
OK White
37.8
21
Lopatkin Alexey
3:33
PEN Yellow
37.0
22
Lagutin Andrey
3:15
PEN Yellow
30.0
23
Teregulov Rustam
3:38
PEN Yellow
30.0
24
Kozhev Yuriy
2:40
PEN Yellow
28.0
25
Sekalov Andrey
2:28
PEN Yellow
13.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2007-04-21 00:00:00)
DNF (2007-04-21 00:00:00)
STA (2007-04-21 00:00:00)
1
Molchanov Alexey
214.5
82.0
58.5
74.0
2
Akimov Sergey
174.5
74.5
47.0
53.0
3
Boldenkov Vadim
173.1
75.0
53.5
44.6
4
Sobko Anton
160.0
48.0
52.0
60.0
5
Shmatko Yuri
156.3
52.0
38.5
65.8
6
Orel Igor
154.4
64.0
51.0
39.4
7
Kolesov Ivan
145.5
60.0
38.5
47.0
8
Chernyak Alexander
133.3
40.5
35.0
57.8
9
Multanov Andrey
129.5
49.5
31.0
49.0
10
Zograbyan Arman
123.9
49.5
29.0
45.4
11
Novikov Konstantin
123.5
50.0
27.5
46.0
12
Samoilikov Alexey
118.8
45.5
35.5
37.8
13
Gorbov Vladimir
114.6
50.0
-
64.6
14
Lagutin Andrey
110.0
46.0
34.0
30.0
15
Nazarov Artem
105.1
38.0
28.5
38.6
16
Lopatkin Alexey
101.5
39.5
25.0
37.0
17
Sekalov Andrey
98.0
53.5
31.5
13.0
18
Kurakin Alexander
96.8
50.0
-
46.8
19
Kozhev Yuriy
96.5
44.5
24.0
28.0
20
Kalinin Sergey
89.0
57.0
32.0
-
21
Sachkov Andrey
78.3
31.5
-
46.8
22
Chernyshov Alexander
72.7
-
32.5
40.2
23
Teregulov Rustam
60.0
30.0
-
30.0
24
Simonov Mikhail
56.0
-
18.0
38.0
25
Mednik Mikhail
53.0
53.0
-
-
26
Pavlov Alexey
50.2
-
-
50.2
27
Orlov Sergey
50.0
50.0
-
-
28
Pavlov Anton
50.0
50.0
-
-
29
Bandurkin Alexander
50.0
50.0
-
-
30
Radchenko Valery
47.0
-
-
47.0
31
Rybalko Alexander
45.0
45.0
-
-
32
Romanov Vladimir
41.0
41.0
-
-
33
Lukankin Oleg
37.5
37.5
-
-