FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2014-07-12 Pool mini comps,,
Organizer:Judge It TEST DUMMY Judges:Judges Additional:Nikolay KANIVETS,Evgenii SHARAPOV
Female
DYN (2014-07-12 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Krupnitskaya Marianna
186m
OK White
93.0
2
Guseva Anna
108m
OK White
54.0
3
Nehaeva Ekaterina
39m
OK White
19.5
DNF (2014-07-12 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Fedina Elena
74m
OK White
37.0
STA (2014-07-12 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Kazankova Marina
5:44
OK White
68.8
2
Zemskikh Tatiana
5:02
OK White
60.4
3
Guseva Anna
4:29
OK White
53.8
4
Hmara Anna
4:05
OK White
49.0
5
Surykova Olga
3:26
OK White
41.2
6
Fedina Elena
3:11
OK White
38.2
7
Nehaeva Ekaterina
2:27
OK White
29.4
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2014-07-12 00:00:00)
DNF (2014-07-12 00:00:00)
STA (2014-07-12 00:00:00)
1
Guseva Anna
107.8
54.0
-
53.8
2
Krupnitskaya Marianna
93.0
93.0
-
-
3
Fedina Elena
75.2
-
37.0
38.2
4
Kazankova Marina
68.8
-
-
68.8
5
Zemskikh Tatiana
60.4
-
-
60.4
6
Hmara Anna
49.0
-
-
49.0
7
Nehaeva Ekaterina
48.9
19.5
-
29.4
8
Surykova Olga
41.2
-
-
41.2
Male
DYN (2014-07-12 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Matveenko Andrey
209m
OK White
104.5
2
Shmatko Yuri
194m
OK White
97.0
3
Serov Alexey
70m
OK White
35.0
DNF (2014-07-12 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Vertogradov Andrey
70m
OK White
35.0
2
Grishin Ilya
66m
OK White
33.0
3
Vjukov Sergey
55m
OK White
27.5
STA (2014-07-12 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Molchanov Alexey
7:33
OK White
90.6
2
Kostishen Alexandr
6:29
OK White
77.8
3
Matveenko Andrey
6:17
OK White
75.4
4
Shmatko Yuri
6:02
OK White
72.4
5
Vertogradov Andrey
4:49
OK White
57.8
6
Makhov Anatoly
4:02
OK White
48.4
7
Serov Alexey
3:39
OK White
43.8
8
Grishin Ilya
3:35
OK White
43.0
9
Vjukov Sergey
2:55
OK White
35.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2014-07-12 00:00:00)
DNF (2014-07-12 00:00:00)
STA (2014-07-12 00:00:00)
1
Matveenko Andrey
179.9
104.5
-
75.4
2
Shmatko Yuri
169.4
97.0
-
72.4
3
Vertogradov Andrey
92.8
-
35.0
57.8
4
Molchanov Alexey
90.6
-
-
90.6
5
Serov Alexey
78.8
35.0
-
43.8
6
Kostishen Alexandr
77.8
-
-
77.8
7
Grishin Ilya
76.0
-
33.0
43.0
8
Vjukov Sergey
62.5
-
27.5
35.0
9
Makhov Anatoly
48.4
-
-
48.4