FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2021
Swedish qualification depth world cup 2021
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2010-05-29 MCR Czech AIDA Championship 2010,,
Organizer:Judge It TEST DUMMY Judges:Judges Main:Petr ZLATUSKA Additional:Jana BALOUNOVA,Petar BOJOVIĆ,Pavlina PROCHAZKOVA,Darija SUBOTIN,Petr VALA
Female
DYN (2010-05-29 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Ivanska Barbora
152m
OK White
76.0
2
Bogusz Agata
150m
OK White
75.0
3
Martinez-Alvarez Olga
155m
PEN Yellow
72.0
4
Slovencíková Jarmila
123m
OK White
61.5
5
Demlova Zdenka
112m
OK White
56.0
6
Zetochová Andrea
107m
OK White
53.5
7
Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz Aleksandra
106m
OK White
53.0
8
Skrivankova Gabriela
104m
OK White
52.0
9
Szalontayova Veronika
76m
OK White
38.0
10
Skrobova Jana
80m
PEN Yellow
29.0
11
Vater Silvia
50m
OK White
25.0
12
Ciric Nadezda
0m
OK White
0.0
13
Oujezdska Jana
0m
OK White
0.0
14
Horackova Sasa
-2m
DQBO Red
0.0
DNF (2010-05-29 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Slovencíková Jarmila
104m
OK White
52.0
2
Bogusz Agata
100m
OK White
50.0
3
Demlova Zdenka
93m
OK White
46.5
4
Zetochová Andrea
84m
OK White
42.0
5
Martinez-Alvarez Olga
81m
OK White
40.5
6
Szalontayova Veronika
80m
OK White
40.0
7
Ivanska Barbora
76m
OK White
38.0
8
Skrivankova Gabriela
64m
OK White
32.0
9
Vater Silvia
46m
PEN Yellow
18.0
10
Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz Aleksandra
28m
PEN Yellow
0.0
11
Horackova Sasa
-2m
DQBO Red
0.0
12
Oujezdska Jana
0m
OK White
0.0
13
Skrobova Jana
0m
OK White
0.0
STA (2010-05-29 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Bogusz Agata
5:05
OK White
61.0
2
Ivanska Barbora
4:56
OK White
59.2
3
Horackova Sasa
4:48
OK White
57.6
4
Martinez-Alvarez Olga
4:45
OK White
57.0
5
Skrivankova Gabriela
4:28
OK White
53.6
6
Oujezdska Jana
4:16
OK White
51.2
7
Slovencíková Jarmila
4:13
OK White
50.6
8
Zetochová Andrea
4:10
OK White
50.0
9
Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz Aleksandra
4:03
OK White
48.6
10
Demlova Zdenka
3:33
OK White
42.6
11
Vater Silvia
2:15
OK White
27.0
12
Skrobova Jana
0:00
OK White
0.0
13
Ciric Nadezda
0:00
OK White
0.0
14
Szalontayova Veronika
0:-2
DQSP Red
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2010-05-29 00:00:00)
DNF (2010-05-29 00:00:00)
STA (2010-05-29 00:00:00)
1
Bogusz Agata
186.0
75.0
50.0
61.0
2
Ivanska Barbora
173.2
76.0
38.0
59.2
3
Martinez-Alvarez Olga
169.5
72.0
40.5
57.0
4
Slovencíková Jarmila
164.1
61.5
52.0
50.6
5
Zetochová Andrea
145.5
53.5
42.0
50.0
6
Demlova Zdenka
145.1
56.0
46.5
42.6
7
Skrivankova Gabriela
137.6
52.0
32.0
53.6
8
Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz Aleksandra
101.6
53.0
0.0
48.6
9
Szalontayova Veronika
78.0
38.0
40.0
0.0
10
Vater Silvia
70.0
25.0
18.0
27.0
11
Horackova Sasa
57.6
0.0
0.0
57.6
12
Oujezdska Jana
51.2
0.0
0.0
51.2
13
Skrobova Jana
29.0
29.0
0.0
0.0
14
Ciric Nadezda
0.0
0.0
-
0.0
Male
DYN (2010-05-29 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Vala Petr
215m
OK White
107.5
2
Malina Mateusz
204m
OK White
102.0
3
Risian Michal
195m
OK White
97.5
4
Sevcik Miroslav
165m
OK White
82.5
5
Soukup Pavel
157m
OK White
78.5
6
Martinez-Alvarez Sergio
150m
OK White
75.0
7
Drenk Jan
150m
OK White
75.0
8
Honysch Jan
150m
OK White
75.0
9
Spitzbauer Jurgen
137m
OK White
68.5
10
Skrivanek Pavel
122m
OK White
61.0
11
Cizek David
122m
OK White
61.0
12
Veverka Radek
118m
OK White
59.0
13
Tocek Erik
112m
OK White
56.0
14
Fekete Marian
107m
OK White
53.5
15
Helm Markus
100m
OK White
50.0
16
Zbynek Josef
100m
OK White
50.0
17
Rott Mario
86m
OK White
43.0
18
Svatek Stanislav
68m
OK White
34.0
19
Valenta David
65m
OK White
32.5
20
Vavrecka Ondrej
50m
OK White
25.0
21
Meszaros Bence
0m
OK White
0.0
22
Blazek Kamil
0m
OK White
0.0
23
Petrisko Martin
-2m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
24
Laycock Chris
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
25
Popelka Pavel
0m
OK White
0.0
26
Pernica Michal
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
27
Melichar Jan
-2m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
28
Smahel Michal
-2m
DQOTHER Red
0.0
29
Augusta Petr
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
DNF (2010-05-29 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Risian Michal
150m
OK White
75.0
2
Melichar Jan
142m
OK White
71.0
3
Malina Mateusz
139m
OK White
69.5
4
Vala Petr
136m
OK White
68.0
5
Pernica Michal
128m
OK White
64.0
6
Augusta Petr
113m
OK White
56.5
7
Soukup Pavel
117m
PEN Yellow
54.0
8
Smahel Michal
106m
OK White
53.0
9
Honysch Jan
107m
PEN Yellow
48.0
10
Skrivanek Pavel
89m
OK White
44.5
11
Laycock Chris
84m
OK White
42.0
12
Veverka Radek
83m
OK White
41.5
13
Fekete Marian
78m
OK White
39.0
14
Meszaros Bence
74m
OK White
37.0
15
Drenk Jan
74m
OK White
37.0
16
Rott Mario
65m
OK White
32.5
17
Vavrecka Ondrej
65m
OK White
32.5
18
Spitzbauer Jurgen
60m
OK White
30.0
19
Svatek Stanislav
59m
OK White
29.5
20
Popelka Pavel
54m
OK White
27.0
21
Tocek Erik
50m
OK White
25.0
22
Blazek Kamil
43m
PEN Yellow
14.0
23
Martinez-Alvarez Sergio
57m
PEN Yellow
7.0
24
Cizek David
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
25
Sevcik Miroslav
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
26
Valenta David
-2m
DQSP Red
0.0
27
Helm Markus
-2m
DQBO Red
0.0
28
Petrisko Martin
0m
OK White
0.0
STA (2010-05-29 00:00:00)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Malina Mateusz
7:09
OK White
85.8
2
Risian Michal
6:48
OK White
81.6
3
Augusta Petr
6:26
OK White
77.2
4
Martinez-Alvarez Sergio
6:10
OK White
74.0
5
Vala Petr
6:03
OK White
72.6
6
Cizek David
5:59
OK White
71.8
7
Skrivanek Pavel
5:39
OK White
67.8
8
Pernica Michal
5:24
OK White
64.8
9
Rott Mario
5:22
OK White
64.4
10
Sevcik Miroslav
5:17
OK White
63.4
11
Meszaros Bence
4:41
OK White
56.2
12
Veverka Radek
4:39
OK White
55.8
13
Melichar Jan
4:18
OK White
51.6
14
Valenta David
4:16
OK White
51.2
15
Vavrecka Ondrej
4:08
OK White
49.6
16
Blazek Kamil
4:06
OK White
49.2
17
Popelka Pavel
4:02
OK White
48.4
18
Honysch Jan
3:54
PEN Yellow
45.0
19
Tocek Erik
3:32
OK White
42.4
20
Soukup Pavel
3:16
OK White
39.2
21
Laycock Chris
0:00
OK White
0.0
22
Zbynek Josef
0:00
OK White
0.0
23
Petrisko Martin
0:00
OK White
0.0
24
Spitzbauer Jurgen
0:-2
DQOTHER Red
0.0
25
Svatek Stanislav
0:-2
DQOTHER Red
0.0
26
Fekete Marian
0:-2
DQOTHER Red
0.0
27
Helm Markus
0:-2
DQSP Red
0.0
28
Drenk Jan
0:-2
DQSP Red
0.0
29
Smahel Michal
0:00
OK White
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2010-05-29 00:00:00)
DNF (2010-05-29 00:00:00)
STA (2010-05-29 00:00:00)
1
Malina Mateusz
257.3
102.0
69.5
85.8
2
Risian Michal
254.1
97.5
75.0
81.6
3
Vala Petr
248.1
107.5
68.0
72.6
4
Skrivanek Pavel
173.3
61.0
44.5
67.8
5
Soukup Pavel
171.7
78.5
54.0
39.2
6
Honysch Jan
168.0
75.0
48.0
45.0
7
Veverka Radek
156.3
59.0
41.5
55.8
8
Martinez-Alvarez Sergio
156.0
75.0
7.0
74.0
9
Sevcik Miroslav
145.9
82.5
0.0
63.4
10
Rott Mario
139.9
43.0
32.5
64.4
11
Augusta Petr
133.7
0.0
56.5
77.2
12
Cizek David
132.8
61.0
0.0
71.8
13
Pernica Michal
128.8
0.0
64.0
64.8
14
Tocek Erik
123.4
56.0
25.0
42.4
15
Melichar Jan
122.6
0.0
71.0
51.6
16
Drenk Jan
112.0
75.0
37.0
0.0
17
Vavrecka Ondrej
107.1
25.0
32.5
49.6
18
Spitzbauer Jurgen
98.5
68.5
30.0
0.0
19
Meszaros Bence
93.2
0.0
37.0
56.2
20
Fekete Marian
92.5
53.5
39.0
0.0
21
Valenta David
83.7
32.5
0.0
51.2
22
Popelka Pavel
75.4
0.0
27.0
48.4
23
Svatek Stanislav
63.5
34.0
29.5
0.0
24
Blazek Kamil
63.2
0.0
14.0
49.2
25
Smahel Michal
53.0
0.0
53.0
0.0
26
Helm Markus
50.0
50.0
0.0
0.0
27
Zbynek Josef
50.0
50.0
-
0.0
28
Laycock Chris
42.0
0.0
42.0
0.0
29
Petrisko Martin
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0