FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2009-04-19 Freediving Moscow Cup 2009,,
Organizer:Judge It TEST DUMMY Judges:Judges Assistant:Konstantin BORISOV
Female
DYN (2009-04-19 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Lukova Olga
125m
OK White
62.5
2
Surykova Olga
123m
OK White
61.5
3
Veverka(Karina) Irina
114m
OK White
57.0
4
Romanovskaya Ksenia
100m
OK White
50.0
5
Oksana Dragun
99m
OK White
49.5
6
Schetinina Anastasia
99m
PEN Yellow
48.0
7
Vegerina Olga
81m
OK White
40.5
8
Beketova Zoya
77m
PEN Yellow
38.0
9
Chizhikova Alexandra
75m
OK White
37.5
10
Tarasova Mariya
-2m
DQBO Red
0.0
11
Zharkova Natalia
-2m
DQBO Red
0.0
DNF (2009-04-19 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Molchanova Natalia
130m
OK White
65.0
2
Lukova Olga
84m
OK White
42.0
3
Veverka(Karina) Irina
81m
OK White
40.5
4
Zharkova Natalia
77m
OK White
38.5
5
Surykova Olga
76m
OK White
38.0
6
Schetinina Anastasia
63m
OK White
31.5
7
Oksana Dragun
61m
OK White
30.5
8
Romanovskaya Ksenia
55m
OK White
27.5
9
Tarasova Mariya
50m
OK White
25.0
10
Beketova Zoya
49m
OK White
24.5
11
Chizhikova Alexandra
43m
OK White
21.5
12
Vegerina Olga
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
STA (2009-04-19 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Oksana Dragun
4:29
OK White
53.8
2
Zharkova Natalia
4:16
OK White
51.2
3
Veverka(Karina) Irina
4:03
OK White
48.6
4
Romanovskaya Ksenia
3:44
OK White
44.8
5
Schetinina Anastasia
3:40
OK White
44.0
6
Surykova Olga
3:29
OK White
41.8
7
Lukova Olga
3:11
OK White
38.2
8
Tarasova Mariya
3:07
OK White
37.4
9
Beketova Zoya
2:21
PEN Yellow
26.0
10
Chizhikova Alexandra
1:37
OK White
19.4
11
Vegerina Olga
0:-2
DQSP Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2009-04-19 00:00:00)
DNF (2009-04-19 00:00:00)
STA (2009-04-19 00:00:00)
1
Veverka(Karina) Irina
146.1
57.0
40.5
48.6
2
Lukova Olga
142.7
62.5
42.0
38.2
3
Surykova Olga
141.3
61.5
38.0
41.8
4
Oksana Dragun
133.8
49.5
30.5
53.8
5
Schetinina Anastasia
123.5
48.0
31.5
44.0
6
Romanovskaya Ksenia
122.3
50.0
27.5
44.8
7
Zharkova Natalia
89.7
0.0
38.5
51.2
8
Beketova Zoya
88.5
38.0
24.5
26.0
9
Chizhikova Alexandra
78.4
37.5
21.5
19.4
10
Molchanova Natalia
65.0
-
65.0
-
11
Tarasova Mariya
62.4
0.0
25.0
37.4
12
Vegerina Olga
40.5
40.5
0.0
0.0
Male
DYN (2009-04-19 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Molchanov Alexey
181m
OK White
90.5
2
Shmatko Yuri
156m
OK White
78.0
3
Sobko Anton
149m
PEN Yellow
70.0
4
Yasniy Evgeny
135m
OK White
67.5
5
Novikov Konstantin
122m
OK White
61.0
6
Orlov Sergey
116m
OK White
58.0
7
Harisov Renat
115m
OK White
57.5
8
Boiko Vladimir
112m
OK White
56.0
9
Kleshin Leonid
112m
OK White
56.0
10
Slavsky Vitaly
111m
OK White
55.5
11
Romanov Vladimir
116m
PEN Yellow
53.0
12
Pavlov Anton
100m
OK White
50.0
13
Kanivets Nikolay
100m
OK White
50.0
14
Sachkov Andrey
100m
OK White
50.0
15
Osipov Sergey
99m
OK White
49.5
16
Bocharov Andrey
93m
OK White
46.5
17
Kolesov Ivan
100m
PEN Yellow
45.0
18
Bayukov Sergey
85m
OK White
42.5
19
Timerbulatov Kirill
82m
OK White
41.0
20
Konstantinov Anton
78m
OK White
39.0
21
Lihvar Petr Vyacheslavovich
75m
OK White
37.5
22
Sharkovsky Stepan
75m
OK White
37.5
23
Zinchuk Arkadiy
74m
OK White
37.0
24
Morozov Timofei
69m
OK White
34.5
25
Ivanickiy Anatoliy
65m
OK White
32.5
26
Tsykunenko Valeriy
63m
OK White
31.5
27
Golovlev Rostislav
72m
PEN Yellow
31.0
28
Malcev Vitaliy
69m
PEN Yellow
30.0
29
Dudin Pavel
50m
OK White
25.0
30
Malafeev Gennady
63m
PEN Yellow
23.0
31
Maglaperidze Alexander
49m
PEN Yellow
12.0
32
Fetisov Oleg
50m
PEN Yellow
10.0
33
Paleckiy Denis
-2m
DQBO Red
0.0
34
Boldenkov Vadim
-2m
DQBO Red
0.0
DNF (2009-04-19 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Molchanov Alexey
116m
OK White
58.0
2
Sobko Anton
108m
PEN Yellow
53.0
3
Shmatko Yuri
105m
OK White
52.5
4
Kolesov Ivan
100m
OK White
50.0
5
Yasniy Evgeny
89m
OK White
44.5
6
Pavlov Anton
83m
OK White
41.5
7
Kleshin Leonid
78m
OK White
39.0
8
Romanov Vladimir
76m
OK White
38.0
9
Novikov Konstantin
74m
OK White
37.0
10
Kanivets Nikolay
71m
OK White
35.5
11
Boiko Vladimir
67m
OK White
33.5
12
Morozov Timofei
67m
OK White
33.5
13
Bocharov Andrey
66m
OK White
33.0
14
Harisov Renat
65m
OK White
32.5
15
Shishkin Pavel
63m
OK White
31.5
16
Sharkovsky Stepan
59m
OK White
29.5
17
Malcev Vitaliy
59m
OK White
29.5
18
Ivanov Ilya
56m
OK White
28.0
19
Malafeev Gennady
53m
OK White
26.5
20
Zinchuk Arkadiy
53m
OK White
26.5
21
Grachev Pavel
50m
OK White
25.0
22
Golovlev Rostislav
50m
OK White
25.0
23
Osipov Sergey
50m
OK White
25.0
24
Tsykunenko Valeriy
49m
PEN Yellow
24.0
25
Maglaperidze Alexander
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
26
Paleckiy Denis
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
27
Ivanickiy Anatoliy
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
28
Sachkov Andrey
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
29
Konstantinov Anton
-2m
DQBO Red
0.0
30
Timerbulatov Kirill
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
31
Slavsky Vitaly
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
32
Bayukov Sergey
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
33
Ivancov Mikhail
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
34
Orlov Sergey
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
35
Lihvar Petr Vyacheslavovich
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
STA (2009-04-19 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Molchanov Alexey
6:18
OK White
75.6
2
Shmatko Yuri
5:56
OK White
71.2
3
Bayukov Sergey
5:39
OK White
67.8
4
Zinchuk Arkadiy
5:14
OK White
62.8
5
Orlov Sergey
5:10
OK White
62.0
6
Novikov Konstantin
5:03
OK White
60.6
7
Slavsky Vitaly
4:56
OK White
59.2
8
Yasniy Evgeny
4:46
OK White
57.2
9
Romanov Vladimir
4:37
OK White
55.4
10
Pavlov Anton
4:33
OK White
54.6
11
Kolesov Ivan
4:30
OK White
54.0
12
Bocharov Andrey
4:23
OK White
52.6
13
Morozov Timofei
4:20
OK White
52.0
14
Shishkin Pavel
4:17
OK White
51.4
15
Sachkov Andrey
4:16
OK White
51.2
16
Osipov Sergey
4:09
OK White
49.8
17
Boiko Vladimir
4:08
OK White
49.6
18
Harisov Renat
4:04
OK White
48.8
19
Kleshin Leonid
4:04
OK White
48.8
20
Sharkovsky Stepan
3:53
OK White
46.6
21
Malafeev Gennady
3:52
OK White
46.4
22
Grachev Pavel
3:44
OK White
44.8
23
Maglaperidze Alexander
3:37
OK White
43.4
24
Konstantinov Anton
3:35
OK White
43.0
25
Kanivets Nikolay
3:26
OK White
41.2
26
Golovlev Rostislav
3:24
OK White
40.8
27
Tsykunenko Valeriy
3:17
OK White
39.4
28
Timerbulatov Kirill
3:08
OK White
37.6
29
Lihvar Petr Vyacheslavovich
3:02
OK White
36.4
30
Ivanov Ilya
3:02
OK White
36.4
31
Ivanickiy Anatoliy
2:41
OK White
32.2
32
Ivancov Mikhail
3:24
PEN Yellow
31.0
33
Malcev Vitaliy
2:18
PEN Yellow
25.0
34
Dudin Pavel
2:20
PEN Yellow
20.0
35
Paleckiy Denis
0:-2
DQSP Red
0.0
36
Sobko Anton
0:-2
DQSP Red
0.0
37
Fetisov Oleg
0:00
OK White
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2009-04-19 00:00:00)
DNF (2009-04-19 00:00:00)
STA (2009-04-19 00:00:00)
1
Molchanov Alexey
224.1
90.5
58.0
75.6
2
Shmatko Yuri
201.7
78.0
52.5
71.2
3
Yasniy Evgeny
169.2
67.5
44.5
57.2
4
Novikov Konstantin
158.6
61.0
37.0
60.6
5
Kolesov Ivan
149.0
45.0
50.0
54.0
6
Romanov Vladimir
146.4
53.0
38.0
55.4
7
Pavlov Anton
146.1
50.0
41.5
54.6
8
Kleshin Leonid
143.8
56.0
39.0
48.8
9
Boiko Vladimir
139.1
56.0
33.5
49.6
10
Harisov Renat
138.8
57.5
32.5
48.8
11
Bocharov Andrey
132.1
46.5
33.0
52.6
12
Kanivets Nikolay
126.7
50.0
35.5
41.2
13
Zinchuk Arkadiy
126.3
37.0
26.5
62.8
14
Osipov Sergey
124.3
49.5
25.0
49.8
15
Sobko Anton
123.0
70.0
53.0
0.0
16
Morozov Timofei
120.0
34.5
33.5
52.0
17
Orlov Sergey
120.0
58.0
0.0
62.0
18
Slavsky Vitaly
114.7
55.5
0.0
59.2
19
Sharkovsky Stepan
113.6
37.5
29.5
46.6
20
Bayukov Sergey
110.3
42.5
0.0
67.8
21
Sachkov Andrey
101.2
50.0
0.0
51.2
22
Golovlev Rostislav
96.8
31.0
25.0
40.8
23
Malafeev Gennady
95.9
23.0
26.5
46.4
24
Tsykunenko Valeriy
94.9
31.5
24.0
39.4
25
Malcev Vitaliy
84.5
30.0
29.5
25.0
26
Shishkin Pavel
82.9
-
31.5
51.4
27
Konstantinov Anton
82.0
39.0
0.0
43.0
28
Timerbulatov Kirill
78.6
41.0
0.0
37.6
29
Lihvar Petr Vyacheslavovich
73.9
37.5
0.0
36.4
30
Grachev Pavel
69.8
-
25.0
44.8
31
Ivanickiy Anatoliy
64.7
32.5
0.0
32.2
32
Ivanov Ilya
64.4
-
28.0
36.4
33
Maglaperidze Alexander
55.4
12.0
0.0
43.4
34
Dudin Pavel
45.0
25.0
-
20.0
35
Ivancov Mikhail
31.0
-
0.0
31.0
36
Fetisov Oleg
10.0
10.0
-
0.0
37
Paleckiy Denis
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
38
Boldenkov Vadim
0.0
0.0
-
-